Las Vegas/ASICS U.S. Open

Las Vegas/ASICS U.S. Open results. April 18-20, 2013 at Las Vegas, Nevada.

Las Vegas/ASICS U.S. Open web page

Brackets/Results on TrackWrestling.com

Women – WM 51 KG
1st Place – Jessica Medina of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Haley Augello of NYAC
3rd Place – Carlene Sluberski of NYAC
4th Place – Amy Fearnside of Jimmie Wrestling Club
5th Place – Samantha Klingel of King
6th Place – Christina Varland of air force wrestling club
7th Place – Kalin Knight-Alvarez of No Mercy Schoolf of Wrestling
8th Place – Milagros Zamora of UC Women`s Wrestling
1st: Jessica Medina (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Haley Augello (NYAC) (Dec 2-0,0-1,2-0)
3rd: Carlene Sluberski (NYAC) won by pin over Amy Fearnside (Jimmie Wrestling Club) (Pin 1:52)
5th: Samantha Klingel (King) won by decision over Christina Varland (air force wrestling club) (Dec 4-0,2-1)
7th: Kalin Knight-Alvarez (No Mercy Schoolf of Wrestling) won by pin over Milagros Zamora (UC Women`s Wrestling) (Pin 1:38)

Women – WM 59 KG
1st Place – Allison Ragan of NYAC
2nd Place – Deanna Betterman of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Cianah Hee of UC Women`s Wrestling
4th Place – Jenna Burkert of NYAC
5th Place – Beatrize Martinez of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Tiffany Sluik of Jimmie Wrestling Club
7th Place – Brieana Delgado of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
8th Place – Morgan Yamaguchi of Grapplers HI
1st: Allison Ragan (NYAC) won by decision over Deanna Betterman (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-0,5-0)
3rd: Cianah Hee (UC Women`s Wrestling) won by pin over Jenna Burkert (NYAC) (Pin 0-2,5-1,0:43)
5th: Beatrize Martinez (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Tiffany Sluik (Jimmie Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-3,0-4,4-4)
7th: Brieana Delgado (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Morgan Yamaguchi (Grapplers HI) (Dec 1-2,2-0,1-0)

Women – WM 67 KG
1st Place – Veronica Carlson of NYAC
2nd Place – Tamyra Mensah of Wayland
3rd Place – Demi Strub of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
4th Place – Brittany David of Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C
5th Place – Kelsey Baker of Amarillo
6th Place – Julia Salata of NYAC
7th Place – Hayley Kinney of Team OTC
1st: Veronica Carlson (NYAC) won by decision over Tamyra Mensah (Wayland) (Dec 5-0,6-0)
3rd: Demi Strub (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by tech fall over Brittany David (Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C) (TF 9-3,8-2)
5th: Kelsey Baker (Amarillo) won by injury default over Julia Salata (NYAC) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Hayley Kinney (Team OTC) received a bye () (Bye)

Women – WM 48 KG
1st Place – Alyssa Lampe of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Victoria Anthony of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Erin Golston of NYAC
4th Place – Candace Workman of Team OTC
5th Place – Emily Webster of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Bernara Moore of unattached
7th Place – Tamika Jones of Waldorf
8th Place – Allene Somera of Grapplers HI
1st: Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-0,5-2)
3rd: Erin Golston (NYAC) won by decision over Candace Workman (Team OTC) (Dec 3-1,3-1)
5th: Emily Webster (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by tech fall over Bernara Moore (unattached) (TF 6-0,6-0)
7th: Tamika Jones (Waldorf) won by decision over Allene Somera (Grapplers HI) (Dec 5-0,0-1,6-1)

Women – WM 63 KG
1st Place – Elena Pirozhkova of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Erin Clodgo of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jennifer Page of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Amanda Hendey of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
5th Place – Lauren Louive of UC Women`s Wrestling
6th Place – Kayla Aggio of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
7th Place – Shai Mason of Jimmie Wrestling Club
8th Place – Deyvonne Mondragon of UC Women`s Wrestling
1st: Elena Pirozhkova (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Erin Clodgo (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,3-1)
3rd: Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Amanda Hendey (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 0-4,1-0,3-0)
5th: Lauren Louive (UC Women`s Wrestling) won by decision over Kayla Aggio (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) (Dec 4-0,3-0)
7th: Shai Mason (Jimmie Wrestling Club) won by decision over Deyvonne Mondragon (UC Women`s Wrestling) (Dec 3-0,6-0)

Women – WM 55 KG
1st Place – Helen Maroulis of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Katherine Fulp-Allen of NYAC
3rd Place – Shauna Isbell of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Sarah Hildebrandt of King
5th Place – Kayla Brendlinger of King
6th Place – Victoria Nguyen of King
7th Place – Tamara Tillman of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Shelby Morrison of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
1st: Helen Maroulis (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Katherine Fulp-Allen (NYAC) (Dec 3-0,5-0)
3rd: Shauna Isbell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sarah Hildebrandt (King) (Dec 1-0,0-2,1-0)
5th: Kayla Brendlinger (King) won by decision over Victoria Nguyen (King) (Dec 0-1,1-0,1-1)
7th: Tamara Tillman (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Shelby Morrison (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) (Dec 1-0,2-1)

Women – WM 72 KG
1st Place – Brittany Roberts of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
2nd Place – Jackie Cataline of Sunnyvale Scorpion Wrestling C
3rd Place – Sydney Nelson of UC Women`s Wrestling
4th Place – Lilia Gudzyuk of Jimmie Wrestling Club
5th Place – Melissa Simmons of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Mary Westman of Jimmie Wrestling Club
7th Place – Anastasia Lobsinger of Walnut Creek Wrestling Club
8th Place – Victoria Francis of Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C
1st: Brittany Roberts (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Jackie Cataline (Sunnyvale Scorpion Wrestling C) (Dec 5-1,1-0)
3rd: Sydney Nelson (UC Women`s Wrestling) won by decision over Lilia Gudzyuk (Jimmie Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0,2-0)
5th: Melissa Simmons (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by pin over Mary Westman (Jimmie Wrestling Club) (Pin 5-1,1:18)
7th: Anastasia Lobsinger (Walnut Creek Wrestling Club) won by pin over Victoria Francis (Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C) (Pin 0:42)

Mens FS – FS 120 KG
1st Place – Dom Bradley of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Tervel Dlagnev of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Tyrell Fortune of Grand Canyon Wrestling Club
4th Place – Zachery Rey of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
5th Place – Matthew Meuleners of Aberdeen Wrestling Club
6th Place – Kyle Massey of NYAC
7th Place – Nick Gwiazdowski of NYAC
8th Place – Jeremy Johnson of Bobcat Wrestling Club
1st: Dom Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tervel Dlagnev (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 0-4,3-0,1-0)
3rd: Tyrell Fortune (Grand Canyon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Zachery Rey (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) (Dec 3-0,4-1)
5th: Matthew Meuleners (Aberdeen Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kyle Massey (NYAC) (Dec 4-1,5-0)
7th: Nick Gwiazdowski (NYAC) won by decision over Jeremy Johnson (Bobcat Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1,4-0)

Mens FS – FS 66 KG
1st Place – Kellen Russell of NYAC
2nd Place – Jordan Oliver of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Brent Metcalf of NYAC
4th Place – Adam Hall of NYAC
5th Place – Chase Pami of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
6th Place – Philip Simpson of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Kyle Borshoff of DCAC
8th Place – Brett Robbins of Panther Wrestling Club Of NE I
1st: Kellen Russell (NYAC) won by decision over Jordan Oliver (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 0-1,2-2,1-0)
3rd: Brent Metcalf (NYAC) won by decision over Adam Hall (NYAC) (Dec 2-0,6-0)
5th: Chase Pami (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Philip Simpson (Army (WCAP)) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Kyle Borshoff (DCAC) won by decision over Brett Robbins (Panther Wrestling Club Of NE I) (Dec 6-0,2-0)

Mens FS – FS 84 KG
1st Place – Keith Gavin of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Clayton Foster of GRIT ATHLETICS WC/COWBOY WC
3rd Place – Jon Reader of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Edward Ruth of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
5th Place – Phillip Keddy of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Austin Trotman of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
7th Place – Enock Francois of West Point Wrestling Club
8th Place – Max Askren of NYAC
1st: Keith Gavin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Clayton Foster (GRIT ATHLETICS WC/COWBOY WC) (Dec 1-0,1-1,2-1)
3rd: Jon Reader (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Edward Ruth (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0,3-1)
5th: Phillip Keddy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Austin Trotman (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0,6-0)
7th: Enock Francois (West Point Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Max Askren (NYAC) (Inj. 0:00)

Mens FS – FS 55 KG
1st Place – Obenson Blanc of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Frank Perrelli of NYAC
3rd Place – Brandon Precin of NYAC
4th Place – Mark Mcknight of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
5th Place – Nico Megaludis of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
6th Place – Ben Kjar of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
7th Place – Steve Mytych of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
8th Place – Zach Sanders of minnesota storm
1st: Obenson Blanc (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Frank Perrelli (NYAC) (Dec 6-0,4-0)
3rd: Brandon Precin (NYAC) won by decision over Mark Mcknight (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,2-0)
5th: Nico Megaludis (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ben Kjar (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,0-1,1-0)
7th: Steve Mytych (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) won by decision over Zach Sanders (minnesota storm) (Dec 4-3,6-0)

Mens FS – FS 60 KG
1st Place – Reece Humphrey of NYAC
2nd Place – Coleman Scott of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Tyler Graff of NYAC
4th Place – Logan Stieber of NYAC
5th Place – Alan Waters of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
6th Place – Danny Mitcheff of West Point Wrestling Club
7th Place – Andrew Hochstrasser of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Conor Beebe of Beebe Trained
1st: Reece Humphrey (NYAC) won by decision over Coleman Scott (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0,1-0)
3rd: Tyler Graff (NYAC) won by decision over Logan Stieber (NYAC) (Dec 3-1,3-0)
5th: Alan Waters (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Danny Mitcheff (West Point Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1,6-2)
7th: Andrew Hochstrasser (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Conor Beebe (Beebe Trained) (Dec 3-0,2-1)

Mens FS – FS 74 KG
1st Place – Jordan Burroughs of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – David Taylor of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Nick Marable of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Ryan Morningstar of Hawkeye Wrestling Club
5th Place – Colton Sponseller of NYAC
6th Place – Moza Fay of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Dan Vallimont of Blue & Gold WC
8th Place – Vladyslav Dombrovskiy of unattached
1st: Jordan Burroughs (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over David Taylor (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1,1-0)
3rd: Nick Marable (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ryan Morningstar (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,1-0)
5th: Colton Sponseller (NYAC) won by decision over Moza Fay (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 1-0,1-0)
7th: Dan Vallimont (Blue & Gold WC) won by decision over Vladyslav Dombrovskiy (unattached) (Dec 0-2,2-0,2-0)

Mens FS – FS 96 KG
1st Place – J.d Bergman of NYAC
2nd Place – Chris Pendleton of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Wynn Michalak of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Brandon Halsey of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
5th Place – Les Sigman of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
6th Place – Trevor Branvold of NYAC
7th Place – Dave Zabriskie of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
8th Place – Dustin Kilgore of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
1st: J.d Bergman (NYAC) won by decision over Chris Pendleton (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,2-1)
3rd: Wynn Michalak (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brandon Halsey (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0,5-0)
5th: Les Sigman (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Trevor Branvold (NYAC) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Dave Zabriskie (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) won by decision over Dustin Kilgore (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0,0-3,2-1)

Greco – GR 84 KG
1st Place – Jordan Holm of minnesota storm
2nd Place – Zachary Nielsen of minnesota storm
3rd Place – Peter Hicks of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Josef Rau of MN Storm
5th Place – Kyle Deberry of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
6th Place – Mark Stenberg of NYAC/USOEC
7th Place – Donald Simmons of Marines
8th Place – Terrell Walker of air force wrestling club
1st: Jordan Holm (minnesota storm) won by decision over Zachary Nielsen (minnesota storm) (Dec 3-0,1-0)
3rd: Peter Hicks (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Josef Rau (MN Storm) (Dec 2-0,1-0)
5th: Kyle Deberry (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Mark Stenberg (NYAC/USOEC) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Donald Simmons (Marines) won by decision over Terrell Walker (air force wrestling club) (Dec 2-0,1-0)

Greco – GR 74 KG
1st Place – Ben Provisor of NYAC/USOEC
2nd Place – Jacob Fisher of minnesota storm
3rd Place – John Anderson of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Tanner Andrews of NYAC/USOEC
5th Place – Josh Castellano of USOEC
6th Place – Justin Lester of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Santiago Martinez of Florida Jets
8th Place – Geordan Speiller of Florida Jets
1st: Ben Provisor (NYAC/USOEC) won by decision over Jacob Fisher (minnesota storm) (Dec 1-0,2-0)
3rd: John Anderson (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Tanner Andrews (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 2-1,7-0)
5th: Josh Castellano (USOEC) won by injury default over Justin Lester (Army (WCAP)) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Santiago Martinez (Florida Jets) won by injury default over Geordan Speiller (Florida Jets) (Inj. 0:00)

Greco – GR 55 KG
1st Place – Spenser Mango of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Max Nowry of NYAC/USOEC
3rd Place – Nate Engel of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Nikko Triggas of NYAC/USOEC
5th Place – Dimitry Riabchinsky of NYAC/USOEC
6th Place – Christian Nielsen of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Josh Sandoval of Scottsdale
8th Place – Jeffrey Warra of air force wrestling club
1st: Spenser Mango (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Max Nowry (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 3-0,1-0)
3rd: Nate Engel (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Nikko Triggas (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 0-2,2-0,2-0)
5th: Dimitry Riabchinsky (NYAC/USOEC) won by tech fall over Christian Nielsen (Army (WCAP)) (TF 6-0,6-0)
7th: Josh Sandoval (Scottsdale) won by decision over Jeffrey Warra (air force wrestling club) (Dec 9-1,1-5,7-5)

Greco – GR 96 KG
1st Place – John Wechter of minnesota storm
2nd Place – Ryan Halsey of No Mercy School of Wrestling
3rd Place – Marcus Finau of NYAC/USOEC
4th Place – Daren Burns of AppStateRTC
5th Place – Caylor Williams of Army (WCAP)
6th Place – Pete (Panagiotys) Gounaridis of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Patrick Carey of minnesota storm
8th Place – Charles Fish of Marines
1st: John Wechter (minnesota storm) won by decision over Ryan Halsey (No Mercy School of Wrestling) (Dec 1-0,0-1,1-0)
3rd: Marcus Finau (NYAC/USOEC) won by decision over Daren Burns (AppStateRTC) (Dec 3-0,0-2,2-0)
5th: Caylor Williams (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Pete (Panagiotys) Gounaridis (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 1-0,3-0)
7th: Patrick Carey (minnesota storm) won by decision over Charles Fish (Marines) (Dec 1-0,0-6,4-0)

Greco – GR 60 KG
1st Place – Joseph Betterman of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Marco Lara of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Jesse Thielke of Badger Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jamel Johnson of Army (WCAP)
5th Place – Ryan Mango of Stanford – Unattached
6th Place – Eric Chandler of YES Wrestling
7th Place – Julian Gunnels of minnesota storm
8th Place – Jason Chudzinski of USOEC
1st: Joseph Betterman (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Marco Lara (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 2-1,1-0)
3rd: Jesse Thielke (Badger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jamel Johnson (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 3-0,6-0)
5th: Ryan Mango (Stanford – Unattached) won by decision over Eric Chandler (YES Wrestling) (Dec 3-0,1-0)
7th: Julian Gunnels (minnesota storm) won by decision over Jason Chudzinski (USOEC) (Dec 1-3,2-0,1-0)

Greco – GR 66 KG
1st Place – Ellis Coleman of NYAC/USOEC
2nd Place – Kendrick Sanders of NYAC/USOEC
3rd Place – Brian Graham of minnesota storm
4th Place – Ben Sanchez of NYAC/USOEC
5th Place – Santonio Thompson of YES Wrestling
6th Place – Devin Scott of minnesota storm
7th Place – Nick Alvarez of USOEC
8th Place – Johnathon Bozarth of USOEC
1st: Ellis Coleman (NYAC/USOEC) won by decision over Kendrick Sanders (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 0-3,4-0,2-1)
3rd: Brian Graham (minnesota storm) won by decision over Ben Sanchez (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 3-0,3-0)
5th: Santonio Thompson (YES Wrestling) won by decision over Devin Scott (minnesota storm) (Dec 5-0,0-6,1-0)
7th: Nick Alvarez (USOEC) won by decision over Johnathon Bozarth (USOEC) (Dec 0-1,1-0,1-0)

Greco – GR 120 KG
1st Place – David Arendt Jr of Marines
2nd Place – Erik Nye of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Robert Smith of NYAC/USOEC
4th Place – Dremiel Byers of Army (WCAP)
5th Place – Toby Erickson of NYAC/USOEC
6th Place – Tyrell Fortune of Grand Canyon Wrestling Club
7th Place – Jake Kettler of Patriot Elite Wrestling ClubJa
8th Place – Sam Stoll of TEAM UNIT
1st: David Arendt Jr (Marines) won by pin over Erik Nye (Army (WCAP)) (Pin 1-0,0-1,0:52)
3rd: Robert Smith (NYAC/USOEC) won by decision over Dremiel Byers (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 1-0,1-0)
5th: Toby Erickson (NYAC/USOEC) won by injury default over Tyrell Fortune (Grand Canyon Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Jake Kettler (Patriot Elite Wrestling ClubJa) won by decision over Sam Stoll (TEAM UNIT) (Dec 2-0,2-0)

MFS Qualifier – MFS 66 KG
6th Place – Kyle Borshoff of DCAC
6th Place – Michael Bailey of Army (WCAP)
6th Place – Kellen Russell of NYAC/USOEC
6th Place – Joshua Kindig of Auburn
8th Place – Dylan Alton of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
8th Place – Kyle Ruschell of Badger Wrestling Club
8th Place – Michael Mitchell of NYAC/Terripan WC
8th Place – Brett Robbins of Panther Wrestling Club Of NE I

MFS Qualifier – MFS 84 KG
6th Place – Enock Francois of West Point Wrestling Club
6th Place – Michael Pucillo of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Jake Swartz of Bronco WC
6th Place – Eric Lopez of unattached
8th Place – Daniel Bedoy of Boiler elite
8th Place – Kurt Brenner of Mountaineer Wrestling Club
8th Place – Devin Hightower of Rocky Mountain Regional Traini
8th Place – Kevin Radford of N/A

MFS Qualifier – FS 60 KG
6th Place – Norman Richmond of PENINSULA
6th Place – Pat Garcia of South Jordan
6th Place – Conor Beebe of Beebe Trained
6th Place – Kyle Jahn of Bristol Gladiators
8th Place – Marcus Cobbs of Cumberland Fighting Phoenix WC
8th Place – Rj Hallman of Iowa State
8th Place – Mike Dunkum of Florida Jets
8th Place – Urmas Yanis of Cougar Wrestling Club

MFS Qualifier – FS 74 KG
6th Place – Ryan Watts of Michigan Wrestling Club
6th Place – Derek Peperas of OKCU Gator RTC
6th Place – Vladyslav Dombrovskiy of unattached
6th Place – Andrew Sorenson of Jackrabbit WC
8th Place – Bryce Busler of Husky Wrestling Club
8th Place – Holden Packard of Bronco WC
8th Place – Travis Hammons of harvey twisters
8th Place – Joe Latham of NWRTC

MFS Qualifier – FS 96 KG
6th Place – Robert Isley of Rocky Mountain Regional Traini
6th Place – Morgan Mcintosh of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
6th Place – Richard Perry of Husky Wrestling Club
6th Place – Deron Winn of Cyclone Wrestling Club
8th Place – Cayle Byers of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Brandon Halsey of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
8th Place – Jacob Marrs of Kansas Premier
8th Place – Daniel Scherer of Stanford – Unattached

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.