NJCAA Rankings

NJCAA Rankings have been released for January.

[eztable width=”500″]Rank,College,State,Points,Prev
1,Northeastern Oklahoma A&M,OK,84,1
2,Clackamas,OR,80,6
2,Iowa Central,IA,80,2
4,Ellsworth,IA,45,5
5,Iowa Lakes,IA,44,3
6,Southwestern Oregon,OR,33,7
7,North Idaho,ID,28,14
7,Otero,CO,28,8
9,Iowa Western,IA,27,3
10,Rochester,MN,24,15
10,Western Wyoming,WY,24,16
12,Lincoln,IL,23,9
13,Camden County,NJ,19,11
13,Niagara County,NY,19,11
15,Northwest,WY,18,9
16,Northwest Kansas Tech,KS,12,17
17,Harper,IL,10,13
17,North Iowa Area,IA,10,20
19,Barton,KS,9,18
19,Highline,WA,9,20
19,Spartanburg Methodist,SC,9,RV[/eztable]

Others Receiving Votes
[eztable width=”500″]College,State,Points,Prev
Labette,KS,7.0,18
Nassau,NY,6.0,20
Triton,IL,6.0,RV
Bergen,NJ,4.0,NR
Mercyhurst North East,PA,4.0,RV
Muskegon,MI,4.0,RV
Rowan Gloucester,NJ,4.0,NR[/eztable]

125
1. Cole Verner, Western Wyoming
2. David Campbell, Clackamas
3. Ian Mullen, Harper
4. Logan Terrill, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
5. Justin Folley, Ellsworth
6. Jimmy Gallardo, Triton
7. Benny Gomez, Muskegon
8. Garrett White, North Idaho

133
1. Zak Hensley, Iowa Central
2. Sean DeShazer, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
3. Blake Walker, Ellsworth
4. George Farmah, Iowa lakes
5. Bryson Beard, North Idaho
6. Caysen Smith, Barton
7. Tanner Cox, Western Wyoming
8. Freddy Eckles, Niagara

141
1. Kurt Mode, Clackamas
2. Downey Wood, Otero
3. Curtis Burnett, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
4. Andrew Ramirez, Highline
5. De’Andre Reed, Iowa Central
6. Christian Kanzler, Lincoln
7. Colton Adams, Iowa Western
8. Riley Loveless, Northwestern

149
1. Josh Reyes, Clackamas
2. Brandon Murray, Iowa Central
3. Dylan Lucas, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
4. Coltan Laganiere, Rochester
5. Anthony Maia, Iowa Lakes
6. Christopher Moungle, Spartanburg
7. Toby Hague, Rowan at Gloucester
8. Sean Miller, Nassau

157
1. Dayton Racer, Iowa Central
2. Brett Bradford, Rochester
3. Chase Lemons, Iowa Western
4. John Leal, Clackamas
5. Cole Hornbrook, Southwestern Oregon
6. Alex Nelson, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
7. Luke Bohn, Bergen
8. Cole Mangum, Spartanburg

165
1. Zach Beard, Otero
2. Trey Meyer, North Idaho
3. Lucius Van Rensburg, Southwestern Oregon
4. Dillon Ulrey, Clackamas
5. Wyatt Jordan, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
6. Troy Keller, Niagara
7. Sam Colebert, Mercyhurst NE
8. Alfred Daniel, Rochester

174
1. Saul Ortiz, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
2. Colt Doyle, Clackamas
3. Jordan Gundrum, Ellsworth
4. Preston Lauter, bachIowa Western
5. Tyree Overton, Lincoln
6. Adrian Lyons-Lopez, Southwestern
7. Antrez Clagon, Iowa Central
8. Matthew Widdicombe, Northwestern

184
1. Danny Bush, Iowa Central
2. Heber Sheperd, Northwest
3. Alex Kelly, Niagara
4. Isaiah Cox, Iowa Lakes
5. Tristan Ramburg, Labette
6. Haszel West, Clackamas
7. Logan Hagerbaumer, Lincoln
8. Daishi Goto, Camden

197
1. Dymere Rappa, Camden
2. Christian Dulaney, Iowa Lakes
3. Wyatt Westfall, Southwestern Oregon
4. Tim Young, Ellsworth
5. Ruston Duke, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
6. Jeremy Merryweather, North Idaho
7. Aspen Naylor, Western Wyoming
8. Cedrick Stephens, Nassau

Hwt
1. Thomas Petersen, Iowa Central
2. Odgerek Batkhishig, Northwest Kansas Technical College
3. Mario Pena, NIACC
4. Gary Whitaker, Ellsworth
5. Shawn Beeson, Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
6. Matt Kent, Lincoln
7. Stephen Boone. Iowa Western
8. Brix Brickey, Barton

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.