Hutchinson Quadrangular

Hutchinson Quadrangular

Forest Lake 63 Annandale/Maple Lake 6

Forest Lake 70 Glencoe – Lester Prairie 9

Hutchinson 51 Annandale/Maple Lake 19
106: Grant Peirce (HUTC) over Zayne Brown (AMLL) (Fall 3:22)
113: Keygon Jepsen-Lee (HUTC) over Zach Pribyl (AMLL) (Dec 8-6)
120: Tristian Lang (HUTC) over Zack Schmidt (AMLL) (Fall 3:36)
126: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Trevor Wilson (AMLL) (Fall 1:03)
132: Brock Luthens (HUTC) over Nick Danielson (AMLL) (Fall 1:43)
138: Quinn Youngs (AMLL) over Jesse Reiner (HUTC) (MD 12-2)
145: Tate Card (HUTC) over Jack Klug (AMLL) (Fall 0:37)
152: Cody Andersen (HUTC) over Hunter Manka (AMLL) (Dec 7-1)
160: Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) over Adam Neuman (AMLL) (Dec 9-5)
170: Walker Weege (AMLL) over Alex Nelson (HUTC) (Dec 6-3)
182: Mitch Bergstrom (AMLL) over Zach Rueber (HUTC) (Fall 1:29)
195: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Daniel Luna (AMLL) (Fall 1:10)
220: Cuyler Helwig (AMLL) over Cody Kurth (HUTC) (Fall 5:19)
285: Marcus Smahel (HUTC) over Linus Brown (AMLL) (Fall 0:25)

Hutchinson 72 Glencoe – Lester Prairie 10
106: Carter Ruschmeier (GLP) over Grant Peirce (HUTC) (MD 11-2)
113: Sawyer Varpness (GLP) over Isaac Nass (HUTC) (Fall 3:09)
120: Tristian Lang (HUTC) over Aaron Higgins (GLP) (Fall 1:05)
126: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Zachary Voelz (GLP) (Fall 1:57)
132: Brock Luthens (HUTC) over Jakob Rusten (GLP) (Fall 1:27)
138: Jesse Reiner (HUTC) over Brent Lipke (GLP) (Fall 1:37)
145: Tate Card (HUTC) over Keegan Lemke (GLP) (Fall 0:54)
152: Cody Andersen (HUTC) over Riley Butcher (GLP) (Fall 0:32)
160: Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) over (GLP) (For.)
170: Alex Nelson (HUTC) over Cody Rae (GLP) (Fall 5:00)
182: Zach Rueber (HUTC) over (GLP) (For.)
195: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Aaron Castillo (GLP) (Fall 3:25)
220: Cody Kurth (HUTC) over (GLP) (For.)
285: Marcus Smahel (HUTC) over Paul Lemke (GLP) (Fall 1:19)

Forest Lake 51 Hutchinson 15
106: Cole Decker (FOLA) over Grant Peirce (HUTC) (Dec 10-3)
113: Derrick Cardinal (FOLA) over Isaac Nass (HUTC) (Fall 0:26)
120: Max Amann (FOLA) over Tristian Lang (HUTC) (Dec 10-3)
126: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Stephen Cardinal (FOLA) (Fall 1:37)
132: Brock Luthens (HUTC) over Kieler Carlson (FOLA) (Fall 3:20)
138: Tyler Raway (FOLA) over Jesse Reiner (HUTC) (Fall 0:28)
145: Troy Pleski (FOLA) over Tate Card (HUTC) (MD 15-7)
152: Mathias Waskey (FOLA) over Cody Andersen (HUTC) (MD 17-9)
160: Tanner Wiese (FOLA) over Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) (MD 15-6)
170: Tyson Davids (FOLA) over Alex Nelson (HUTC) (Fall 2:33)
182: Grant Parrish (FOLA) over (HUTC) (For.)
195: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Pedro Castillo (FOLA) (Dec 8-1)
220: Dylan Mills (FOLA) over Cody Kurth (HUTC) (SV-1 3-2)
285: Sam Locke (FOLA) over Marcus Smahel (HUTC) (Fall 0:46)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed