NHSCA High School National Wrestling Championships

NHSCA High School National Wrestling Championships results. Wednesday-Sunday, March 28-April 1, 2012 at Virginia Beach, VA.

www.nhsca.com

Freshman Tournament – March 28-30 (Wed-Fri)
Sophomore Tournament – March 28-30 (Wed-Fri)
Junior Tournament – March 28-30 (Wed-Fri)
Senior Tournament – March 30-April 1 (Fri-Sun)

Brackets/Results: Freshmen | Sophomores | Juniors | Seniors

Team Minnesota:


FRESHMEN:

126 – Jason Meyer – Sibley East – Did Not Place (DNP)
CORBIN ALLEN (VA) MAJOR JASON MEYER (MN) 12-1
CHARLIE JOHNSON (PA) DEC JASON MEYER (MN) 5-2

138 – Evan Jakes – Mankato West – DNP
ZACKARY TAREKY (NJ) MAJOR EVAN JAKES (MN) 15-2
NICK WYCKOFF (NY) DEC EVAN JAKES (MN) 10-8

170 – Eric Podvin – Mora – DNP
ERIC PODVIN (MN) DEC KEVIN ALPAUGH (PA) 5-2
JAREB AZIZ (CO) FALL ERIC PODVIN (MN) Fall 1:23
ATAVIAN OLIVER (NC) FALL ERIC PODVIN (MN) Fall 5:05

182 – Dillon Card – Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale – 3rd Place
DILLON CARD (MN) FALL SAL DESANTIS III (RI) Fall 2:52
DILLON CARD (MN) FALL JAKE ATKINS (AL) Fall :54
THOMAS ALCARO (PA) DEC DILLON CARD (MN) 3-2
DILLON CARD (MN) FALL RIC STEWART III (WA) Fall 1:03
DILLON CARD (MN) FALL SAL DESANTIS III (RI) Fall 2:10
DILLON CARD (MN) DEC DAVID SHOWUNMI (NJ) 1-0
3rd Place: DILLON CARD (MN) DEC THOMAS ALCARO (PA) 2-1

220 – Brady Beier – Mora – 5th Place
KYLE MUEHRING (MO) DEC BRADY BEIER (MN) 10-6
BRADY BEIER (MN) FALL RICHARD SELAMAJ (VA) Fall 3:01
BRADY BEIER (MN) DEC CAL HAINES (PA) 4-3
JACK LUCIANO (VT) DEC BRADY BEIER (MN) 3-1
5th Place: BRADY BEIER (MN) DEC WYATT DAWSON (WV) 9-7


SOPHOMORES:

126 – Dylan Herman – United South Central – DNP
CLAY WALKER (SC) FALL DYLAN HERMAN (MN) fall 2:30
DYLAN HERMAN (MN) FALL HOWIE KILPATRICK (CT) fall 3:45
DYLAN HERMAN (MN) MAJOR JENSEN LOREA (WV) 14-5
DYLAN HERMAN (MN) DEC IAN WISWELL (FL) 2-0
RICKY COSTER (CA) FALL DYLAN HERMAN (MN) fall 3:31

132 – Hunter Retzlaff – Saint Peter – DNP
JOSH REYES (OR) MAJOR HUNTER RETZLAFF (MN) 19-6
HUNTER RETZLAFF (MN) FALL JOHN ROBERT (MD) fall 2:12
HUNTER RETZLAFF (MN) TF JAKE AHERN (MA) 16-0
RYAN SIMPSON (TN) DEC HUNTER RETZLAFF (MN) 4-0 ot

138 – Dakota Finck – Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale – DNP
DAKOTA FINCK (MN) FALL KODY KERNAN (WV) fall 2:53
LUGO ZACHERY (NY) DEC DAKOTA FINCK (MN) 9-5
COLE DIGUISEPPI (PA) DEC DAKOTA FINCK (MN) 6-4

145 – Jordan Theede – Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – 5th Place
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) DEC LEVI STOYER (PA) 7-3
RYAN BLEES (ND) DEC JORDAN THEEDE (MN) 6-5
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) FALL RAYMOND NUNEZ (CT) fal :34
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) DEC LOUIS HERNANDEZ (NY) 5-4
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) DEC JOHN WEISS (FL) 3-2
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) FALL LEIVON LEWIS (GA) fall 2:25
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) DEC MATTHEW MOODY (GA) 5-2
JORDAN THEEDE (MN) FALL NICHOLAS FIEGENER (CA) fall 1:30
AARON HARTMAN (FL) DEC JORDAN THEEDE (MN) 8-1
5th Place: JOSH ORTMAN (PA) DEC JORDAN THEEDE (MN) 5-3

145 – Larry Bomstad – Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – 1st Place
LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) FALL SPENCER MADDOX (OH) fall :27
LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) DEC DANNY BUSH (IA) 7-0
LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) FALL JOHN WEISS (FL) fall 1:41
LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) DEC KIMBALL BASTIAN (UT) 4-1
LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) DEC AARON HARTMAN (FL) 8-4
1st Place: LARRY BOMSTAD (MN) DEC COREY RASHEED (NY) 7-3

152 – Nick Bennett – Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale – DNP
ANGELO KRESS (NY) FALL NICK BENNETT (MN) F 1:22
NICK BENNETT (MN) DEC JAMAL VAUGHNS (AL) 8-1
AUSTIN REPP (MO) DEC NICK BENNETT (MN) 2-1

170 – Maverick Whitcomb – Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – 3rd Place
MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) DEC NATHAN BUENO (NJ) 10-7
MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) DEC NICOLINO SEVI (PA) 8-2
MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) DEC JOE CHIMELSKI (NH) 10-8
TRAVIS LINTON (OH) DEC MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) 2-0
MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) DEC LUTHER WASHINGTON (OH) 3-0
3rd Place: TREY RONAYNE (AZ) MAJOR MAVERICK WHITCOMB (MN) 11-1

170 – Colton Carlson – United South Central – DNP
COLTEN CARLSON (MN) MAJOR ALEX TETZLOFF (OH) 14-3
JOE BALBONI (NJ) MAJOR COLTEN CARLSON (MN) 11-3
COLTEN CARLSON (MN) DEC RYAN GESSNER (PA) 8-2
COLTEN CARLSON (MN) DEC DACE FISHER (MT) 8-2
JOE CHIMELSKI (NH) DEC COLTEN CARLSON (MN) 6-4 ot

182 – Andy Bounds – Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale – DNP
ANDREW BOUNDS (MN) FALL JIMMY MCKEOWN (VA)
JOSE ORTIZ (PA) FALL ANDREW BOUNDS (MN) fall 1:28
ANDREW BOUNDS (MN) FALL AUSTIN THOMAS (VA) fall :57
JOSEPH TABACHINO (GA) DEC ANDREW BOUNDS (MN) 10-3

195 – Nathan Rose – Sibley East – 1st Place
NATHAN ROSE (MN) MAJOR TYLER STEPHENS (OH) 15-3
NATHAN ROSE (MN) FALL IAN CALLAHAN (NC) fall 2:13
NATHAN ROSE (MN) FALL REGGIE WILLIAMS (NY) fall 2:28
1st Place: NATHAN ROSE (MN) DEC CORY DAMIANA (NJ) 9-4


JUNIORS:

113 – Sam Waln – Wadena-Deer Creek – DNP
PANKIL CHANDER (NY) MAJOR SAM WALN (MN) 9-1
SAM WALN (MN) DEC DANIEL HARTH (FL) 8-4
AARON ASSAD (OH) FALL SAM WALN (MN) fall 3:37

113 – Shane Novak – New York Mills – DNP
BRENDEN WATSON (OH) DEC SHANE NOVAK (MN) 9-5
SHANE NOVAK (MN) MAJOR VICTOR SOSA (NC) 13-5
NATHAN RUSSO (PA) DEC SHANE NOVAK (MN) 4-2 ot

113 – Zack Kuhns – Maple River – DNP
JOSHUA PATRICK (PA) MAJOR ZACK KUHNS (MN) 8-0
ZACK KUHNS (MN) DEC JOSH KIRKS (NC) 6-0
ZACK KUHNS (MN) DEC NAIHEEM KNIGHT (MD) 5-2
ZACK KUHNS (MN) DEC GREY BARDEN (OH) 1-0 tb
ROBERT PERSON (NY) DEC ZACK KUHNS (MN) 3-0

120 – Jaydon Grommersch – Nicollet – DNP
PHILIP ANDERSON (GA) TF JAYDON GROMMERSCH (MN) 15-0
JAYDON GROMMERSCH (MN) DEC TANNER WICKHAM (WY) 5-3
ANTONIO MEIKEL (UT) MAJOR JAYDON GROMMERSCH (MN) 9-1

126 – Trent Butcher – Chaska – DNP
TRENT BUTCHER (MN) FALL ADAM COREY (NH) fall :45
TRENT BUTCHER (MN) FALL LACARRIS PATRICK (AL) fall 3:01
ZAIN RETHERFORD (PA) FALL TRENT BUTCHER (MN) fall 3:54
TRENT BUTCHER (MN) DEC ALEX SUITE (WV) 13-11
DYON SANTIAGO (NM) DEC TRENT BUTCHER (MN) 6-0

126 – Zak Walters – Maple River – DNP
NATHAN CARMICHAEL (IN) FALL ZAK WALTERS (MN) fall 5:14
MICHAEL BLASUCCI (FL) FALL ZAK WALTERS (MN) fall 4:40

132 – Devon Felten – Austin – DNP
ROBERT ROSENBERG (NY) DEC DEVON FELTEN (MN) 9-2
BRIAN CARTER (OH) DEC DEVON FELTEN (MN) 9-2

132 – Gus McCarthy – Border West – DNP
MICHAEL PONGRACZ (NJ) MAJOR GUS MCCARTHY (MN) 8-0
GUS MCCARTHY (MN) DEC CALEB WILBORN (FL) 4-2
GUS MCCARTHY (MN) DEC MATTHEW JOSKOWITZ (NJ) 6-3
DANIEL DEL GALLO (ME) FALL GUS MCCARTHY (MN) fall 1:13

138 – Ken Kastenbauer – Mora – DNP
REED VAN ANROOY (OR) TF KEN KASTENBAUER (MN) 21-6
KEN KASTENBAUER (MN) DEC ALEX GUEVARA (NC) 2-0
BRYCE SERNA (AK) DEC KEN KASTENBAUER (MN) 2-0

145 – Bruce Lemon – Frazee – DNP
SKYLER TERRELL (WV) DEC BRUCE LEMON JR (MN) 3-2
NOAH PHILLIPS (NY) DEC BRUCE LEMON JR (MN) 4-2

152 – Nick Stafford – Border West – DNP
TYLER SPANN (NY) FALL NICK STAFFORD (MN) fall 1:44
KYLE DRISCOLL (OK) MAJOR NICK STAFFORD (MN) 13-1

160 – Aaron Bates – Sibley East – DNP
DYVON GIBSON (PA) DEC AARON BATES (MN) 13-6
BRAD SULLIVAN (VA) DEC AARON BATES (MN) 6-4

160 – Codie LaFromboise – Mora – DNP
CODIE LAFROMBOISE (MN) FALL PARKER MEYTROTT (NJ) fall 4:48
CODIE LAFROMBOISE (MN) FALL NICK BOONE (WV) fall 5:55
CODIE LAFROMBOISE (MN) FALL RILEN SKIEENS (AK) fall 3:01
TYLER ASKEY (GA) MAJOR CODIE LAFROMBOISE (MN) 13-0
TIM HESTER (AL) DEC CODIE LAFROMBOISE (MN) 7-3

160 – Jordon Rothers – Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – 3rd Place
JORDON ROTHERS (MN) FALL DAVIS SOLAK (WV) fall 1:31
JORDON ROTHERS (MN) MAJOR TIM HESTER (AL) 10-2
JORDON ROTHERS (MN) DEC QUINTON HILES (OH) 10-4
JORDON ROTHERS (MN) DEC JACOB HAYDOCK (FL) 5-3
NICK KEE (NC) DEC JORDON ROTHERS (MN) 4-0
JORDON ROTHERS (MN) DEC PARKER MEYTROTT (NJ) 4-2 OT TB
3rd Place: JORDON ROTHERS (MN) DEC TYLER GRIMALDI (NY) 4-1

160 – Will Noll – Centennial – DNP
COOPER DELLER (PA) FALL WILLIAM NOLL (MN) fall 1:59
WILLIAM NOLL (MN) DEC CHRIS WILLIAMS (NC) 10-4
BRYANT GUILLEN (KS) MAJOR WILLIAM NOLL (MN) 11-2

182 – Tyler Jakes – Mankato West – DNP
MATTHEW MCCLIMENS (MO) MAJOR TYLER JAKES (MN) 10-0
TYLER JAKES (MN) DEC TROY UHRIN (PA) 9-6
TYLER JAKES (MN) DEC RYAN NEALS (MA) 4-3
AUSTIN ROSS (GA) DEC TYLER JAKES (MN) 8-3

182 – Noah Pesola – New York Mills – DNP
COLE LEIGHTON (NC) DEC NOAH PESOLA (MN) 4-1
NOAH PESOLA (MN) FALL ROBERT JOHNSON (GA) fall :59
NOAH PESOLA (MN) DQ NICK WETHY (FL) dq
MARTIN STRENK (PA) DEC NOAH PESOLA (MN) 2-1

195 – Tyler Schlosser – Parkers Prarie – DNP
TYLER SCHLOSSER (MN) DEC CHARLIE KEENAN (OH) 4-3
TYLER SCHLOSSER (MN) FALL MAURICE BROWN (VA) fall 1:57
TYLER SCHLOSSER (MN) FALL RONNY COBILICH (NJ) fall 5:30
NATHAN ROTERT (SD) DEC TYLER SCHLOSSER (MN) 10-8
JESSE STEPHANOS (FL) DEC TYLER SCHLOSSER (MN) 3-2

195 – Chris Zimmer – Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – DNP
ZACHERY ROSEBERRY (VA) FALL CHRISTOPHER ZIMMER (MN) fall 4:47
CHRISTOPHER ZIMMER (MN) DEC CHRISTIAN ROBINSON (WY) 3-1
CHRISTOPHER ZIMMER (MN) DEC PATRICK SCHINDER (NJ) 4-1
BAILEY ROSS (GA) DEC CHRISTOPHER ZIMMER (MN) 6-5 ot

220 – Tony Reurink – Wadena-Deer Creek – DNP
TONY REURINK (MN) FALL JOSEPH MOORE (NV) fall 2:23
VERNON ROWE (OH) DEC TONY REURINK (MN) 15-10
DEREK ZOREA (AK) FALL TONY REURINK (MN) fall 3:10

285 – Jarred Nieland – Saint Cloud Tech – 7th Place
JERRAD NIELAND (MN) FALL TREVOR WILLIAMS (UT) F 1:48
JERRAD NIELAND (MN) FALL TYLER PEERSON (PA) fall 5:03
BRANDON JOHNSON (WA) MAJOR JERRAD NIELAND (MN) 10-0
JERRAD NIELAND (MN) FALL DAVID MOORE (NC) Fall 2:03
BRANDON FAYLE (NY) DEC JERRAD NIELAND (MN) 3-2
7th Place: JERRAD NIELAND (MN) DEFAULT CORNELL GILMORE (FL) INJ DEF


SENIORS:

120 – Issac Novacek – Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – DNP
ISAAC NOVACEK (MN) MAJOR EDDIE MILLER (MD) 16-3
ERIC MONTOYA (NM) DEC ISAAC NOVACEK (MN) 6-0
MAX ROGERS (NJ) DEC ISAAC NOVACEK (MN) 6-1

120 – Tyler Jenson – Foley – DNP
KALEB LEMAIRE (DE) TF TYLER JENSON (MN) 22-7 – DNP
MAX ROGERS (NJ) FALL TYLER JENSON (MN) fall 3:28

120 – Frank Wilczek – Little Falls – DNP
ORAL ALLEN (NY) DEC FRANK WILCZEK (MN) 7-0
FRANK WILCZEK (MN) FALL ZACH MOORE (GA) fall 1:47
MAX ROGERS (NJ) DEC FRANK WILCZEK (MN) 3-2

126 – Justin Doerr – Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – DNP
MITCH HRNYAK (MI) MAJOR JUSTIN DOERR (MN) 16-6
BEN SMITH (AL) FALL JUSTIN DOERR (MN) fall 3:52

132 – Tyler Pasvogel – Sibley East – DNP
TYLER PASVOGEL (MN) MAJOR MATTHEW LENGYEL (ZZ) 13-1
MATTHEW KRAUS (MO) DEC TYLER PASVOGEL (MN) 6-3
TYLER PASVOGEL (MN) DEC JACOB SIMMONS (SC) 5-0
TYLER PASVOGEL (MN) DEC THERON BLAKE (MI) 4-3
AUSTIN WOODS (TN) DEC TYLER PASVOGEL (MN) 8-2

138 – Chevy Goble – Foley – DNP
KONNOR KRISS (KS) DEC CHAVEZ GOBLE (MN) 6-4
CHAVEZ GOBLE (MN) FALL PATRICK DRUMMOND (RI) fall 1:37
EMMITT KELLY (VA) DEC CHAVEZ GOBLE (MN) 4-2

138 – Dilon Kifer – Little Falls – DNP
DILLON KIFER (MN) FALL TREY THEISEN (WI) F 2:57
ZAC LOVELESS (UT) DEC DILLON KIFER (MN) 2-1
DILLON KIFER (MN) FALL DAVID KESTNER (FL) fall 2:03
PAULIE KIRCHNER (NJ) DEC DILLON KIFER (MN) 6-2

145 – Branden Madsen – Stillwater – DNP
STEPHEN JACKSON (DE) MAJOR BRANDEN MADSEN (MN) 15-6
DAKOTAH HOLMES (UT) DEC BRANDEN MADSEN (MN) 5-4

145 – Tyler Bemboom – Foley – DNP
JOSH RUSSO (OH) FALL TYLER BEMBOOM (MN) F 1:50
JACOB WEISSEND (MI) MAJOR TYLER BEMBOOM (MN) 12-0

152 – Ben Sullivan – Apple Valley – 6th Place
BEN SULLIVAN (MN) MAJOR JOSH THOMAS (NC) 8-0
BEN SULLIVAN (MN) DEC TYLER JOHNSON (UT) 6-1
BEN SULLIVAN (MN) DEC JOHN KECK (NY) 3-1 ot tb
BEN SULLIVAN (MN) DEC EVAN WALLACE (NY) 5-4
DYLAN PALACIO (NY) MAJOR BEN SULLIVAN (MN) 15-4
SAL MASTRIANI (NJ) DEFAULT BEN SULLIVAN (MN) inj def
5th Place: SAMSON IMONODE (AZ) DEFAULT BEN SULLIVAN (MN) inj def

160 – Taylor Lewandowski – Foley – 2nd Place
TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) MAJOR BRAYDEN RHOTON (UT) 12-3
TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) DEC ERIC ALBERS (KS) 10-3
TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) FALL JONATHAN KENNEY (FL) fall 2:27
TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) DEC SAM SON (KS) 3-2
TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) FALL TRISTAN HAMNER (NY) fall 1:13
1st Place: CLARK GLASS (FL) DEC TAYLOR LEWANDOWSKI (MN) 9-4

170 – Brett Pfarr – LeSueur-Henderson – 4th Place
BRETT PFARR (MN) TF GARRISON MCCAULEY (OK) 22-6
BRETT PFARR (MN) DEC DAKOTA TYSINGER (NC) 6-4
BRETT PFARR (MN) DEC BRANDON ONEILL (OH) 13-6
JORDAN THOMAS (MI) DEC BRETT PFARR (MN) 12-7
BRETT PFARR (MN) DEC SEAN MAPPES (IN) 4-2
3rd Place: SILAS NACITA (CA) DEC BRETT PFARR (MN) 9-8

220 – Justin Wheaton – Robbinsdale Armstrong – DNP
COLTON BIGELOW (NJ) DEC JUSTIN WHEATON (MN) 8-2
JUSTIN WHEATON (MN) DEC KYLE CLARK (CA) 7-4
TYLER RADFORD (NC) DEC JUSTIN WHEATON (MN) 11-5

220 – Coyte Kuefner – Owatonna – 4th Place
NICK GROSSI (PA) DEC COYTE KUEFNER (MN) 8-7
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) FALL JOSEPH VALENCIA (ID) fall :54
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) TF GREG UPCHURCH (NC) 16-0
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) DEC SYLAS WELLS (UT) 7-3
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) TF JESSE RUARK (MO) 15-0
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) DEC COLTON BIGELOW (NJ) 3-1
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) MAJOR BRYAN SMITH (MI) 13-1
COYTE KUEFNER (MN) FALL TYLER SMITH (CA) fall 3:05
3rd Place: LUKE BEAN (KS) DEC COYTE KUEFNER (MN) 14-7

220 – Austin Pagel – LeSueur-Henderson – DNP
BRYAN SMITH (MI) DEC AUSTIN PAGEL (MN) 3-2
BRENT HOERLER (NE) FALL AUSTIN PAGEL (MN) fall 2:01

285 – Colin Turchin – Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale – DNP
AUSTIN LOBSINGER (CA) FALL COLIN TURCHIN (MN) fall 3:05
COLIN TURCHIN (MN) FALL MITCHELL HAAN (FL) fall 1:14
NINO MAJOY (OH) DEC COLIN TURCHIN (MN) 7-1

285 – Alex Yeager – Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – DNP
ALEX YEAGER (MN) FALL LUKE HAYES (KS) F 3:35
STEVEN DWIGHT (NH) FALL ALEX YEAGER (MN) fall 5:17
ALEX YEAGER (MN) DEC JAMESON HICKS (AL) 3-2
TULLY BYRNE (MO) DEC ALEX YEAGER (MN) 2-1

285 – Austin Goergen – Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove – 2nd Place
AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) DEC CARLOS TURNER (UT) 6-5
AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) FALL ROBERT CHISM (CA) F 2:55
AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) FALL LUCAS RYAN (VA) fall :29
AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) DEC LOGAN RIMMER (MI) 5-3 ot tb
AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) DEC MIKE KOSOY (FL) 7-3
1st Place: DOUG VOLLARO (FL) DEC AUSTIN GOERGEN (MN) 10-6

Plc Team Score
1. California 240.5
2. New York 191.0
3. New Jersey 159.5
4. Michigan 141.5
5. Kansas 138.5
6. Minnesota 123.5
7. Florida 111.5
8. Georgia 90.0
9. Ohio 89.5
10. Missouri 87.5
11. Virginia 85.5
12. North Carolina 80.0
12. Oklahoma 80.0
14. Tennessee 78.0
15. Pennsylvania 75.0
16. South Carolina 74.0
17. Maryland 72.5
18. Illinois 63.0
19. Wisconsin 60.0
20. Arizona 54.0
20. Texas 54.0
22. Alabama 49.0
23. Colorado 47.5
24. Utah 47.0
25. Connecticut 45.0
26. West Virginia 42.5
27. Montana 40.5
28. Delaware 40.0
29. North Dakota 37.5
30. New Mexico 35.0
31. Massachusetts 29.0
32. New Hampshire 27.0
32. Washington 27.0
34. Alaska 25.0
35. Iowa 17.0
36. Indiana 16.0
37. Nevada 14.0
38. Nebraska 13.0
39. Vermont 11.0
39. Zz 11.0
41. Louisiana 9.0
42. Kentucky 7.0
42. Maine 7.0
44. Oregon 6.0
44. Wyoming 6.0
46. Rhode Island 3.0
47. South Dakota 2.0
48. Idaho 0.0

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.