Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Triangular

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Triangular

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 66 West Marshall 8
106: Isak Isane (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
113: Nash Sovde (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
120: Nick Kaml (BGMR) Fall Hunter Roller (WM) 1:05
126: Devin Dostal (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
132: Trevor Undeber (BGMR) Fall Jeremy Duckstad (WM) 3:58
138: Luke Nelson (BGMR) Fall Alec Deschene (WM) 5:35
145: Brody Rasmussen (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
152: Cory Hasbrouk (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
160: Tomm Ingle (BGMR) Fall Chris Miller (WM) 2:59
170: Double Forfeit
182: John Westman (BGMR) Fall Connor Jensen (WM) :24
195: Colton Laymon (WM) Maj. Dec. Beau Blummer (BGMR) 14-2
220: Adam Lorenson (BGMR) Fall Caleb Banks (WM) 3:59
285: Jay Oberg (WM) Maj. Dec. Doug Peterson (BGMR) 14-4

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 55 Red Lake County Central 18
106: Dylan Gustafson (RLCC) Fall Austin Maurstad (BGMR) 3:42
113: Wyatt Becker (BGMR) Fall Tyler Sandahl (RLCC) :48
120: Nick Kaml (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
126: Devin Dostal (BGMR) Fall Ben Kolling (RLCC) 1:38
132: Trevor Undeberg (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
138: Brandon Waage (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
145: Dakota Gullikson (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
152: Jake Jensen (BGMR) Dec. Jake Magnell (RLCC) 3-2
160: Tom Engle (BGMR) Maj. Dec. Cameron Lundeen (RLCC) 10-1
170: Double Forfeit
182: John Westman (BGMR) Fall James Hanson (RLCC) 1:35
195: Beau Blumer (BGMR) Won by Forfeit
220: Blake DeHate (RLCC) Fall Adam Lorenson (BGMR) 2:20
285: Tristan Larson (RLCC) Fall Doug Peterson (BGMR) 2:22

Red Lake County Central 45 West Marshall 24
106: Dylan Gustafson (RLCC) Won by Forfeit
113: Tyler Sandahl (RLCC) Won by Forfeit
120: Hunter Roller (WM) Won by Forfeit
126: Double Forfeit
132: Jeremy Duckstad (WM) Fall Ben Kolling (RLCC) 1:23
138: Cody Gagner (RLCC) Fall Alec Deschane (WM) 1:57
145: Double Forfeit
152: Nick Pahlen (RLCC) Won by Forfeit
160: Jake Magnell (RLCC) Fall Chris Miller (WM) 3:31
170: Cameron Lundeen (RLCC) Won by Forfeit
182: James Hanson (RLCC) Fall Conner Jensen (WM) 1:18
195: Colton Laymon (WM) Won by Forfeit
220: Jay Oberg (WM) Fall Tristan Larson (RLCC) 1:50
285: Blake DeHate (RLCC) Dec. Caleb Banks (WM) 14-13 OT

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.