Blaine Duals

Blaine Duals

Eagan 64 Henry Sibley 10

Henry Sibley 44 Rosemount 21

Blaine 58 Henry Sibley 18

Coon Rapids 55 Milaca 15
106: Alex Kowalchyk (CORA) over Tanyon Black (MFC) (Fall 1:01)
113: Logan Rotzien (CORA) over Zach Salgren (MFC) (Fall 5:33)
120: Aaron Caswell (CORA) over William Danilyuk (MFC) (Dec 9-6)
126: Jon Hall (MFC) over Gabe Degris (CORA) (Fall 2:51)
132: Joe Robin (CORA) over Garrett Hall (MFC) (Dec 3-2)
138: Moise Madimba (CORA) over Mitch Nelson (MFC) (Fall 1:02)
145: Dalan Jones (CORA) over Trent Smith (MFC) (Fall 4:32)
152: Isaiah Thompson (CORA) over Ian Hanson (MFC) (MD 14-4)
160: Moses Danilyuk (MFC) over Isaac Rusco (CORA) (Fall 0:24)
170: Amara Kenneh (CORA) over Ben Hanson (MFC) (Dec 5-2)
182: Austin Nevala (CORA) over (MFC) (For.)
195: Nick Berg (CORA) over Collin Goor (MFC) (Fall 1:02)
220: Craig Santema (MFC) over Lucas Partlow (CORA) (Dec 4-0)
285: Marcus Moore (CORA) over (MFC) (For.)

Elk River 38 Hutchinson 32

Elk River 57 Milaca 15
106: Gage Clem (ELRI) over Tanyon Black (MFC) (Fall 5:00)
113: Colton Pool (ELRI) over Zach Salgren (MFC) (Fall 0:59)
120: William Danilyuk (MFC) over Colton Strain (ELRI) (Dec 8-5)
126: Jon Hall (MFC) over Wyatt Schimmelman (ELRI) (Fall 0:31)
132: Grady Haferbecker (ELRI) over (MFC) (For.)
138: Tyler Benson (ELRI) over Mitch Nelson (MFC) (Fall 2:42)
145: Brandon Kidd (ELRI) over Trent Smith (MFC) (Fall 1:19)
152: Ian Hanson (MFC) over Alex Sanborn (ELRI) (Dec 11-9)
160: Logan Enkhaus (ELRI) over Moses Danilyuk (MFC) (Dec 6-0)
170: Eli Greenberg (ELRI) over (MFC) (For.)
182: Dominik Peterson (ELRI) over (MFC) (For.)
195: Stoyan Slavkov (ELRI) over (MFC) (For.)
220: Lafayette Bade (ELRI) over (MFC) (For.)
285: Craig Santema (MFC) over Seth Hopkins (ELRI) (Dec 9-2)

Hutchinson 45 Rosemount 17

Hutchinson 56 Milaca 9
106: Grant Peirce (HUTC) over Tanyon Black (MFC) (Fall 0:45)
113: Aiden Erickson (HUTC) over Zach Salgren (MFC) (Fall 3:02)
120: William Danilyuk (MFC) over (HUTC) (For.)
126: Brock Luthens (HUTC) over Jon Hall (MFC) (TF 17-2 5:12)
132: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Garrett Hall (MFC) (Fall 1:20)
138: Jesse Reiner (HUTC) over Mitch Nelson (MFC) (Fall 4:56)
145: Riley Gill (HUTC) over Trent Smith (MFC) (Fall 2:35)
152: Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) over Ian Hanson (MFC) (Dec 7-2)
160: Kaden Zanoth (HUTC) over Moses Danilyuk (MFC) (Fall 4:28)
170: Alex Nelson (HUTC) over Ben Hanson (MFC) (Fall 5:28)
182: Double Forfeit
195: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Collin Goor (MFC) (Fall 0:55)
220: Craig Santema (MFC) over Marcus Smahel (HUTC) (Dec 7-2)
285: Double Forfeit

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed