2017 USA Wrestling Cadet Freestyle National Championships

2017 USA Wrestling Cadet Freestyle National Championships results. July 15th-17th at Fargo, North Dakota.

Brackets/Results on arena.flowrestling.org/

The Guillotine Fargo Hub

1 Illinois 84
2 Ohio 51
3 Pennsylvania 49
4 Minnesota 41
5 Iowa 31
6 California 28
6 Missouri 28
8 New Jersey 26
9 Michigan 25
10 Wisconsin 21

OW: Carson Manville, Minnesota, 132 pounds

Minnesota Cadet Freestyle All-Americans
100 Paxton Creese – 6th Place
120 Ryan Sokol – 1st Place
126 Charlie Pickell – 8th Place
132 Carson Manville – 1st Place
160 Riley Habisch – 4th Place
160 Zach Glazier – 5th Place
170 Patrick Kennedy – 3rd Place
182 Grant Parrish – 6th Place
285 Nicholas Pierce – 6th Place

88 LBS
1st Drake Ayala Fort Dodge, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon), 14-10
3rd Dylan Lesueur Trussville, AL (Alabama) VSU Tommy Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois), 10-0 2:17
5th Stevo Poulin Schuylerville, NY (New York) VSU Brandon O`brien Cedar Rapids, IA (Iowa), 10-0 0:54
7th Cody Thompson Loveland, CO (Colorado) VSU1 Richard Treanor Charlotte, NC (North Carolina), 13-2 2:22
94 LBS
1st Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado) VPO1 Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma), 10-4
3rd Sheldon Seymour Troy, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Kyle Rowan Madison, OH (Ohio), 6-6
5th Cooper Flynn Seymour, TN (Tennessee) VSU1 Jordan Titus Center Moriches, NY (New York), 13-3 5:17
7th Kase Mauger Wendell, ID (Idaho) VFA Dyson Kunz Central City, NE (Nebraska), 10-0 1:19
100 LBS
1st Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan), 6-5
3rd Richard Figueroa ll Sanger, CA (California) VPO1 Yusief Lillie Bonney Lake, WA (Washington), 8-2
5th Dominic Chavez jr. Arlington, TX (Texas) VSU Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota), 10-0 1:16
7th Dustin Norris Middletown, OH (Ohio) VSU1 Brayden Lowery Indianapolis, IN (Indiana), 12-2 5:10
106 LBS
1st Zeke Escalera Morganfield, KY (Kentucky) VSU1 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois), 11-0 6:00
3rd Aizayah Yacapin University Place, WA (Washington) VSU Ryan Miller Stroudsburg, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-0 0:53
5th Vincent Zerban IL (Illinois) VPO1 Cullan Schriever Mason City, IA (Iowa), 11-6
7th Caleb Rathjen Ankeny, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Jakason Burks Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 13-9
113 LBS
1st Noah Surtin Glen Carbon, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Nick Masters Acworth, GA (Georgia), 12-2 4:34
3rd Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ (New Jersey) VPO1 Maxx Mayfield Lincoln, NE (Nebraska), 5-1
5th Dylan Shawver Lorain, OH (Ohio) VSU1 Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Illinois), 12-2 4:01
7th Joel Vandervere Gurnee, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Trey Crawford Kansas City, MO (Missouri), 14-9
120 LBS
1st Ryan Sokol Inver Grove Heights, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Dominick Serrano Greeley, CO (Colorado), 14-4 2:47
3rd Phillip Moomey Kearney, NE (Nebraska) VFA Caleb Tanner Collinsville, OK (Oklahoma), 8-7 3:00
5th Trevor Mastrogiovanni NJ (New Jersey) VSU1 Michael Burnett Elyria, OH (Ohio), 12-2 4:25
7th Marckis Branford Easton, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Jacob Lindsey Oak Forest, IL (Illinois), 13-11
126 LBS
1st Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri) VPO Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California), 8-0
3rd Travis Mastrogiovanni Sussex, NJ (New Jersey) VFA Keegan O`toole Hartland, WI (Wisconsin), 9-4 2:08
5th Gabriel Hixenbaugh Alabaster, AL (Alabama) VFA Gus Sutton Youngstown, OH (Ohio), 8-1 5:38
7th Ryan Ripplinger Bismarck, ND (North Dakota) VFA Charlie Pickell Mankato, MN (Minnesota), 24-13 4:45
132 LBS
1st Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VFA Aidan Medora Milwaukee, WI (Wisconsin), 11-0 3:17
3rd Victor Voinovich Streetsboro, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Alexander Mosconi Trafalgar, IN (Indiana), 8-2
5th Frankie Tal-shahar Boca Raton, FL (Florida) VSU1 Trevor Chumbley St. Charles, IL (Illinois), 12-2 4:09
7th Carter Tuttle New Ringgold, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Joshua Edmond Detroit, MI (Michigan), 6-6
138 LBS
1st Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois) VPO Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan), 3-0
3rd Lance Runyon Indianola, IA (Iowa) VFA Michael Kistler Walnutport, PA (Pennsylvania), 6-0 0:43
5th Cade Devos Altoona, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Padraic Gallagher Chesterland, OH (Ohio), 10-3
7th Dominic Damon Seattle, WA (Washington) VPO1 Luka Wick San Gabriel, CA (California), 9-9
145 LBS
1st Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana), 6-5
3rd Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California) VIN Drew Eller Augusta, GA (Georgia), 0-0 0:01
5th Christian Hudson Caldwell, ID (Idaho) VSU Luca Frinzi Quakertown, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-0 1:53
7th Trent Munoz Mission Viejo, CA (California) VFA Nathan Paulson Brentwood, CA (California), 6-1 1:52
152 LBS
1st Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona), 7-2
3rd Nevan Snodgrass Dayton, OH (Ohio) VSU1 Joshua Otto Brookfield, WI (Wisconsin), 14-4 3:55
5th Christopher Donathan Mason, OH (Ohio) VSU1 Skyler Noftsger Cambridge, IA (Iowa), 18-6 3:56
7th Aurelius Dunbar Greencastle, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Brett Mcintosh Harrison, OH (Ohio), 10-0 2:29
160 LBS
1st Robert Kanniard Belmar, NJ (New Jersey) VSU1 David Key Snellville, GA (Georgia), 17-6 4:13
3rd David Ferrante Huntley, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Riley Habisch Buffalo, MN (Minnesota), 3-2
5th Zach Glazier Albert Lea, MN (Minnesota) VPO1 Clayton Fielden Garrett, IN (Indiana), 11-7
7th Jacob Nolan Saranac, NY (New York) VFA James Cagnina River Forest, IL (Illinois), 7-4 2:09
170 LBS
1st Albert Ferrari Allen, TX (Texas) VPO1 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois), 11-3
3rd Patrick Kennedy West Concord, MN (Minnesota) VIN Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Pennsylvania), 0-0 0:00
5th Talon Borror Coweta, OK (Oklahoma) VPO1 Rocky Elam Kansas City, MO (Missouri), 3-2
7th Ryan Ringler Cedar Springs, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Kyle Haas Maize, KS (Kansas), 16-8
182 LBS
1st Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Jacob Logan New Rochelle, NY (New York), 5-1
3rd Darrien Roberts Bushkill, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho), 8-5
5th Connor Bourne Las Vegas, NV (Nevada) VSU1 Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota), 13-3 3:08
7th Jeremiah Hollen Mesa, AZ (Arizona) VFA Gavin Carter Topeka, KS (Kansas), 6-0 0:59
195 LBS
1st Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Matthew Cover Bay Village, OH (Ohio), 6-4
3rd Wyatt Hendrickson Newton, KS (Kansas) VSU Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon), 11-0 3:35
5th Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Konner Doucet Comanche, OK (Oklahoma), 12-2 1:28
7th Cody Fisher Madrid, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Avery Jaramillo Eugene, OR (Oregon), 12-6
220 LBS
1st Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VPO1 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois), 10-2
3rd Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois) VFA Victor Jaquez jr. San Jose, CA (California), 9-6 2:24
5th Jacob Bullock East Saint Louis, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Hunter Catka Brookhaven, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-9
7th Lewis Fernandes Lebanon, NJ (New Jersey) VSU1 Tarik Sutkovic Phoenix, AZ (Arizona), 11-1 5:02
285 LBS
1st Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota) VSU1 Louden Haga Mineral Wells, WV (Ohio), 19-8 4:26
3rd Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana) VSU Chase Dockter Bismarck, ND (North Dakota), 10-0 0:42
5th Logan Zschernitz Spencer, WI (Wisconsin) VPO1 Nicholas Pierce Saint Francis, MN (Minnesota), 14-13
7th Colby Whitehill Brookville, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Carlos Sanchez Dumas, TX (Texas), 11-0 1:28

Semifinals:

88 Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon) VSU Brandon O`brien Cedar Rapids, IA (Iowa), 12-0 2:59
88 Drake Ayala Fort Dodge, IA (Iowa) VSU Tommy Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois), 10-0 1:05
94 Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado) VPO1 Cooper Flynn Seymour, TN (Tennessee), 8-6
94 Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma) VSU1 Jordan Titus Center Moriches, NY (New York), 17-7 4:15
100 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota), 4-3
100 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Richard Figueroa ll Sanger, CA (California), 18-8 4:11
106 Zeke Escalera Morganfield, KY (Kentucky) VPO1 Cullan Schriever Mason City, IA (Iowa), 9-7
106 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois) VFA Aizayah Yacapin University Place, WA (Washington), 8-3 2:36
113 Nick Masters Acworth, GA (Georgia) VPO1 Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Illinois), 7-5
113 Noah Surtin Glen Carbon, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Dylan Shawver Lorain, OH (Ohio), 14-4 2:24
120 Ryan Sokol Inver Grove Heights, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Trevor Mastrogiovanni NJ (New Jersey), 20-7 4:58
120 Dominick Serrano Greeley, CO (Colorado) VPO1 Michael Burnett Elyria, OH (Ohio), 6-4
126 Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri) VSU Gabriel Hixenbaugh Alabaster, AL (Alabama), 10-0 3:24
126 Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California) VSU Gus Sutton Youngstown, OH (Ohio), 10-0 4:28
132 Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Alexander Mosconi Trafalgar, IN (Indiana), 16-3 4:29
132 Aidan Medora Milwaukee, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Frankie Tal-shahar Boca Raton, FL (Florida), 12-1 5:48
138 Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan) VPO Padraic Gallagher Chesterland, OH (Ohio), 3-0
138 Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Cade Devos Altoona, IA (Iowa), 10-1
145 Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California), 8-4
145 Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana) VPO1 Drew Eller Augusta, GA (Georgia), 11-3
152 Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona) VPO1 Nevan Snodgrass Dayton, OH (Ohio), 7-6
152 Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Joshua Otto Brookfield, WI (Wisconsin), 8-2
160 David Key Snellville, GA (Georgia) VPO1 David Ferrante Huntley, IL (Illinois), 9-8
160 Robert Kanniard Belmar, NJ (New Jersey) VSU1 Clayton Fielden Garrett, IN (Indiana), 16-6 5:44
170 Albert Ferrari Allen, TX (Texas) VPO1 Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Pennsylvania), 8-3
170 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Talon Borror Coweta, OK (Oklahoma), 12-1 3:00
182 Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VSU Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota), 10-0 1:53
182 Jacob Logan New Rochelle, NY (New York) VPO Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho), 8-0
195 Matthew Cover Bay Village, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon), 4-2
195 Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VSU1 Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois), 17-7 5:16
220 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Victor Jaquez jr. San Jose, CA (California), 10-8
220 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VSU Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois), 10-0 2:43
285 Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota) VSU Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana), 11-0 4:05
285 Louden Haga Mineral Wells, WV (Ohio) VPO1 Chase Dockter Bismarck, ND (North Dakota), 11-2

Quarterfinals:

88 Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon) VSU1 Richard Treanor Charlotte, NC (North Carolina), 14-4 2:08
88 Brandon O`brien Cedar Rapids, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Mark Marum North Bend, WA (Washington), 10-2
88 Tommy Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois) VSU Caleb Coyle Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 10-0 2:34
88 Drake Ayala Fort Dodge, IA (Iowa) VSU Cody Thompson Loveland, CO (Colorado), 10-0 0:42
94 Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado) VSU1 Sheldon Seymour Troy, PA (Pennsylvania), 15-4 4:08
94 Cooper Flynn Seymour, TN (Tennessee) VIN Blake Noonan Rochester, MI (Michigan), 2-0 1:17
94 Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma) VSU Kase Mauger Wendell, ID (Idaho), 10-0 0:40
94 Jordan Titus Center Moriches, NY (New York) VPO1 Alexzander Cottey Indianapolis, IN (Indiana), 26-21
100 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Dominic Chavez jr. Arlington, TX (Texas), 6-5
100 Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Brayden Lowery Indianapolis, IN (Indiana), 15-4 3:44
100 Richard Figueroa ll Sanger, CA (California) VSU Yusief Lillie Bonney Lake, WA (Washington), 10-0 2:11
100 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Dustin Norris Middletown, OH (Ohio), 14-4 3:46
106 Cullan Schriever Mason City, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Jakason Burks Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 8-5
106 Zeke Escalera Morganfield, KY (Kentucky) VPO1 Vincent Zerban IL (Illinois), 18-13
106 Aizayah Yacapin University Place, WA (Washington) VFA Ryan Miller Stroudsburg, PA (Pennsylvania), 8-0 1:14
106 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Caleb Rathjen Ankeny, IA (Iowa), 10-7
113 Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Trey Crawford Kansas City, MO (Missouri), 4-1
113 Nick Masters Acworth, GA (Georgia) VPO1 Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ (New Jersey), 11-4
113 Noah Surtin Glen Carbon, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Washington), 14-2 2:08
113 Dylan Shawver Lorain, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Maxx Mayfield Lincoln, NE (Nebraska), 8-3
120 Trevor Mastrogiovanni NJ (New Jersey) VSU1 Grayston Diblasi Kansas City, MO (Missouri), 11-1 5:59
120 Ryan Sokol Inver Grove Heights, MN (Minnesota) VFO Reece Witcraft Coweta, OK (Oklahoma)
120 Michael Burnett Elyria, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Jacob Lindsey Oak Forest, IL (Illinois), 7-4
120 Dominick Serrano Greeley, CO (Colorado) VSU Terrell Barraclough Kaysville, UT (Utah), 11-0 2:03
126 Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri) VSU1 Fabian Lopez DeKalb, IL (Illinois), 12-1 4:02
126 Gabriel Hixenbaugh Alabaster, AL (Alabama) VSU1 Travis Mastrogiovanni Sussex, NJ (New Jersey), 16-4 5:58
126 Gus Sutton Youngstown, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Ryan Ripplinger Bismarck, ND (North Dakota), 14-8
126 Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California) VPO Keegan O`toole Hartland, WI (Wisconsin), 6-0
132 Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU Joshua Edmond Detroit, MI (Michigan), 10-0 5:11
132 Alexander Mosconi Trafalgar, IN (Indiana) VSU Eddie Bolivar Oak Park, IL (Illinois), 13-0 5:17
132 Aidan Medora Milwaukee, WI (Wisconsin) VSU Ryan Wheeler Tacoma, WA (Washington), 10-0 2:22
132 Frankie Tal-shahar Boca Raton, FL (Florida) VPO1 Carter Tuttle New Ringgold, PA (Pennsylvania), 7-3
138 Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan) VSU1 Christopher Roybal Ellicott City, MD (Maryland), 13-2 4:27
