Las Vegas/Asics Senior Open Wrestling Championships

Las Vegas/Asics Senior Open Wrestling Championships results. April 18-19, 2004 at Las Vegas, NV.

Brackets/Results on TrackWrestling.com

usa-wrestling

Women – WM 48 KG
1st Place – Alyssa Lampe of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Victoria Anthony of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Clarissa Chun of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Erin Golston of NYAC/USOEC
5th Place – Emily Webster of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Cody Pfau of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
7th Place – Amy Hou of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Vanessa Smith of Wayland
1st: Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd: Clarissa Chun (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Erin Golston (NYAC/USOEC) (TF 12-2)
5th: Emily Webster (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Cody Pfau (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) (Dec 14-12)
7th: Amy Hou (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vanessa Smith (Wayland) (Fall 2:19)

Women – WM 53 KG
1st Place – Whitney Conder of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Katherine Fulp-allen of NYAC
3rd Place – Jessica Medina of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Carlene Sluberski of NYAC
5th Place – Amy Fearnside of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Laura Anderson of Valdez Wrestling Academy
7th Place – Sarah Allen of University of the Cumberlands
8th Place – Madison Tung of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
1st: Whitney Conder (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Katherine Fulp-allen (NYAC) (Dec 2-0)
3rd: Jessica Medina (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carlene Sluberski (NYAC) (Dec 2-1)
5th: Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by fall over Laura Anderson (Valdez Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:24)
7th: Sarah Allen (University of the Cumberlands) won by fall over Madison Tung (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:33)

Women – WM 55 KG
1st Place – Helen Maroulis of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Sarah Hildebrandt of King
3rd Place – Jacarra Winchester of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Hanna Grisewood of King
5th Place – Rachel Archer of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Cassidy Jasperson of uglygrappling
7th Place – Cara Romeike of Coppell High School Wrestling
8th Place – Vanessa Gonzalez of PHOX RAW
1st: Helen Maroulis (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Sarah Hildebrandt (King) (TF 11-0)
3rd: Jacarra Winchester (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hanna Grisewood (King) (Dec 6-0)
5th: Rachel Archer (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Cassidy Jasperson (uglygrappling) (Dec 9-1)
7th: Cara Romeike (Coppell High School Wrestling) won by tech fall over Vanessa Gonzalez (PHOX RAW) (TF 10-0)

Women – WM 58 KG
1st Place – Alli Ragan of NYAC/King College
2nd Place – Trinity Griffin of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Michaela Hutchison of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Othella Feroleto of Army (WCAP)
5th Place – Sally Roberts of Army (WCAP)
6th Place – Kayla Miracle of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
7th Place – Melissa Apodaca of Marines
8th Place – Areana Villaescusa of Rio Rico WC
1st: Alli Ragan (NYAC/King College) won by fall over Trinity Griffin (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
3rd: Michaela Hutchison (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Othella Feroleto (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 6-3)
5th: Sally Roberts (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Kayla Miracle (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
7th: Melissa Apodaca (Marines) won by tech fall over Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico WC) (TF 11-0)

Women – WM 60 KG
1st Place – Jennifer Page of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jenna Burkert of NYAC
3rd Place – Brieana Delgado of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
4th Place – Shauna Isbell of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
5th Place – Kristin Yamasaki of University of the Cumberlands
6th Place – Beatrize Martinez of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
1st: Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jenna Burkert (NYAC) (Fall 1:53)
3rd: Brieana Delgado (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Shauna Isbell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
5th: Kristin Yamasaki (University of the Cumberlands) won by decision over Beatrize Martinez (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) (Dec 9-3)
7th: () received a bye () (Bye)

