2017 USA Wrestling Cadet Greco-Roman National Championships

2017 USA Wrestling Cadet Greco-Roman National Championships results. July 19th-21st at Fargo, North Dakota.

Brackets/Results on arena.flowrestling.org/

The Guillotine Fargo Hub

1 Illinois 89
2 Minnesota 48
3 Pennsylvania 44
4 Washington 43
5 California 37
6 Wisconsin 35
7 Nebraska 30
8 Michigan 28
9 Oklahoma 25
10 Arizona 23
11 Missouri 22
12 West Virginia 18
13 Idaho 17
14 Indiana 14
15 Iowa 13
15 Oregon 13
15 Utah 13
18 Colorado 12
19 Kansas 11
19 Maryland 11
19 Ohio 11

Minnesota Cadet Greco-Roman All-Americans
94 Chase Murphy – 8th Place
100 Cael Swensen – 7th Place
100 Kanin Hable – 8th Place
100 Landen Parent – 5th Place
100 Paxton Creese – 3rd Place
132 Carson Manville – 1st Place
138 Colby Njos – 2nd Place
160 Dalton Andrist – 2nd Place
182 Grant Parrish – 2nd Place
285 Nicholas Pierce – 4th Place

88 LBS
1st Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon) VFA Nathan Rubino Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 10-0
3rd Joseph Couch Pasadena, MD (Maryland) VPO1 Payton Jacobson Elkhorn, WI (Wisconsin), 11-2
5th Tommy Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois) VIN Cody Thompson Loveland, CO (Colorado), 0-0 0:00
7th Richard Treanor Charlotte, NC (North Carolina) VPO1 Ronan Schuelke Carol Stream, IL (Illinois), 8-4
94 LBS
1st Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma) VSU Danny Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois), 10-0 0:50
3rd Sheldon Seymour Troy, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU1 Kase Mauger Wendell, ID (Idaho), 13-3 3:31
5th Cooper Cox Mapleton, UT (Utah) VSU1 Blaine Brenner Stanley, WI (Wisconsin), 14-4 3:37
7th Guillermo Juarez Addison, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Chase Murphy Faribault, MN (Minnesota), 15-4 5:47
100 LBS
1st Yusief Lillie Bonney Lake, WA (Washington) VPO1 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan), 4-1
3rd Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VPO1 Brody Norman Washington, IL (Illinois), 5-3
5th Landen Parent Princeton, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado), 12-2 1:55
7th Cael Swensen Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) VPO1 Kanin Hable Medford, MN (Minnesota), 4-1
106 LBS
1st Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois), 4-3
3rd Caden Mccrary Cartersville, GA (Georgia) VPO1 Aizayah Yacapin University Place, WA (Washington), 6-2
5th Jakason Burks Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VSU1 Brenden Chaowanapibool Auburn, WA (Washington), 13-2 4:24
7th Chris Kim Ambler, PA (Pennsylvania) VFA Noah Gochberg Austin, TX (Texas), 4-0 1:48
113 LBS
1st Hunter Lewis Stoughton, WI (Wisconsin) VFA Conor Knopick Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 10-0 2:05
3rd Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Washington) VSU1 Tariq Hornbuckle Phoenix, AZ (Arizona), 13-1 4:46
5th Adam Arenas San Jose, CA (California) VPO1 Joshua Ogunsanya River Forest, IL (Illinois), 14-13
7th Isaac Salas CA (California) VPO1 Enzo Silva Plainfield, IL (Illinois), 2-1
120 LBS
1st Phillip Moomey Kearney, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Fabian Lopez DeKalb, IL (Illinois), 13-9
3rd Cameron Picklo Mustang, OK (Oklahoma) VPO1 Brayden Roberts Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia), 17-8
5th Aidan Nutter Fennimore, WI (Wisconsin) VPO1 Austin Almaguer Kennewick, WA (Washington), 3-1
7th Reese Durlacher Mundelein, IL (Illinois) VIN Luke Odom Edwardsville, IL (Illinois), 0-0 0:00
126 LBS
1st Reece Witcraft Coweta, OK (Oklahoma) VSU1 Ryan Ripplinger Bismarck, ND (North Dakota), 15-4 2:01
3rd Dominick Serrano Greeley, CO (Colorado) VSU Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California), 10-0 0:48
5th Joshua Jones Hellertown, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU1 Edward Scott DuBois, PA (Pennsylvania), 17-7 2:40
7th Chase Warden Dripping Springs, TX (Texas) VPO1 Paul Watkins Cumming, GA (Georgia), 8-6
132 LBS
1st Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VPO1 Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri), 5-1