138 Padraic Gallagher Chesterland, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Lance Runyon Indianola, IA (Iowa), 6-6
138 Cade Devos Altoona, IA (Iowa) VPO1 Michael Kistler Walnutport, PA (Pennsylvania), 4-2
138 Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Alex Rubio Toppenish, WA (Washington), 17-6 5:08
145 Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan) VSU Justus Scott Henderson, NV (Nevada), 12-0 1:09
145 Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California) VSU1 Christian Hudson Caldwell, ID (Idaho), 12-1 4:18
145 Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana) VSU Cole Rees Erie, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-0 4:38
145 Drew Eller Augusta, GA (Georgia) VSU Bubba Wilson Wamego, KS (Kansas), 10-0 3:07
152 Nevan Snodgrass Dayton, OH (Ohio) VSU Cade Lindsey Derby, KS (Kansas), 10-0 2:46
152 Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona) VFA Mckay Foy Altamont, UT (Utah), 4-0 0:29
152 Joshua Otto Brookfield, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Colton Hawks Wentzville, MO (Missouri), 14-1 3:35
152 Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Jax Leonard Louisville, OH (Ohio), 10-0 2:30
160 David Ferrante Huntley, IL (Illinois) VSU Riley Habisch Buffalo, MN (Minnesota), 10-0 4:10
160 David Key Snellville, GA (Georgia) VSU1 Cole Hivnor Painesville, OH (Ohio), 12-1 3:27
160 Robert Kanniard Belmar, NJ (New Jersey) VPO1 Zach Glazier Albert Lea, MN (Minnesota), 9-4
160 Clayton Fielden Garrett, IN (Indiana) VPO1 James Cagnina River Forest, IL (Illinois), 10-6
170 Albert Ferrari Allen, TX (Texas) VPO1 Patrick Kennedy West Concord, MN (Minnesota), 5-4
170 Gerrit Nijenhuis Eighty Four, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Gabriel Lee Snellville, GA (Georgia), 10-0 0:54
170 Talon Borror Coweta, OK (Oklahoma) VFA Kyle Haas Maize, KS (Kansas), 5-2 1:19
170 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Ryan Neu Beaver Dam, WI (Wisconsin), 14-7
182 Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VSU1 Anthony jaden Glauser McHenry, IL (Illinois), 12-1 2:02
182 Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Donovan Corn Chandler, AZ (Arizona), 13-1 2:57
182 Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho) VSU1 Rowan Morgan Saint Paul, MN (Minnesota), 14-4 5:47
182 Jacob Logan New Rochelle, NY (New York) VFA Jeremiah Hollen Mesa, AZ (Arizona), 6-0 2:37
195 Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon) VFO Terren Swartz Gillette, WY (Wyoming)
195 Matthew Cover Bay Village, OH (Ohio) VPO1 Wyatt Hendrickson Newton, KS (Kansas), 12-11
195 Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Avery Jaramillo Eugene, OR (Oregon), 12-2 2:30
195 Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Konner Doucet Comanche, OK (Oklahoma), 2-2
220 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VSU1 Erich Osteen Simi Valley, CA (California), 12-2 2:53
220 Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois) VFA Jacob Bullock East Saint Louis, IL (Illinois), 10-9 3:40
220 Victor Jaquez jr. San Jose, CA (California) VSU Kade Carlson Draper, UT (Utah), 10-0 1:00
220 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois) VSU Hunter Catka Brookhaven, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-0 3:59
285 Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana) VSU Colby Whitehill Brookville, PA (Pennsylvania), 10-0 1:16
285 Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota) VSU Logan Zschernitz Spencer, WI (Wisconsin), 12-0 0:55
285 Chase Dockter Bismarck, ND (North Dakota) VSU Carlos Sanchez Dumas, TX (Texas), 10-0 2:39
285 Louden Haga Mineral Wells, WV (Ohio) VSU1 Andrew Snyder Waverly, IA (Iowa), 13-2 5:51

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.