NJCAA Rankings

NJCAA team and individual rankings for December 4, 2017.

Rank, Team, Total Points
1. Clackamas 66
2. Northeastern Oklahoma 56
3. Ellsworth 53
4. Iowa Lakes 46
5. Western Wy 40
6. Northwest Wy 38
7. Iowa Western 36
7. North Idaho 36
7. Rochester 36
10. Iowa Central 35
11. SW Oregon 33
12. NIACC 26
13. Northwest Kansas Tech. 23
14. Barton 21
15. Nassau 20
16. Muskegon 16
17. Lincoln 15
18. Niagara 13
19. Highline 10
19. Ridgewater 10
19. Spartanburg 10
22. Jamestown 9
23. Colby 6
24. Camden 4
25. Pratt 4
26. Itasca 3

125

  1. Benny Gomez – Muskegon
  2. Nodir Safarov – Northwest
  3. DeVaughn Sapien – Clackamas
  4. Francisco Barrera – Southwestern Oregon
  5. Emmanuel Brown – Iowa Western
  6. Boo Dryden – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  7. Esco Walker – North Idaho
  8. Hasan Krigger – Iowa Lakes

133

  1. Todd Small – Iowa Central
  2. Justin Folley – Ellsworth
  3. D’Andre Brumfield – Iowa Western
  4. Jack Karstetter – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  5. Munhbat Baterdene – Northwest Kansas Tech
  6. Otis Rollins – Colby
  7. Taylor Jeffries – Northwest
  8. Tanner Reetz – Itasca

141

  1. Austin Anderly – NIACC
  2. Christian Kanzler – Lincoln
  3. Ralphy Tovar – Clackamas
  4. John Arceri – Nassau
  5. Anthony Fisher – Iowa Lakes
  6. Auston Hall – Rochester
  7. Cody Karstetter – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  8. John Reina – Niagara

149

  1. Kenny Astle – Western Wyoming
  2. Brent Evens – North Idaho
  3. Mark Voss – Ridgwater
  4. Jasiah William – Clackamas
  5. Aaron Fountain – Spartanburg
  6. Enkhbold Sukhbaatar – Rochester
  7. David Hallingsworth – Iowa Lakes
  8. Josh Adams – Ellsworth

157

  1. Steven Lawrence – Ellsworth
  2. Alfred Daniel – Rochester
  3. Noah Jackson – NIACC
  4. Anthony Maia – Iowa Lakes
  5. Antonio LaRocca – Nassau
  6. Isaiah Diggs – Clackamas
  7. Kade Sander – Barton
  8. Ethan Reel – Lincoln

165

  1. Wyatt Jordan – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  2. Troy Keller – Niagara
  3. Dayton Racer – Clackamas
  4. Trey Meyer – North Idaho
  5. Bunmi Smith – Iowa Lakes
  6. Matthew Young – Ellsworth
  7. Dominic Demarco – Camden
  8. Kelton Suchy – Barton

174

  1. Dylan Reel – Clackamas
  2. Matt Hebel – Western Wyoming
  3. Jacob Mintzmyer – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  4. Cameron Page – Jamestown
  5. David Kelly – Barton
  6. Cody Kingery – Iowa Western
  7. James Taylor Ellis – Pratt
  8. Jonah Egli – Iowa Central

184

  1. Isaiah Cox – Iowa Lakes
  2. Tanner Harvey – Southwestern Oregon
  3. Antrez Clagon – Iowa Central
  4. Connor Kirkland – Western Wyoming
  5. Alex Kauffman – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  6. Nick Maximov – Clackamas
  7. Levi Perry – North Idaho
  8. Evan Makupson – Spartanburg

197

  1. Tim Young – Ellsworth
  2. Wyatt Westfall – Southwestern Oregon
  3. Jeff Oakes – Northwest
  4. Mason Hawkins – Rochester
  5. Seth Ham – Iowa Western
  6. Tyree Sutton – Iowa Central
  7. Gus Boyd – Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
  8. Wade French – Western Wyoming

285

  1. Odgerek Batkhishig – Northwest Kansas Technical College
  2. Lisiate Anau – Northwest
  3. Miguel Morales – Highline
  4. Damion Trujillo – North Idaho
  5. Brix Brickey – Barton
  6. Travis Gusan – Iowa Western
  7. Edwin Rubio – Nassau
  8. Luis Pinto – Rochester
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.