Events of the Week – December 18, 2017

The Guillotine Events of the Week is brought to you by Ponce Trained Wrestling. Plan your week.

The-Guillotine-Events-of-the-Week-300x90Ponce-Trained-Wrestling-300x90

Ponce-YouTube-300x30

Events subject to change. Check local schedules to verify dates, times, and locations.

Dec 20 WedAndover, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, St. Paul Johnson at Park Center
HS Event
Dec 20 WedBlaine, Chaska, Minneapolis Roosevelt at Fridley
HS Event
Dec 20 WedEdina, Minneapolis South, Osseo, South St. Paul at Champlin Park
HS Event
Dec 20 WedMinnehaha/DeLaSalle, St. Paul Johnson at Park Center
HS Event
Dec 20 WedMinnetonka, Woodbury at Maple Grove
HS Event
Dec 20 WedSt. Francis at Anoka
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuAlexandria, Milaca, Ogilvie at St. Cloud Apollo
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuAnnandale/Maple Lake, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Dassel-Cokato
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Eden Valley-Watkins at Royalton
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuBig Lake at Rogers
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuBlackduck/Cass Lake, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley at Mahnomen/Waubun
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuCaledonia/Houston, Goodhue at Fillmore Central
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuCentennial, Stillwater at White Bear Lake
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuChisago Lakes, North Branch at Cambridge
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuCloquet Crosby-Ironton, Princeton, Virginia at Grand Rapids
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuDelano, Waconia at Hutchinson
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuDetroit Lakes, Mora, Pequot Lakes/Pine River at Pierz
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuDover-Eyota at LaCrescent
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuEast Ridge, Farmington at Eagan
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuEastview, Lakeville South, Prior Lake at Rosemount
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuEdina, Richfield at Burnsville
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHastings, Hudson at Mahtomedi
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHenry Sibley, St. Paul Central, St. Thomas Academy at Cretin-Derham Hall
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHibbing at Nashwauk-Keewatin
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHillsboro at Greenbush-Middle River/Badger
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHoldingford, Ortonville at Belgrade-Brooten
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg at Paynesville
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuJackson County Central at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuKasson-Mantorville, New Richland/Ellendale at Triton
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo at Cannon Falls
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuLake City at Zumbrota-Mazeppa
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuLewiston/Rushford at Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuLittle Falls, Moorhead, Sauk Rapids at Brainerd
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuLong Prairie/Browerville, United North Central at Wadena-Deer Creek
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMankato West at Rochester Mayo
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMinneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Thomas Academy at Minneapolis Southwest
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMinneota, Redwood/River Valley at Fulda/Murray County Central
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMonticello at Buffalo
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMound-Westonka, New London-Spicer, Watertown-Mayer at Litchfield
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuMounds View, North St. Paul, Spring Lake Park at Roseville
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuNew Ulm, St. Clair, Scott West at St. Peter
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuNew York Mills at Osakis
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuNorth St. Paul at Simley
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuNorthfield at Rochester John Marshall
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuOwatonna at Rochester Century
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuPlainview-Elgin-Millville at St. Charles
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuProctor at Rush City/Braham
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuSt. Cloud Tech at Rocori
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuStewartville at Byron
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuTracy-Milroy-Balaton, Wabasso/Red Rock Central at Windom/Mountain Lake
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuTri-City United at Sibley East
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuUnited Clay Becker at Pelican Rapids
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuWabasha-Kellogg at Chatfield
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuWayzata at Osseo
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuWorthington at Brandon Valley
HS Event
Dec 21 ThuZimmerman at Mille Lacs
HS Event
Dec 22 FriAlbert Lea at Austin
HS Event
Dec 22 Fri
view
Bemidji, St. Michael-Albertville, Simley at Foley
HS Event
Dec 22 FriBold, Quad County at Dawson/Lac Qui Parle Valley/Montevideo
HS Event
Dec 22 FriCoon Rapids at St. Francis
HS Event
Dec 22 FriHolmen at Caledonia/Houston
HS Event
Dec 22 FriMinnewaska at Morris/Hancock
HS Event
Dec 22 FriNew Ulm at Fairmont/Martin County West
HS Event
Dec 22 FriNorwood-Young America, Tri-City United at LeSueur-Henderson
HS Event
Dec 22 FriSt. Agnes, Sibley East at Kimball
HS Event
Dec 22 FriFargo Davies Eagles Early Bird Youth TournamentDiscovery Middle School - Fargo
Youth Open
Dec 22 FriLake Crystal (LCWM) Open Wrestling TournamentLCWM Secondary School - Lake Crystal
Youth Open

View these and future events at theguillotine.com/events-calendar

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed