Blue Earth Tri

Blue Earth Area 34 Maple River 21
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Boden Simon (MARI) (Dec 8-4)
113:
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Ethan Evenson (MARI) (MD 10-0)
126: Trevor Pearson (MARI) over Caleb Beeler (BEA) (Dec 8-6)
132: Jacob Beeler (BEA) over Cooper Ochsendorf (MARI) (Fall 3:05)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over (MARI) (For.)
145: Max Ehrich (BEA) over (MARI) (For.)
152: Koby Nagel (BEA) over Jared Latusek (MARI) (Dec 5-2)
160: Caden Ochsendorf (MARI) over Kean Hicks (BEA) (Fall 3:00)
170: Bryan Garlow (MARI) over Logan Johnson (BEA) (Fall 4:31)
182: Wyatt Simon (MARI) over Dominic Whitlow (BEA) (Dec 11-4)
220: Nathan Trio (MARI) over Eric Anderson (BEA) (Dec 8-7)
220:
285: Nick Lawrence (BEA) over Eston Battles (MARI) (Fall 4:27)

Lake Mills 37 Blue Earth Area 21
106: Double Forfeit
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Jack Ramaker (LAMI) (Dec 7-4)
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Jimmy Gallardo (LAMI) (Fall 2:54)
126: Tyler Helgeson (LAMI) over Caleb Beeler (BEA) (Dec 5-4)
132: Kyle Beery (LAMI) over Jacob Beeler (BEA) (Fall 0:50)
138: Caiden Jones (LAMI) over Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) (Fall 5:20)
145: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Casey Hanson (LAMI) (Dec 8-3)
152: Koby Nagel (BEA) over Ashten Love (LAMI) (Dec 8-7)
160: Elijah Wagner (LAMI) over Kean Hicks (BEA) (Fall 1:10)
170: Zack Wagner (LAMI) over Logan Johnson (BEA) (MD 9-1)
182: Dominic Whitlow (BEA) over Brayden Lindeman (LAMI) (Fall 2:44)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Drake Harnish (LAMI) over Eric Anderson (BEA) (Fall 3:13)
285: Max Johnson (LAMI) over Nick Lawrence (BEA) (Fall 1:28)

Lake Mills 39 Maple River 9
106: Double Forfeit
113: Jack Ramaker (LAMI) over Boden Simon (MARI) (Dec 4-1)
120: Jimmy Gallardo (LAMI) over Ethan Evenson (MARI) (Dec 5-4)
126: Tyler Helgeson (LAMI) over Trevor Pearson (MARI) (Dec 4-1)
132: Kyle Beery (LAMI) over Cooper Ochsendorf (MARI) (Dec 4-3)
138: Caiden Jones (LAMI) over (MARI) (For.)
145: Casey Hanson (LAMI) over Halim Orduna (MARI) (Fall 1:22)
152: Ashten Love (LAMI) over Jared Latusek (MARI) (Fall 1:54)
160: Elijah Wagner (LAMI) over Caden Ochsendorf (MARI) (SV-1 5-0)
170: Wyatt Simon (MARI) over Zack Wagner (LAMI) (Dec 9-2)
182: Bryan Garlow (MARI) over Brayden Lindeman (LAMI) (Dec 5-2)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Nathan Trio (MARI) over Drake Harnish (LAMI) (Dec 9-8)
285: Max Johnson (LAMI) over Eston Battles (MARI) (Fall 0:40)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.