3rd Dawson Sihavong Clovis, CA (California) VSU1 John martin Best Vienna, WV (West Virginia), 14-2 5:03
5th Teddy Okada Anaheim, CA (California) VFA Torry Early Oak Park, IL (Illinois), 4-4 1:22
7th Frankie Tal-shahar Boca Raton, FL (Florida) VSU Stockton O`brien Heber City, UT (Utah), 10-0 2:48
138 LBS
1st Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Colby Njos Anoka, MN (Minnesota), 6-3
3rd Cade Devos Altoona, IA (Iowa) VPO Alex Rubio Toppenish, WA (Washington), 5-0
5th Michael Kistler Walnutport, PA (Pennsylvania) VIN Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois), 0-0 0:00
7th Logan Sumulong Concord, CA (California) VIN Carter Tuttle New Ringgold, PA (Pennsylvania), 0-0 0:00
145 LBS
1st Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana) VPO1 Franky Almaguer Granger, WA (Washington), 4-2
3rd Keller Rock Chino Valley, AZ (Arizona) VPO1 Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan), 6-3
5th Jakob Murillo Jerome, ID (Idaho) VPO1 Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California), 12-9
7th Jacob Mcknight Gaylord, MI (Michigan) VSU Lance Runyon Indianola, IA (Iowa), 11-0 1:33
152 LBS
1st Mckay Foy Altamont, UT (Utah) VFA Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona), 8-0 1:49
3rd Sione Halo Kennewick, WA (Washington) VPO1 Donnell Washington Hazel Crest, IL (Illinois), 7-5
5th Cade Lindsey Derby, KS (Kansas) VIN Kyle Knowles Oklahoma City, OK (Oklahoma), 0-0 0:00
7th Brett Mcintosh Harrison, OH (Ohio) VSU1 Gage Coppock Mosinee, WI (Wisconsin), 14-4 4:13
160 LBS
1st Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Dalton Andrist Kasson, MN (Minnesota), 6-1
3rd Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Marcos Jimenez San Jose, CA (California), 10-0 5:46
5th Jacob Nolan Saranac, NY (New York) VPO1 Dominic Solis Laurel, MD (Maryland), 13-11
7th Jonovan Smith Los Angeles, CA (California) VPO1 Ankhaa Enkhmandakh Walnut Creek, CA (California), 7-4
170 LBS
1st Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Tyler Hannah Genoa, WI (Wisconsin), 2-1
3rd Ryan Ringler Cedar Springs, MI (Michigan) VIN Julien Broderson Davenport, IA (Iowa), 0-0 0:00
5th Isaiah Alford Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Brian Boyd Trimble, MO (Missouri), 8-3
7th Garrett Kappes Bowie, MD (Maryland) VFA Jacob Atkins South Bend, IN (Indiana), 4-0 0:34
182 LBS
1st Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho) VPO1 Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota), 14-8
3rd Darrien Roberts Bushkill, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Silas Allred Muncie, IN (Indiana), 11-3
5th Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VSU Connor Bourne Las Vegas, NV (Nevada), 11-0 1:18
7th Trevor Swier Joliet, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Gavin Carter Topeka, KS (Kansas), 18-7 6:00
195 LBS
1st Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VPO Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois), 4-0
3rd Wyatt Hendrickson Newton, KS (Kansas) VPO1 Matthew Cover Bay Village, OH (Ohio), 9-8
5th Aidan Conner Dallas, TX (Texas) VPO1 Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon), 3-1
7th Avery Jaramillo Eugene, OR (Oregon) VPO1 Cody Fisher Madrid, IA (Iowa), 10-8
220 LBS
1st Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VSU Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois), 10-0 0:47
3rd Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois) VSU Thomas Mukai Fairfax, VA (Virginia), 10-0 1:07
5th Tarik Sutkovic Phoenix, AZ (Arizona) VSU1 Lewis Fernandes Lebanon, NJ (New Jersey), 13-1 3:17
7th Hunter Catka Brookhaven, PA (Pennsylvania) VFA Nathaniel Deasey Chandler, AZ (Arizona), 4-4 1:24
285 LBS
1st Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana) VPO1 Logan Zschernitz Spencer, WI (Wisconsin), 14-7
3rd Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota) VSU1 Nicholas Pierce Saint Francis, MN (Minnesota), 16-5 4:39
5th Louden Haga Mineral Wells, WV (Ohio) VSU Justin Ramos Folsom, CA (California), 10-0 2:00
7th Colby Whitehill Brookville, PA (Pennsylvania) VFA Carlos Sanchez Dumas, TX (Texas), 14-2 1:30

Semifinals:

88 Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon) VSU Payton Jacobson Elkhorn, WI (Wisconsin), 10-0 3:54
88 Nathan Rubino Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Joseph Couch Pasadena, MD (Maryland), 5-2
94 Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma) VPO1 Kase Mauger Wendell, ID (Idaho), 6-3
94 Danny Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Blaine Brenner Stanley, WI (Wisconsin), 13-12
100 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan) VSU1 Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado), 14-4 4:34
100 Yusief Lillie Bonney Lake, WA (Washington) VPO1 Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota), 3-2
106 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Jakason Burks Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 5-3
106 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Brenden Chaowanapibool Auburn, WA (Washington), 9-8
113 Conor Knopick Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Washington), 8-4
113 Hunter Lewis Stoughton, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Adam Arenas San Jose, CA (California), 18-8 3:21
120 Fabian Lopez DeKalb, IL (Illinois) VSU Cameron Picklo Mustang, OK (Oklahoma), 10-0 1:22
120 Phillip Moomey Kearney, NE (Nebraska) VSU1 Aidan Nutter Fennimore, WI (Wisconsin), 12-2 2:24
126 Reece Witcraft Coweta, OK (Oklahoma) VSU Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California), 12-0 1:33
126 Ryan Ripplinger Bismarck, ND (North Dakota) VFA Joshua Jones Hellertown, PA (Pennsylvania), 4-2 1:13
132 Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU Teddy Okada Anaheim, CA (California), 13-0 2:07
132 Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Torry Early Oak Park, IL (Illinois), 3-3
138 Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan) VIN Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois), 9-6 3:51
138 Colby Njos Anoka, MN (Minnesota) VFA Michael Kistler Walnutport, PA (Pennsylvania), 4-1 1:23
145 Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana) VPO1 Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California), 13-12
145 Franky Almaguer Granger, WA (Washington) VPO1 Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan), 9-5
152 Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona) VPO1 Cade Lindsey Derby, KS (Kansas), 8-7
152 Mckay Foy Altamont, UT (Utah) VSU1 Kyle Knowles Oklahoma City, OK (Oklahoma), 12-1 2:42
160 Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU1 Marcos Jimenez San Jose, CA (California), 12-1 5:28
160 Dalton Andrist Kasson, MN (Minnesota) VFA Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Pennsylvania), 6-1 1:35
170 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Brian Boyd Trimble, MO (Missouri), 8-7
170 Tyler Hannah Genoa, WI (Wisconsin) VPO1 Isaiah Alford Lincoln, NE (Nebraska), 16-7
182 Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho) VPO1 Connor Bourne Las Vegas, NV (Nevada), 8-6
182 Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri), 19-9 4:53
195 Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VSU1 Wyatt Hendrickson Newton, KS (Kansas), 20-8 5:32
195 Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon), 4-1
220 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VPO1 Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois), 10-9
220 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois) VSU Tarik Sutkovic Phoenix, AZ (Arizona), 10-0 5:10
285 Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana) VFA Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota), 4-0 0:24
285 Logan Zschernitz Spencer, WI (Wisconsin) VFA Nicholas Pierce Saint Francis, MN (Minnesota), 4-1 1:08

Quarterfinals:

88 Payton Jacobson Elkhorn, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Mark Marum North Bend, WA (Washington), 11-1 5:28
88 Chance Lamer Corvallis, OR (Oregon) VSU1 Brandon O`brien Cedar Rapids, IA (Iowa), 12-2 3:19
88 Joseph Couch Pasadena, MD (Maryland) VSU1 Caleb Coyle Omaha, NE (Nebraska), 12-1 4:34
88 Nathan Rubino Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VFA Ronan Schuelke Carol Stream, IL (Illinois), 6-2 4:30
94 Kase Mauger Wendell, ID (Idaho) VSU Christian Decatur-luker Goldsboro, NC (North Carolina), 12-0 2:28
94 Carter Young Bixby, OK (Oklahoma) VSU Jack Ryan Trumbull, CT (Connecticut), 10-0 1:08
94 Danny Curran Warrenville, IL (Illinois) VSU1 Jeremy Bockert Fairbanks, AK (Alaska), 13-2 1:06
94 Blaine Brenner Stanley, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Jason Gilbert Edmond, OK (Oklahoma), 14-4 5:33
100 Andrew Chambal Millington, MI (Michigan) VSU1 Landen Parent Princeton, MN (Minnesota), 12-2 3:57
100 Jett Strickenberger Monument, CO (Colorado) VSU Sam Freeman Lansing, MI (Michigan), 10-0 2:43
100 Yusief Lillie Bonney Lake, WA (Washington) VPO Brody Norman Washington, IL (Illinois), 3-0
100 Paxton Creese Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Dustin Norris Middletown, OH (Ohio), 13-2 5:59
106 Dylan Ragusin Elk Grove Village, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Joseph Thompson Osseo, MN (Minnesota), 3-1
106 Jakason Burks Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Caden Mccrary Cartersville, GA (Georgia), 4-1
106 Matthew Ramos Lockport, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Aizayah Yacapin University Place, WA (Washington), 4-1
106 Brenden Chaowanapibool Auburn, WA (Washington) VPO1 Noah Gochberg Austin, TX (Texas), 13-12
113 Haiden Drury Zillah, WA (Washington) VCA Nick Masters Acworth, GA (Georgia)
113 Conor Knopick Omaha, NE (Nebraska) VPO1 Blake Boarman Evansville, IN (Indiana), 9-7
113 Adam Arenas San Jose, CA (California) VPO1 Richard Castro-sandoval Solvang, CA (California), 20-14
113 Hunter Lewis Stoughton, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Sterling Quinn Bozeman, MT (Montana), 12-2 2:15
120 Fabian Lopez DeKalb, IL (Illinois) VSU Brayden Roberts Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia), 10-0 1:47
120 Cameron Picklo Mustang, OK (Oklahoma) VPO1 Luke Odom Edwardsville, IL (Illinois), 8-6
120 Aidan Nutter Fennimore, WI (Wisconsin) VPO1 Regan Schrempp Saint Paul, MN (Minnesota), 14-10
120 Phillip Moomey Kearney, NE (Nebraska) VSU Austin Almaguer Kennewick, WA (Washington), 13-0 2:36
126 Reece Witcraft Coweta, OK (Oklahoma) VFA Davin Rhoads East Canton, OH (Ohio), 4-0 0:10
126 Ryan Franco Fresno, CA (California) VPO1 Antonio Segura Denver, CO (Colorado), 12-3
126 Joshua Jones Hellertown, PA (Pennsylvania) VSU Joey Bianchi Two Rivers, WI (Wisconsin), 10-0 3:29
126 Ryan Ripplinger Bismarck, ND (North Dakota) VPO1 Paul Watkins Cumming, GA (Georgia), 9-8
132 Carson Manville Shakopee, MN (Minnesota) VSU Lucas Desilva Lawrenceville, GA (Georgia), 10-0 2:56
132 Teddy Okada Anaheim, CA (California) VSU1 Frankie Tal-shahar Boca Raton, FL (Florida), 11-1 1:45
132 Torry Early Oak Park, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Dawson Sihavong Clovis, CA (California), 4-2
132 Joshua Saunders St. Louis, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Stockton O`brien Heber City, UT (Utah), 10-3
138 Kevon Davenport Pontiac, MI (Michigan) VPO1 Cade Devos Altoona, IA (Iowa), 3-1
138 Fidel Mayora Melrose Park, IL (Illinois) VSU Blake Ramos Broken Arrow, OK (Oklahoma), 10-0 1:00
138 Colby Njos Anoka, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Alex Rubio Toppenish, WA (Washington), 12-2 3:47
138 Michael Kistler Walnutport, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Carter Tuttle New Ringgold, PA (Pennsylvania), 6-4
145 Michael Weber Forsyth, MT (Montana) VPO1 Jakob Murillo Jerome, ID (Idaho), 6-2
145 Jace Luchau Selma, CA (California) VSU1 Lance Runyon Indianola, IA (Iowa), 12-2 2:41
145 Franky Almaguer Granger, WA (Washington) VSU1 Drew Eller Augusta, GA (Georgia), 12-2 1:54
145 Alex Facundo Essexville, MI (Michigan) VSU1 George Marre Bloomingdale, IL (Illinois), 11-1 5:48
152 Aaron Gandara Somerton, AZ (Arizona) VPO Brett Mcintosh Harrison, OH (Ohio), 7-0
152 Cade Lindsey Derby, KS (Kansas) VPO1 Sione Halo Kennewick, WA (Washington), 6-5
152 Kyle Knowles Oklahoma City, OK (Oklahoma) VFA Carlton Roberts Perrysburg, OH (Ohio), 5-4 1:28
152 Mckay Foy Altamont, UT (Utah) VFA Gage Coppock Mosinee, WI (Wisconsin), 4-0 1:27
160 Carter Starocci Erie, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Jacob Nolan Saranac, NY (New York), 6-1
160 Marcos Jimenez San Jose, CA (California) VPO1 Caden Wright Macungie, PA (Pennsylvania), 7-6
160 Dalton Andrist Kasson, MN (Minnesota) VSU Austin Watson Springfield, OR (Oregon), 10-0 1:52
160 Angel Garcia Philadelphia, PA (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Jonovan Smith Los Angeles, CA (California), 12-3
170 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Ryan Ringler Cedar Springs, MI (Michigan), 5-4
170 Brian Boyd Trimble, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Garrett Kappes Bowie, MD (Maryland), 10-4
170 Tyler Hannah Genoa, WI (Wisconsin) VSU1 Talon Borror Coweta, OK (Oklahoma), 15-5 3:32
170 Isaiah Alford Lincoln, NE (Nebraska) VFA Jermey Ashlock Arnold, MO (Missouri), 10-2 1:18
182 Jonathon Fagen Fruitland, ID (Idaho) VSU Trent Knight Mosheim, TN (Tennessee), 10-0 1:14
182 Connor Bourne Las Vegas, NV (Nevada) VSU Donovan Corn Chandler, AZ (Arizona), 10-0 5:15
182 Grant Parrish Forest Lake, MN (Minnesota) VPO1 Gavin Carter Topeka, KS (Kansas), 9-6
182 Devin Winston Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VFA Cole Garcia Coal City, IL (Illinois), 14-4 1:45
195 Ashton Sharp Kansas City, MO (Missouri) VPO1 Avery Jaramillo Eugene, OR (Oregon), 4-2
195 Wyatt Hendrickson Newton, KS (Kansas) VSU1 Matthew Cover Bay Village, OH (Ohio), 12-1 1:59
195 Santos Cantu Salem, OR (Oregon) VPO Aidan Conner Dallas, TX (Texas), 9-0
195 Peter Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Illinois) VFA Cody Fisher Madrid, IA (Iowa), 4-0 0:31
220 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV (West Virginia) VSU Jacob Bullock East Saint Louis, IL (Illinois), 10-0 0:45
220 Jacob Kaminski Riverside, IL (Illinois) VFA Nathaniel Deasey Chandler, AZ (Arizona), 8-8 1:42
220 Tarik Sutkovic Phoenix, AZ (Arizona) VPO1 Lewis Fernandes Lebanon, NJ (New Jersey), 4-3
220 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois) VPO1 Hunter Catka Brookhaven, PA (Pennsylvania), 3-1
285 Nash Hutmacher Oacoma, SD (South Dakota) VSU Justin Ramos Folsom, CA (California), 10-0 2:53
285 Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN (Indiana) VPO1 William Taylor Brentwood, TN (Tennessee), 13-4
285 Logan Zschernitz Spencer, WI (Wisconsin) VFA Louden Haga Mineral Wells, WV (Ohio), 6-4 3:39
285 Nicholas Pierce Saint Francis, MN (Minnesota) VSU1 Chase Dockter Bismarck, ND (North Dakota), 12-1 4:07

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.