St. Peter Tri

St. Peter Tri

Glencoe – Lester Prairie 44 Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area 30
106: Tucker Wills (LCWM) over Carter Ruschmeier (GLP) (Dec 8-5)
113: Sawyer Varpness (GLP) over Tyler Ash (LCWM) (TF 17-2 0:00)
120: Trayton Hewitt (LCWM) over Jace Cacka (GLP) (Fall 3:48)
126: Bryer Larson (LCWM) over Jakob Rusten (GLP) (Dec 7-4)
132: Zachary Voelz (GLP) over Camden Ludeman (LCWM) (Fall 5:25)
138: Brent Lipke (GLP) over (LCWM) (For.)
145: Keegan Lemke (GLP) over Brenden Jones (LCWM) (Fall 3:19)
152: Riley Butcher (GLP) over Seth Gronholz (LCWM) (Fall 3:48)
160: Jeremiah Colon (LCWM) over Theo Luciano (GLP) (Fall 2:27)
170: Avery Northquest (LCWM) over (GLP) (For.)
182: Cody Rae (GLP) over Matthew Thofson (LCWM) (Fall 2:18)
195: Aiden Begnaud (LCWM) over (GLP) (For.)
220: Aaron Castillo (GLP) over Chayden Ross (LCWM) (Dec 5-3)
285: Brandon Holmers (GLP) over Alex Sullivan (LCWM) (Fall 1:34)

St. Peter 58 Glencoe – Lester Prairie 7
106: Carter Ruschmeier (GLP) over Hunter McCann (STPE) (Dec 3-1)
113: Noah Hunt (STPE) over Sawyer Varpness (GLP) (Fall 4:50)
120: Kole Guth (STPE) over Jace Cacka (GLP) (Fall 1:56)
126: Xavier Schugel (STPE) over Jakob Rusten (GLP) (Fall 1:14)
132: Michael Connor (STPE) over Zachary Voelz (GLP) (Dec 7-3)
138: Matthew Pettis (STPE) over Brent Lipke (GLP) (Fall 3:02)
145: Aaron Hunt (STPE) over Keegan Lemke (GLP) (MD 12-2)
152: Hayden Kurth (STPE) over Riley Butcher (GLP) (Fall 0:10)
160: Sage Loredo – Hollon (STPE) over (GLP) (For.)
170: Wareke Gillette (STPE) over Cody Rae (GLP) (Dec 4-0)
182: Double Forfeit
195: Aaron Castillo (GLP) over Jaden Neubauer (STPE) (MD 11-1)
220: Hayden Thole (STPE) over (GLP) (For.)
285: Tony Putz (STPE) over (GLP) (For.)

St. Peter 48 Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area 24
106: Tucker Wills (LCWM) over Amir Loredo-Hollon (STPE) (Fall 2:27)
113: Noah Hunt (STPE) over Tyler Ash (LCWM) (Dec 16-14)
120: Kole Guth (STPE) over Trayton Hewitt (LCWM) (Dec 19-14)
126: Xavier Schugel (STPE) over Bryer Larson (LCWM) (Fall 1:39)
132: Michael Connor (STPE) over Camden Ludeman (LCWM) (Fall 1:17)
138: Matthew Pettis (STPE) over (LCWM) (For.)
145: Aaron Hunt (STPE) over Brenden Jones (LCWM) (Fall 0:39)
152: Hayden Kurth (STPE) over Seth Gronholz (LCWM) (Fall 0:50)
160: Jeremiah Colon (LCWM) over Sage Loredo – Hollon (STPE) (Dec 8-4)
170: Avery Northquest (LCWM) over Wareke Gillette (STPE) (Dec 10-5)
182: Matthew Thofson (LCWM) over (STPE) (For.)
195: Aiden Begnaud (LCWM) over Jaden Neubauer (STPE) (Fall 1:05)
220: Hayden Thole (STPE) over Chayden Ross (LCWM) (Fall 2:17)
285: Tony Putz (STPE) over (LCWM) (For.)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.