Washington Duals

Washington Duals

Eden Prairie 50 Minneapolis South 18

Eden Prairie 48 North Branch 24

Eden Prairie 45 St. Paul Washington Tech 22

Goodhue 58 Eden Prairie 15

Goodhue 54 Minneapolis South 12

Goodhue 40 Roseville 26

Goodhue 52 St. Paul Washington Tech 21

Roseville 41 Eden Prairie 34

Roseville 49 Minneapolis South 29

Roseville 45 Washington Technology15

St. Paul Washington Tech 56 Minneapolis South 15

Minneapolis South 39 North Branch 24
106: Daniel Avre (MISO) over (NOBR) (For.)
113: Double Forfeit
120: Luke Nadeau (NOBR) over Thomas Thell (MISO) (Fall 1:39)
126: Jack Anderson (NOBR) over Micah Reff (MISO) (Fall 0:20)
132: Austin Sonnek (NOBR) over (MISO) (For.)
138: Ryan Senne (NOBR) over Julian Lazo (MISO) (Fall 2:45)
145: Brian Avre (MISO) over (NOBR) (For.)
152: Matthew Staats (MISO) over Kaleb Lofboom (NOBR) (Dec 4-3)
160: Elijah Been (MISO) over Joseph Pantalion (NOBR) (Dec 13-9)
170: Steven Bravo-Dominguez (MISO) over (NOBR) (For.)
182: Double Forfeit
195: Treighton Thompson (MISO) over (NOBR) (For.)
220: Kai Hutchins (MISO) over Charlie Jepsen (NOBR) (Dec 5-3)
285: Thaddaeus Gratten (MISO) over Brandon Swanson (NOBR) (Fall 2:27)

Goodhue 33 North Branch 28
106: Double Forfeit
113: Double Forfeit
120: Luke Nadeau (NOBR) over Chase Hinsch (GOOD) (MD 14-0)
126: Jack Anderson (NOBR) over Bjorn Otterness (GOOD) (Fall 1:49)
132: Austin Sonnek (NOBR) over Travis Gadient (GOOD) (Dec 2-1)
138: Ryan Senne (NOBR) over Sven Otterness (GOOD) (Dec 12-11)
145: Joel Breuer (GOOD) over (NOBR) (For.)
152: Mariano Bigalk (GOOD) over Kaleb Lofboom (NOBR) (Dec 11-6)
160: Kaleb O`Reilly (GOOD) over Joseph Pantalion (NOBR) (Fall 0:49)
170: Garrett Huneke (GOOD) over (NOBR) (For.)
182: Nathan Curtis (GOOD) over (NOBR) (For.)
195: Kodee O`Reilly (GOOD) over (NOBR) (For.)
220: Charlie Jepsen (NOBR) over Matthew Kuznicki (GOOD) (Fall 0:26)
285: Brandon Swanson (NOBR) over Jacob Brinkman (GOOD) (Fall 1:04)

Roseville Area 51 North Branch 19
106: Double Forfeit
113: Will Sagstetter (ROAR) over (NOBR) (For.)
120: Luke Nadeau (NOBR) over Jared Ruskin (ROAR) (Dec 9-4)
126: Jack Anderson (NOBR) over Kyaw Ywa Doh (ROAR) (Fall 0:25)
132: Yared Anserra (ROAR) over Austin Sonnek (NOBR) (Dec 7-6)
138: Ryan Senne (NOBR) over Pee Doh (ROAR) (MD 11-3)
145: Miguel Urriola (ROAR) over (NOBR) (For.)
152: Ramesh Upreti (ROAR) over Kaleb Lofboom (NOBR) (Fall 2:29)
160: Tamir Beeler (ROAR) over Joseph Pantalion (NOBR) (Fall 0:54)
170: Alex LaPierre (ROAR) over (NOBR) (For.)
182: Zeb Kauth (ROAR) over (NOBR) (For.)
195: Misael Moreno (ROAR) over (NOBR) (For.)
220: Zuhri Zar Zar (ROAR) over Charlie Jepsen (NOBR) (Fall 2:47)
285: Brandon Swanson (NOBR) over Will Petersen (ROAR) (Fall 2:47)

St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet 60 North Branch 22
106: Ywah Moo (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
113: Doh Han (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
120: Mo Shay (SPWT) over Luke Nadeau (NOBR) (Fall 0:00)
126: Jack Anderson (NOBR) over Lor Der Say (SPWT) (Fall 2:31)
132: Austin Sonnek (NOBR) over Chit Ko (SPWT) (MD 12-2)
138: Ryan Senne (NOBR) over Has Mu Wah (SPWT) (Fall 3:47)
145: Taw Nay Say (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
152: Lah Gay Shee (SPWT) over Kaleb Lofboom (NOBR) (Fall 3:55)
160: Moua Thao (SPWT) over Joseph Pantalion (NOBR) (Fall 1:29)
170: Jesse Honorato (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
182: Nay Soe Kmaw (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
195: Johnny Poe (SPWT) over (NOBR) (For.)
220: Alphonso Cooper (SPWT) over Charlie Jepsen (NOBR) (Fall 1:31)
285: Brandon Swanson (NOBR) over (SPWT) (For.)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.