Women – WM 63 KG
1st Place – Elena Pirozhkova of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Erin Clodgo of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Leigh Jaynes of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Olivia Seppinni of Bearcat Wrestling Club
5th Place – Shai Mason of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Amanda Hendey of TMWC/King Univ
7th Place – Deanna Betterman of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
8th Place – Michele Muscato of Henderson
1st: Elena Pirozhkova (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Erin Clodgo (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-0)
3rd: Leigh Jaynes (Army (WCAP)) won by tech fall over Olivia Seppinni (Bearcat Wrestling Club) (TF 12-1)
5th: Shai Mason (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Amanda Hendey (TMWC/King Univ) (FF)
7th: Deanna Betterman (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Michele Muscato (Henderson) (TF 14-1)

Women – WM 69 KG
1st Place – Randi Miller of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Veronica Carlson of NYAC/USOEC
3rd Place – Tamayra Mensah of TMWC/Wayland Baptist
4th Place – Brittany David of Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C
5th Place – Demi Strub of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
6th Place – Amy Spafford of Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C
7th Place – DeAngela Castex of University of the Cumberlands
8th Place – Angelica Hernandez of University of the Cumberlands
1st: Randi Miller (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Veronica Carlson (NYAC/USOEC) (Dec 3-1)
3rd: Tamayra Mensah (TMWC/Wayland Baptist) won by tech fall over Brittany David (Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C) (TF 12-1)
5th: Demi Strub (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) won by decision over Amy Spafford (Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling C) (Dec 14-9)
7th: DeAngela Castex (University of the Cumberlands) won by forfeit over Angelica Hernandez (University of the Cumberlands) (FF)

Women – WM 75 KG
1st Place – Jackie Cataline of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Iris Smith of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Julia Salata of NYAC/King College
4th Place – Mary Westman of Jimmie Wrestling Club
5th Place – Lorrie Ramos of TMWC/King Univ
6th Place – Kiaya Van Scoyoc of Toro
7th Place – Anastasia Lobsinger of Wrestling Prep
8th Place – Heather O`Connor of OKCU Gator Women`s RTC
1st: Jackie Cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by fall over Iris Smith (Army (WCAP)) (Fall 2:54)
3rd: Julia Salata (NYAC/King College) won by tech fall over Mary Westman (Jimmie Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
5th: Lorrie Ramos (TMWC/King Univ) won by fall over Kiaya Van Scoyoc (Toro) (Fall 5:57)
7th: Anastasia Lobsinger (Wrestling Prep) won by decision over Heather O`Connor (OKCU Gator Women`s RTC) (Dec 8-2)

Mens FS – FS 57 KG
1st Place – Sam Hazewinkel of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Andrew Hochstrasser of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Danny Mitcheff of NEORTC
4th Place – Tyler Graff of NYAC
5th Place – Zach Sanders of minnesota storm
6th Place – Ryan Mango of Stanford – Unattached
7th Place – Mark Mcknight of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
8th Place – Josh Heinzer of MWC Wrestling Academy/Midland
1st: Sam Hazewinkel (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Andrew Hochstrasser (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
3rd: Danny Mitcheff (NEORTC) won by decision over Tyler Graff (NYAC) (Dec 7-4)
5th: Zach Sanders (minnesota storm) won by decision over Ryan Mango (Stanford – Unattached) (Dec 6-2)
7th: Mark Mcknight (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by decision over Josh Heinzer (MWC Wrestling Academy/Midland) (Dec 15-12)

Mens FS – FS 61 KG
1st Place – Jimmy Kennedy of NYAC/MRTC
2nd Place – Coleman Scott of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Bernard Futrell of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Matt McDonough of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
5th Place – Joe Colon of Panther Wrestling Club Of NE I
6th Place – Conor Beebe of Beebe Trained
7th Place – Brandon Precin of NYAC/MRTC
8th Place – Kyle Jahn of Bristol Gladiators
1st: Jimmy Kennedy (NYAC/MRTC) won by decision over Coleman Scott (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)
3rd: Bernard Futrell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Matt McDonough (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
5th: Joe Colon (Panther Wrestling Club Of NE I) won by tech fall over Conor Beebe (Beebe Trained) (TF 19-8)
7th: Brandon Precin (NYAC/MRTC) won by decision over Kyle Jahn (Bristol Gladiators) (Dec 9-3)

