Fillmore Central Tri

Fillmore Central Tri

Lake City 52 Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C 12
106: Mason West (LACI) over Bradon Knutson (FCLM) (Fall 3:03)
113: Cale Anderson (FCLM) over Nash Nelson (LACI) (Dec 2-1)
120: Caden Anderson (FCLM) over Joey Kozlowski (LACI) (SV-1 6-4)
126: Luke Skifton (LACI) over Carter Hovland (FCLM) (Fall 1:37)
132: Tanner Frank (LACI) over Brady Dutton (FCLM) (Fall 3:52)
138: Harold Schumacher (LACI) over Devin Troendle (FCLM) (Fall 3:49)
145: Derek Meincke (LACI) over Caleb Kunz (FCLM) (MD 8-0)
152: Elliot Mahn (LACI) over (FCLM) (For.)
160: Thomas Frank (LACI) over Eric Kunz (FCLM) (Dec 13-9)
170: Max Balow (LACI) over (FCLM) (For.)
182: Sebastian Kuhn (FCLM) over (LACI) (For.)
195: Ivan Vargas (LACI) over Michael Barrett (FCLM) (Dec 5-0)
220: Double Forfeit
285: Gabe Vargas (LACI) over Stefan Nikoloski (FCLM) (Fall 1:12)

La Crescent 39 Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C 34
106: Joey Schreier (LACR) over Bradon Knutson (FCLM) (MD 14-1)
113: Cale Anderson (FCLM) over (LACR) (For.)
120: Caden Anderson (FCLM) over (LACR) (For.)
126: Carter Hovland (FCLM) over (LACR) (For.)
132: Andy Lopez (LACR) over Brady Dutton (FCLM) (TF 20-3 5:15)
138: Devin Troendle (FCLM) over Mitchell Roberts (LACR) (MD 13-3)
145: Dylan Worrel (LACR) over Caleb Kunz (FCLM) (Fall 5:35)
152: Ty Mallicoat (LACR) over (FCLM) (For.)
160: Eric Kunz (FCLM) over (LACR) (For.)
170: Colton Jorgenson (LACR) over (FCLM) (For.)
182: Clayton Jorgenson (LACR) over Sebastian Kuhn (FCLM) (Fall 1:32)
195: Michael Barrett (FCLM) over Will Kowalski (LACR) (Fall 0:16)
220: Zach Bolyard (LACR) over Stefan Nikoloski (FCLM) (Fall 2:46)
285: Double Forfeit

Lake City 51 La Crescent 19
106 West, Mason (Lake City) defeated Schreier, Joey (La Crescent) === {Dec 6 – 0} (Score: 3-0)
113 Nelson, Nash (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (La Crescent) === {Forfeit} (Score: 9-0)
120 Kozlowski, Joey (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (La Crescent) === {Forfeit} (Score: 15-0)
126 Skifton, Luke (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (La Crescent) === {Forfeit} (Score: 21-0)
132 Frank, Tanner (Lake City) defeated Lopez, Andy (La Crescent) === {Fall 2:45} (Score: 27-0)
138 Schumacher, Harold (Lake City) defeated Roberts, Mitchell (La Crescent) === {Fall 4:02} (Score: 33-0)
145 Worrell, Dylan (La Crescent) defeated Mahn, Elliot (Lake City) === {Fall 3:24} (Score: 33-6)
152 Meincke, Derek (Lake City) defeated Mallicoat , Ty (La Crescent) === {Fall 5:12} (Score: 39-6)
160 Frank, Thomas (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (La Crescent) === {Forfeit} (Score: 45-6)
170 Jorgenson , Colton (La Crescent) defeated Balow, Max (Lake City) === {Maj Dec 14-6} (Score: 45-10)
182 Jorgenson, Clayton (La Crescent) defeated Forfeit, (Lake City) === {Forfeit} (Score: 45-16)
195 Vargas, Ivan (Lake City) defeated Kowalski, Will (La Crescent) === {Fall 1:12} (Score: 51-16)
220 Forfeit (unknown) defeated Forfeit, (Lake City) === {Forfeit} (Score: 51-16)
285 Bolyard , Zach (La Crescent) defeated Vargas, Gabe (Lake City) === {Dec 8 – 3} (Score: 51-19)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.