High School Milestones – Saturday, February 20, 2016

  • 100th Pin – Devin FitzPatrick, Mahtomedi, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 190th Win (New School Record) – Derek Herman, United South Central, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 150th Win – Sam Baier, Redwood-River Valley, 160 pounds
  • 125th Win – Michael Preuss, Adrian, 152 pounds
  • 125th Win – Ethan Thein, Quad County, 12th 132 pounds
  • 125th Win – Wallace Michels, Norwood Young America, 138 pounds
  • 100th Win – Derek Fruetel, Litchfield, 12th, 132 pounds
  • 100th Win – Ethan Kimber, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 100th Win – Zack Waln, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Brody Jerome, Moorhead, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 100th Win – Jonah Johnson, Tri-City United, 11th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Tyler Eischens, Anoka, 10th, 126 pounds
  • 100th Win – Jeremy Rodman, Anoka, 12th, 195 pounds
  • 100th Win – Holt Truax, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 10th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Hayden Johnson, Quad County, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Trevor Turner, Pine Island, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Noah Bauer, Pine Island, 11th, 120 pounds
  • 100th Win – Brock Luthens, Hutchinson/BL, 10th, 126 pounds
  • 100th Win – Logan Wadsworth, Hutchinson/BL, 11th, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Bobby Striggow, Orono, 10th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Isaak Isane, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 12th, 126 pounds
  • 100th Win – Ben Hoffman, ROCORI, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Evan Lawrence, Mahtomedi, 11th
  • 50th Pin – Jesse Heifort, Anoka, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Spencer DeFrang, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10th, 120 pounds
  • 75th Win – Aaron Cashman, Mound-Westonka, 10th, 106 pounds
  • 75th Win – Hunter Ranweiler, New Ulm Area, 10th, 132 pounds
  • 75th Win – Tyler Ryan, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 9th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Patrick Lockwood, Minneapolis Washburn, 9th
  • 75th Win – Walker Russek, Delano, 11th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Jonathan Zarnke, Chaska/Chanhassen, 182 pounds
  • 75th Win – Charlie Nienaber, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 75th Win – Derek Krieger, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 60th Win – Zavier Grefe, Rocori, 9th
  • 60th Win – Tanner Kroells, Delano, 9th, 113 pounds
  • 60th Win – Xavier Judge, Bloomington Kennedy, 10th
  • 60th Win – Logan Polzin, Dassel-Cokato, 220 pounds
  • 60th Win – Zach Spinks, Windom/Mountain Lake, 9th, 113 pounds
  • 60th Win – Miles Kattevold, Quad County, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 60th Win – Dylan Rudningen, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 9th, 126 pounds
  • 60th Win – Alex Aarsvold, Pine Island, 11th, 285 pounds
  • 60th Win – Aaron Hingst, Simley, 12th, 126 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Garrett Pavelko, Rochester Century, 8th, 106 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Dawson Fallon, Pine Island, 9th, 106 pounds
  • 50th Win – Ben Schmalz, Mound-Westonka, 9th, 126 pounds
  • 50th Win – Zach Knight, Delano, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 50th Win – Emily Shilson, Centennial, 9th, 106 pounds
  • 50th Win – Andrew Trowbridge, Barnesville
  • 50th Win – Troy Scheuble, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 12th, Hwt
  • 50th Win – Anthony Dawson, Simley, 9th, 132 pounds
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.