Mens FS – FS 65 KG
1st Place – Brent Metcalf of NYAC/Hawkeye WC
2nd Place – Kellen Russell of NYAC/MRTC
3rd Place – Logan Stieber of New York Athletic ClubBruce Ro
4th Place – Frank Molinaro of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
5th Place – Reece Humphrey of NYAC/ORTC
6th Place – Jordan Oliver of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
7th Place – Nick Dardanes of minnesota storm
8th Place – Jason Chamberlain of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
1st: Brent Metcalf (NYAC/Hawkeye WC) won by tech fall over Kellen Russell (NYAC/MRTC) (TF 9-0)
3rd: Logan Stieber (New York Athletic ClubBruce Ro) won by decision over Frank Molinaro (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
5th: Reece Humphrey (NYAC/ORTC) won by forfeit over Jordan Oliver (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (FF)
7th: Nick Dardanes (minnesota storm) won by decision over Jason Chamberlain (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)

Mens FS – FS 70 KG
1st Place – Nick Marable of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Moza Fay of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Kyle Ruschell of NYAC
4th Place – Kevin LeValley of minnesota storm
5th Place – James Green of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Jason Welch of Chicago RTC / WresltingPrep
7th Place – Adam Hall of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Hunter Stieber of Ohio Regional Training Center
1st: Nick Marable (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Moza Fay (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 5-1)
3rd: Kyle Ruschell (NYAC) won by decision over Kevin LeValley (minnesota storm) (Dec 6-4)
5th: James Green (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Jason Welch (Chicago RTC / WresltingPrep) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Adam Hall (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hunter Stieber (Ohio Regional Training Center) (Dec 10-3)

Mens FS – FS 74 KG
1st Place – Jordan Burroughs of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – David Taylor of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Tyler Caldwell of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
4th Place – Quinton Godley of Wolfpack Wrestling Club
5th Place – Taylor Massa of CKWC
6th Place – Thomas Gantt of Wolfpack Wrestling Club
7th Place – Jesse Stafford of Rocky Mountain Regional Traini
8th Place – Connor Keating of Rock Eater Wrestling
1st: Jordan Burroughs (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over David Taylor (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-6)
3rd: Tyler Caldwell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by decision over Quinton Godley (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1)
5th: Taylor Massa (CKWC) won by decision over Thomas Gantt (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-6)
7th: Jesse Stafford (Rocky Mountain Regional Traini) won by tech fall over Connor Keating (Rock Eater Wrestling) (TF 13-3)

Mens FS – FS 86 KG
1st Place – Keith Gavin of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Clayton Foster of GRIT ATHLETICS WC/COWBOY WC
3rd Place – Edward Ruth of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
4th Place – Jon Reader of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
5th Place – Robert Hamlin of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
6th Place – Phillip Keddy of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
7th Place – Quentin Wright of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
8th Place – Raymond Jordan of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
1st: Keith Gavin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Clayton Foster (GRIT ATHLETICS WC/COWBOY WC) (Dec 7-4)
3rd: Edward Ruth (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jon Reader (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-11)
5th: Robert Hamlin (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) won by injury default over Phillip Keddy (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Quentin Wright (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Raymond Jordan (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (FF)

Mens FS – FS 97 KG
1st Place – Jacob Varner of Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Wynn Michalak of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
3rd Place – J.d Bergman of NYAC/ORTC
4th Place – Deron Winn of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
5th Place – Micah Burak of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – David Zabriskie of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
7th Place – Cameron Simaz of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
8th Place – Evan Brown of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
1st: Jacob Varner (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) won by decision over Wynn Michalak (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
3rd: J.d Bergman (NYAC/ORTC) won by tech fall over Deron Winn (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
5th: Micah Burak (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over David Zabriskie (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) (Dec 7-1)
7th: Cameron Simaz (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Evan Brown (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)

Mens FS – FS 125 KG
1st Place – Tervel Dlagnev of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Dom Bradley of Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Tyrell Fortune of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
4th Place – Zachery Rey of Lehigh Valley Athletic Club
5th Place – Jarod Trice of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
6th Place – Matthew Meuleners of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
7th Place – Justin Grant of NYAC/BWC
8th Place – Kyle Massey of NYAC/MRTC
1st: Tervel Dlagnev (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Dom Bradley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd: Tyrell Fortune (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Zachery Rey (Lehigh Valley Athletic Club) (Dec 4-1)
5th: Jarod Trice (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by decision over Matthew Meuleners (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
7th: Justin Grant (NYAC/BWC) won by decision over Kyle Massey (NYAC/MRTC) (Dec 5-1)

Greco – GR 59 KG
1st Place – Spenser Mango of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Joseph Betterman of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Jermaine Hodge of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Max Nowry of Army (WCAP)
5th Place – Nikko Triggas of NYAC
6th Place – Nathan Engel of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Dmitry Ryabchinskiy of NYAC
8th Place – Julian Gunnels of minnesota storm
1st: Spenser Mango (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Joseph Betterman (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 1-1)
3rd: Jermaine Hodge (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Max Nowry (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 6-0)
5th: Nikko Triggas (NYAC) won by tech fall over Nathan Engel (Army (WCAP)) (TF 10-2)
7th: Dmitry Ryabchinskiy (NYAC) won by decision over Julian Gunnels (minnesota storm) (Dec 10-5)

Greco – GR 66 KG
1st Place – RaVaughn Perkins of ReadyRP Nationals
2nd Place – Ellis Coleman of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Bryce Saddoris of Marines
4th Place – Jamel Johnson of Army (WCAP)
5th Place – Brian Graham of minnesota storm
6th Place – Marco Lara of Army (WCAP)
7th Place – Nick Alvarez of NYAC
8th Place – Thrasher Porcher of USOEC
1st: RaVaughn Perkins (ReadyRP Nationals) won by fall over Ellis Coleman (Army (WCAP)) (Fall 4:30)
3rd: Bryce Saddoris (Marines) won by decision over Jamel Johnson (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 5-0)
5th: Brian Graham (minnesota storm) won by decision over Marco Lara (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 12-10)
7th: Nick Alvarez (NYAC) won by decision over Thrasher Porcher (USOEC) (Dec 10-5)

Greco – GR 71 KG
1st Place – Justin Lester of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – Patrick Smith of minnesota storm
3rd Place – Bo Beckman of NYAC
4th Place – Santiago Martinez of Florida Jets
5th Place – Dillon Cowan of Marquettermy (WCAP)
6th Place – Anthonie Linares of USOEC
7th Place – Christopher Gonzalez of Sponsor Me Wrestling
8th Place – Robby Neill of Marines
1st: Justin Lester (Army (WCAP)) won by tech fall over Patrick Smith (minnesota storm) (TF 12-3)
3rd: Bo Beckman (NYAC) won by decision over Santiago Martinez (Florida Jets) (Dec 4-1)
5th: Dillon Cowan (Marquettermy (WCAP)) won by decision over Anthonie Linares (USOEC) (Dec 17-16)
7th: Christopher Gonzalez (Sponsor Me Wrestling) won by decision over Robby Neill (Marines) (Dec 4-0)

Greco – GR 75 KG
1st Place – Andrew Bisek of minnesota storm
2nd Place – John Anderson of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Geordan Speiller of Florida Jets
4th Place – Jacob Fisher of minnesota storm
5th Place – John Stefanowicz of Marines
6th Place – Dylan Reel of Clackamas WC
7th Place – Alec Ortiz of minnesota storm
8th Place – Matthew Gray of Bison WC
1st: Andrew Bisek (minnesota storm) won by decision over John Anderson (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 3-1)
3rd: Geordan Speiller (Florida Jets) won by decision over Jacob Fisher (minnesota storm) (Dec 5-4)
5th: John Stefanowicz (Marines) won by injury default over Dylan Reel (Clackamas WC) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Alec Ortiz (minnesota storm) won by decision over Matthew Gray (Bison WC) (Dec 11-8)

