High School Milestones – Saturday, January 20, 2018

  • 200th Win – Kenny O’Neil, Prior Lake, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 175th Win – Boyd Mumbuwa, Minnetonka, 12th, 120 pounds
  • 125th Pin – Holt Truax, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 150th Win – Cade Lundeen, Thief River Falls, 11th, 126 pounds
  • 150th Win – Gavin Ignaszewski, Albert Lea, 12th
  • 125th Win – Jacob Scherber, Buffalo, 12th, 195 pounds
  • 125th Win – Riley Shock, Moorhead, 11th
  • 125th Win – Adam Lanners, Osseo, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Hunter Ranweiler, New Ulm, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Cole Ranweiler, New Ulm, 9th, 132 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Craig Orlando, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 10th, 285 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Peyton Mortenson, DB-LQPV-Montevideo United, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Elijah Lewis, St. Croix Lutheran, 11th, 195 pounds
  • 100th Win – Hunter Manka, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 100th Win – Braden Ryan, Ogilvie, 12th, 120 pounds
  • 100th Win and 60th Pin – Ryan Nosbush, Mora, 11th, 120 pounds
  • 100th Win – Jaxson Rohman, Fairmont/Martin County West
  • 100th Win – Sam Nordquist, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Riley Habisch, Buffalo, 11th, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Carter Entinger, Watertown/Mayer, 11th
  • 100th Win – Dillon McEachran, Faribault, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Garrett Pavelko, Rochester Century, 10th, 126 pounds
  • 75th Win – Michael Murphy, Eagan, 10th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Trever Arceneau, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 11th, 132 pounds
  • 75th Win – Jace Paplow, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 10th, 182 pounds
  • 75th Win – Trenten Juelson, Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena, 10th, 132 pounds
  • 75th Win – Zac Ringnell, Fairmont/Martin County West, 11th
  • 75th Win – Luke Lipinski, St. Francis, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 75th Win – Luke Pelarski, Aitkin, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Matthew Boyum, Chanhassen, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 75th Win – Carson Huls, Pierz, 11th, 195 pounds
  • 75th Win – Henry Bixler, Minnetonka, 12th, 138 pounds
  • 60th Win – Gage Wevley, MAHACA, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 60th Win and 25th Pin – Jack Gravelle, Aitkin, 11th, 132 pounds
  • 50th Win – David Platt, Hibbing, 9th, 120 pounds
  • 50th Win – Silvio Whidby, Tartan, 12th
  • 50th Win – Brady Cardwell, MAHACA, 11th, 160 pounds
  • 50th Win – Kolbe Booker, Moorhead, 10th
  • 50th Win – Walker Weege, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 50th Win – Lukas Gilbert, Watertown/Mayer, 12th
  • 50th Win – Zack Wells, Princeton, 9th
  • 50th Win – Maxwell Petersen, Byron, 106 pounds
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.