Rocori Tri

Rocori Tri

Rocori 33 Alexandria Area 32
106: Ryan Borris (ALAR) over Gavin Winter (ROCO) (Dec 5-0)
113: Jeris Lemm (ALAR) over (ROCO) (For.)
120: Austin Moscho (ROCO) over Adam Kremer (ALAR) (Fall 6:52)
126: AJ Sparr (ALAR) over Ben Hansen (ROCO) (MD 10-2)
132: James Mann (ROCO) over Tate Runge (ALAR) (Fall 6:01)
138: Max Court (ROCO) over Wyatt Snitker (ALAR) (MD 8-0)
145: Braden Wood (ROCO) over (ALAR) (For.)
152: Logan Runge (ALAR) over (ROCO) (For.)
160: Trappier Botz (ALAR) over Brock Humbert (ROCO) (Dec 6-1)
170: Double Forfeit
182: Titus Chamberlin (ALAR) over Ben Primus (ROCO) (Fall 4:11)
195: Henry Theis (ROCO) over Torii Chamberlin (ALAR) (Fall 1:26)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Deryk Neu (ALAR) over Nate Evens (ROCO) (MD 10-1)
285: Dylan Schafer (ROCO) over Jack Roth (ALAR) (TF 17-2 0:00)

St. Cloud Tech 59 Alexandria 15
106 Borris, Ryan (Alexandria) defeated Santiago Ramos, Federico (SCT) === {Tech Fall 17-1} (Score: 0-5)
113 Kremer, Adam (Alexandria) defeated Brott, Cody (SCT) === {Fall 2:13} (Score: 0-11)
120 Lemm, Jeris (Alexandria) defeated Orth, Aiden (SCT) === {Major Decision: 12-4} (Score: 0-15)
126 Kern, Alex (SCT) defeated Sparr, AJ (Alexandria) === {Fall 1:58} (Score: 6-15)
132 Rajkic, Luka (SCT) defeated Runge, Tate (Alexandria) === {Tech Fall 16-0} (Score: 11-15)
138 Zachman, Tyler (SCT) defeated Snitker, Wyatt (Alexandria) === {Decision: 9-8} (Score: 14-15)
145 Hooper, Dallas (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Alexandria) === {Forfeit} (Score: 20-15)
152 Sundstrom, Jayden (SCT) defeated Runge, Logan (Alexandria) === {Dec 6 – 2} (Score: 23-15)
160 Brenner, Austin (SCT) defeated Botz, Trappier (Alexandria) === {Fall 0:39} (Score: 29-15)
170 Nistler, Graham (SCT) defeated Chamberlin, Titus (Alexandria) === {Fall 3:18} (Score: 35-15)
182 Hugg, Taylor (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Alexandria) === {Forfeit} (Score: 41-15)
195 Kiffmeyer, Drew (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Alexandria) === {Forfeit} (Score: 47-15)
220 Green, Isaiah (SCT) defeated Neu, Deryk (Alexandria) === {Default} (Score: 53-15)
285 Voigt, Aaron (SCT) defeated Roth, Jack (Alexandria) === {Fall 1:37} (Score: 59-15)

St. Cloud Tech 60 Rocori 15
106 Winter, Gavin (Rocori) defeated Santiago Ramos, Federico (SCT) === {Fall 4:05} (Score: 0-6)
113 Brott, Cody (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 6-6)
120 Moscho, Austin (Rocori) defeated Orth, Aiden (SCT) === {Fall 2:06} (Score: 6-12)
126 Kern, Alex (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 12-12)
132 Rajkic, Luka (SCT) defeated Mann, James (Rocori) === {Dec 6 – 3} (Score: 15-12)
138 Court, Max (Rocori) defeated Zachman, Tyler (SCT) === {Dec 8 – 2} (Score: 15-15)
145 Hooper, Dallas (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 21-15)
152 Sundstrom, Jayden (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 27-15)
160 Brenner, Austin (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 33-15)
170 Nistler, Graham (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 39-15)
182 Hugg, Taylor (SCT) defeated Primus, Ben (Rocori) === {Fall 4:05} (Score: 45-15)
195 Kiffmeyer, Drew (SCT) defeated Forfeit (Rocori) === {Forfeit} (Score: 51-15)
220 Green, Isaiah (SCT) defeated Evens, Nate (Rocori) === {Fall 3:06} (Score: 57-15)
285 Voigt, Aaron (SCT) defeated Schafer, Dylan (Rocori) === {Dec 3 – 1} (Score: 60-15)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.