Greco – GR 80 KG
1st Place – Kendrick Sanders of NYAC/USOEC
2nd Place – Aaron Sieracki of Army (WCAP)
3rd Place – Terrence Zaleski of YES Wrestling
4th Place – Tarrence Williams of Clackamas WC
5th Place – Jake Waste of minnesota storm
6th Place – Josh Greer of USOEC
7th Place – Joseph Uccellini of Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club
8th Place – Patrick Martinez of unattached
1st: Kendrick Sanders (NYAC/USOEC) won by decision over Aaron Sieracki (Army (WCAP)) (Dec 2-1)
3rd: Terrence Zaleski (YES Wrestling) won by decision over Tarrence Williams (Clackamas WC) (Dec 13-9)
5th: Jake Waste (minnesota storm) won by decision over Josh Greer (USOEC) (Dec 9-2)
7th: Joseph Uccellini (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club) won by fall over Patrick Martinez (unattached) (Fall 2:16)

Greco – GR 85 KG
1st Place – Jordan Holm of minnesota storm
2nd Place – Zachary Nielsen of minnesota storm
3rd Place – Peter Hicks of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Mark Stenberg of NYAC
5th Place – Easton Hargrave of TumOly Wrestling Club
6th Place – Courtney Myers of Marines
7th Place – Lee Wildes of Florida Jets
8th Place – Eugene Komissarov of NYAC
1st: Jordan Holm (minnesota storm) won by tech fall over Zachary Nielsen (minnesota storm) (TF 8-0)
3rd: Peter Hicks (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over Mark Stenberg (NYAC) (Dec 1-0)
5th: Easton Hargrave (TumOly Wrestling Club) won by decision over Courtney Myers (Marines) (Dec 10-5)
7th: Lee Wildes (Florida Jets) won by forfeit over Eugene Komissarov (NYAC) (FF)

Greco – GR 98 KG
1st Place – Caylor Williams of Army (WCAP)
2nd Place – John Wechter of minnesota storm
3rd Place – Daren Burns of AppStateRTC
4th Place – Marcus Finau of NYAC/USOEC
5th Place – Pete (Panagiotys) Gounaridis of Army (WCAP)
6th Place – Patrick Carey of minnesota storm
7th Place – Tyler Lehmann of minnesota storm
8th Place – Roy Nash of Ruiz Combat Grappling
1st: Caylor Williams (Army (WCAP)) won by decision over John Wechter (minnesota storm) (Dec 2-0)
3rd: Daren Burns (AppStateRTC) won by fall over Marcus Finau (NYAC/USOEC) (Fall 1:12)
5th: Pete (Panagiotys) Gounaridis (Army (WCAP)) won by tech fall over Patrick Carey (minnesota storm) (TF 9-0)
7th: Tyler Lehmann (minnesota storm) won by tech fall over Roy Nash (Ruiz Combat Grappling) (TF 8-0)

Greco – GR 130 KG
1st Place – Robert Smith of NYAC
2nd Place – Toby Erickson of NYAC
3rd Place – Erik Nye of Army (WCAP)
4th Place – Nikola Bogojevic of minnesota storm
5th Place – Sam Stoll of minnesota storm
6th Place – O`kala Makaiau of USOEC
7th Place – Jake Kettler of Patriot Elite Wrestling Club
8th Place – Parker Betts of minnesota storm
1st: Robert Smith (NYAC) won by tech fall over Toby Erickson (NYAC) (TF 8-0)
3rd: Erik Nye (Army (WCAP)) won by fall over Nikola Bogojevic (minnesota storm) (Fall 2:38)
5th: Sam Stoll (minnesota storm) won by injury default over O`kala Makaiau (USOEC) (Inj. 0:00)
7th: Jake Kettler (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Parker Betts (minnesota storm) (Dec 5-3)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.