St. Cloud Apollo Tri

St. Cloud Apollo Tri

Brainerd 45 St. Cloud Apollo 27
106: Atlie Danielson (BRAI) over (SCA) (For.)
113: Double Forfeit
120: Chad Orsburn (BRAI) over Trevor Schroeder (SCA) (Fall 0:42)
126: Denny Busbey (BRAI) over Mahamat Hissein (SCA) (Fall 3:23)
132: Gabe Wagner (BRAI) over (SCA) (For.)
138: Kyle Patnode (BRAI) over (SCA) (For.)
145: Brad Patnode (BRAI) over (SCA) (For.)
152: Max Boran (BRAI) over (SCA) (For.)
160: John Nelson (BRAI) over Kendall Richardson (SCA) (Dec 12-6)
170: Brett Kirchner (SCA) over Isaiah Boberg (BRAI) (Fall 1:02)
182: Isaac Erickson-Thoemke (SCA) over Austin Newgord (BRAI) (Dec 4-2)
195: Nick Gill (SCA) over (BRAI) (For.)
220: Zach Willard (SCA) over Fletcher DeRosier (BRAI) (Fall 1:37)
285: Hunter Haupert (SCA) over (BRAI) (For.)

Dassel-Cokato 66 St. Cloud Apollo 15
106: Carson Amundson (DACO) over (SCA) (For.)
113: Tate Link (DACO) over (SCA) (For.)
120: Ben Zobel (DACO) over Trevor Schroeder (SCA) (Fall 3:16)
126: Noah Halonen (DACO) over Jordan Fretty (SCA) (Fall 0:21)
132: Hayden Hoernemann (DACO) over Mahamat Hissein (SCA) (Fall 2:43)
138: Prestin Bradley (DACO) over (SCA) (For.)
145: Jack Selseth (DACO) over (SCA) (For.)
152: Christian Johnson (DACO) over (SCA) (For.)
160: Beau Nelson (DACO) over Kendall Richardson (SCA) (Fall 3:00)
170: Brett Kirchner (SCA) over Jack Zobel (DACO) (Fall 1:14)
182: Jacob Schmitz (DACO) over Isaac Erickson-Thoemke (SCA) (Fall 1:07)
195: Josh DeBoer (DACO) over Nick Gill (SCA) (Fall 1:23)
220: Zach Willard (SCA) over (DACO) (For.)
285: Carlos Agee (SCA) over Payton Duske (DACO) (Dec 6-3)

Dassel-Cokato 34 Brainerd 32
106: Atlie Danielson (BRAI) over Carson Amundson (DACO) (TF 15-0 4:00)
113: Jude Link (DACO) over (BRAI) (For.)
120: Chad Orsburn (BRAI) over Ben Zobel (DACO) (TF 21-4 4:32)
126: Noah Halonen (DACO) over Denny Busbey (BRAI) (SV-1 5-3)
132: Gabe Wagner (BRAI) over Hayden Hoernemann (DACO) (Fall 1:45)
138: Kyle Patnode (BRAI) over Prestin Bradley (DACO) (Dec 7-4)
145: Brad Patnode (BRAI) over Jack Selseth (DACO) (MD 16-5)
152: Christian Johnson (DACO) over John Nelson (BRAI) (MD 11-0)
160: Beau Nelson (DACO) over Carter Jillson (BRAI) (Fall 1:14)
170: Isaiah Boberg (BRAI) over Jack Zobel (DACO) (MD 10-0)
182: Josh DeBoer (DACO) over Austin Newgord (BRAI) (Dec 5-2)
195: Jacob Schmitz (DACO) over (BRAI) (For.)
220: Morgan Gibson (BRAI) over (DACO) (For.)
285: Payton Duske (DACO) over Fletcher DeRosier (BRAI) (Fall 1:06)
(BRAI illegal equipment -1.00)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.