High School Results – Thursday, January 11, 2018

Alexandria 49 Moorhead 20
Big Lake 42 Buffalo 24
Blackduck-Cass Lake Bena 49 Fosston-Bagley 25
Blue Earth Area 48 Waseca 26
BOLD 38 Benson 36
Breckenridge 47 Wahpeton, ND 33
Cretin-Derham Hall 48 Richfield 33
Delano 32 Waconia 27
Eastview 43 Lakeville North 25
Fairmont/Martin County West 61 St. Peter 9
Minneota 35 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 30
New York Mills 43 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie 23
Perham 78 Fergus Falls 3
Pierz 55 Kimball Area 18
Princeton 58 Chisago Lakes 3
Prior Lake 51 Farmington 25
St. Cloud Tech 46 Sartell-St. Stephen 30
St. Francis 54 North Branch 24
Royalton-Upsala 39 Osakis 28
Rush City-Braham 41 Pine City-Hinckley-Finlayson 35
Stillwater 41 Mounds View 24
Tartan 37 St. Thomas Academy 32
Wayzata 66 Hopkins 15
WEM-JWP 45 New Richland-H-E-G 24
White Bear Lake Area 39 Park 22
Willmar 47 Sauk Rapids-Rice 22
Annandale/Maple Lake Tri
Annandale/Maple Lake 48 New London-Spicer 19
Litchfield 43 New London-Spicer 18
Litchfield 41 Annandale/Maple Lake 27
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Quad
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 40 Redwood-River Valley 33
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 32 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 30
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 51 Minnewaska Area 21
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 45 Redwood-River Valley 18
Redwood-River Valley 44 Minnewaska Area 30
Foley Falcons Triangular
Foley 56 Becker 6
Totino-Grace 42 Becker 24
Foley 44 Totino-Grace 15
Marshall Tri
Marshall 39 Worthington 25
Worthington 42 Jackson County Central 27
Milaca Tri
Mora 45 Milaca-Faith Christian 23
Milaca-Faith Christian 50 Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 25
Orono Quad
New Prague 63 Rogers 14
Hutchinson 47 Rogers 25
Orono 42 Rogers 36
Hutchinson 42 Orono 24
New Prague 52 Orono 15
New Prague 34 Hutchinson 27
Richfield Triangular
Cretin-Derham Hall 48 Richfield 33
Chaska/Chanhassen 57 Richfield 16
Sisseton Tri
Sisseton, SD 47 Ortonville 25
Ortonville 40 Webster Area, SD 37
St. James Tri
Pipestone Area 58 LeSueur-Henderson 13
Pipestone Area 40 St. James Area 36
St. Michael-Albertville Tri
St. Michael-Albertville 75 Mound-Westonka 0
St. Michael-Albertville 74 Monticello 6

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed