BOLD Tri

BOLD Tri

Minnewaska Area 45 BOLD 25
106: Easton McCrory (MIAR) over (BOLD) (For.)
113: Hunter Ridler (BOLD) over Dalton Friedrichs (MIAR) (Dec 6-5)
120: Jackson Stadsvold (MIAR) over Jerious Lerma (BOLD) (Fall 0:53)
126: Max Reichmann (MIAR) over Matthew Dooner (BOLD) (Fall 1:29)
132: Mateo Arredando (MIAR) over Tanner Weidauer (BOLD) (Fall 3:13)
138: Mason Blair (MIAR) over (BOLD) (For.)
145: Nicholas Compton (BOLD) over Cade Fish (MIAR) (Inj. [time])
152: Anthony Maher (BOLD) over Ryan VanLuik (MIAR) (MD 12-4)
160: Grant Hendren (MIAR) over Jaden Huebsch (BOLD) (Fall 1:11)
170: Double Forfeit
182: Tyson Meyer (MIAR) over Tim Peppel (BOLD) (Dec 11-4)
195: Tyler VanLuik (MIAR) over Kyle Kostorhryz (BOLD) (Fall 0:26)
220: Hayden Tersteeg (BOLD) over John Helander (MIAR) (Fall 0:58)
285: Austin Einerson (BOLD) over Jakob Swalla (MIAR) (Fall 2:30)

Ortonville 39 BOLD 38
106: Austin Eastman (ORTO) over (BOLD) (For.)
113: Thomas Eustice (ORTO) over Hunter Ridler (BOLD) (Fall 5:32)
120: Neil Young (BOLD) over Jacob Cloos (ORTO) (Fall 0:45)
126: Deaven Boots (ORTO) over (BOLD) (For.)
132: Danny Eastman (ORTO) over Matthew Dooner (BOLD) (TF 17-1 0:00)
138: Dustin Veen (ORTO) over (BOLD) (For.)
145: Nicholas Compton (BOLD) over Adam Strei (ORTO) (TF 19-3 0:00)
152: Anthony Maher (BOLD) over (ORTO) (For.)
160: Benjamin Eustice (ORTO) over (BOLD) (For.)
170: Jaden Huebsch (BOLD) over Ty Scofield (ORTO) (Dec 12-6)
182: Tim Peppel (BOLD) over Nathan Erenberg (ORTO) (Fall 1:13)
195: Elijah Cloos (ORTO) over Hayden Tersteeg (BOLD) (MD 8-0)
220: Brady Ridler (BOLD) over (ORTO) (For.)
285: Austin Einerson (BOLD) over (ORTO) (For.)

Minnewaska Area 55 Ortonville 21
106 Easton McCrory (MA) Dec. Austin Eastman (ORT) 10-4
113 Jackson Stadsvold (MA) Won by Forfeit
120 Deavon Bootz (ORT) Fall David Lilleinthan (MA) :53
126 Max Riechman (MA) Won by Forfeit
132 Danny Eastman (ORT) De.c Mateo Arrendondo (MA) 6-0
138 Mason Blair (MA) Fall Dustin Veen (ORT) 1:49
145 Ty Scofield (ORT) Won by Forfeit
152 Ryan Vanluik (MA) Won by Forfeit
160 Grant Hendren (MA) Dec. Ben Eustice (ORT) 14-8
170 Tyson Myer (MA) Won by Forfeit
182 Elijah Cloos (ORT) Fall Tanner Steffen (MA)2:14
195 Tyler Vanluik (MA) Won by Forfeit
220 John Helander (MA) Won by Forfeit
285 Jakob Swalla (MA) Won by Forfeit

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.