Champlin Park Rebel Duals

Champlin Park Rebel Duals

Round 1

Champlin Park 30 Hibbing 21

Shakopee 50 Lakeville South 24

St. Francis 46 White Bear Lake 30

Brainerd 36 Aitkin 30
106: Isaiah Jillson (BRAI) over Marshall Larson (AITK) (Dec 5-2)
113: Walker Jones (AITK) over Tommy Daniels (BRAI) (Fall 1:09)
120: Atlie Danielson (BRAI) over Carson Kullhem (AITK) (Dec 4-1)
126: Kyle Eschenbacher (BRAI) over Nathan Rom (AITK) (Fall 3:08)
132: Jack Gravelle (AITK) over Denny Busbey (BRAI) (Dec 7-2)
138: Luke Pelarski (AITK) over Gabe Wagner (BRAI) (Dec 7-5)
145: Kyle Patnode (BRAI) over Carter Endrizzi (AITK) (Dec 7-0)
152: Brad Patnode (BRAI) over Quin Miller (AITK) (MD 9-1)
160: Tyler Decent (AITK) over Caleb Kramer (BRAI) (Fall 2:20)
170: Jack Workman (AITK) over Isaiah Boberg (BRAI) (Fall 3:08)
182: Forrest Gibson (BRAI) over Hunter Hills (AITK) (TF 17-2 5:53)
195: Morgan Gibson (BRAI) over Craig Ashton (AITK) (Fall 0:52)
220: Cade Barrett (BRAI) over Cody Snyder (AITK) (Fall 0:31)
285: Nathan Stifter (AITK) over (BRAI) (For.)

Round 2

Aitkin 36 White Bear Lake 33

Lakeville South 47 Hibbing 19

Brainerd 49 St. Francis 24
106: Isaiah Jillson (BRAI) over Tanner Skogquist (STFR) (Fall 5:40)
113: Tommy Daniels (BRAI) over (STFR) (For.)
120: Atlie Danielson (BRAI) over Josh Martin (STFR) (MD 12-3)
126: Kyle Eschenbacher (BRAI) over (STFR) (For.)
132: Denny Busbey (BRAI) over Ben Hallin (STFR) (Dec 7-3)
138: Grant Woodruff (STFR) over Gabe Wagner (BRAI) (Fall 5:16)
145: Kyle Patnode (BRAI) over Mike Wasche (STFR) (Dec 7-2)
152: Brad Patnode (BRAI) over Zach Bonte (STFR) (Fall 5:11)
160: Hayden Lindquist (STFR) over John Nelson (BRAI) (Fall 5:50)
170: Joey Lipinski (STFR) over Isaiah Boberg (BRAI) (Fall 1:17)
182: Forrest Gibson (BRAI) over Tate Skogquist (STFR) (Fall 5:21)
195: Morgan Gibson (BRAI) over Preston Lane (STFR) (Fall 1:52)
220: Cade Barrett (BRAI) over Kyle Lindenfelser (STFR) (Dec 5-2)
285: Nick Gerlach (STFR) over (BRAI) (For.)

Shakopee 69 Champlin Park 6

Round 3

White Bear Lake 37 Hibbing 37

Lakeville South 45 Aitkin 24

St. Francis 50 Champlin Park 12

Shakopee 51 Brainerd 13
106: Pierson Manville (SHAK) over Isaiah Jillson (BRAI) (Fall 1:34)
113: Paxton Creese (SHAK) over Tommy Daniels (BRAI) (Fall 1:17)
120: Ben Lunn (SHAK) over Atlie Danielson (BRAI) (Fall 2:31)
126: Tyler Jones (SHAK) over Kyle Eschenbacher (BRAI) (Fall 4:54)
132: Seth Bakken (SHAK) over Denny Busbey (BRAI) (UTB 7-6)
138: Gabe Wagner (BRAI) over John Kroll (SHAK) (Dec 3-0)
145: Brandon Kidd (SHAK) over Kyle Patnode (BRAI) (Dec 5-2)
152: Brad Patnode (BRAI) over Zackery Coleman (SHAK) (MD 14-6)
160: Connor Raines (SHAK) over John Nelson (BRAI) (Fall 1:43)
170: DJ Smith (SHAK) over Isaiah Boberg (BRAI) (Fall 0:36)
182: Forrest Gibson (BRAI) over Dominic Callahan (SHAK) (Fall 0:53)
195: Joey Johnson (SHAK) over Morgan Gibson (BRAI) (Fall 1:53)
220: Tommy Johnson (SHAK) over Cade Barrett (BRAI) (Dec 6-4)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.