East Ridge Quad

East Ridge Quad

East Ridge 55 Sauk Rapids-Rice 16
106: Matt Hogue (EARI) over Zander Pelton (SRR) (Fall 2:43)
113: Johnny LaCore (EARI) over Dante Haywood (SRR) (Dec 14-10)
120: Vito Massa (EARI) over Sawyer Simmons (SRR) (Dec 9-5)
126: Jared Spohn (SRR) over Tanner Holt (EARI) (MD 13-0)
132: Ryder Rogotzke (EARI) over Andrew Wollak (SRR) (Dec 10-7)
138: Hunter Lyden (EARI) over Benjamin Gilbertson (SRR) (Fall 1:03)
145: Royce Hogue (EARI) over Jacob Kruger (SRR) (Fall 3:18)
152: Roman Rogotzke (EARI) over Cole Ackerman (SRR) (Fall 2:35)
160: Jacob Ackerman (SRR) over Ethan Pittman (EARI) (Fall 0:57)
170: Sam Tollison (EARI) over Marcus Santillana (SRR) (MD 14-1)
182: Parker Muth (EARI) over Joey Hoeschen (SRR) (Fall 6:04)
195: Guy Bruflodt (EARI) over Aden Rollins (SRR) (Fall 5:49)
220: Ben Konz (SRR) over John Doe (EARI) (For.)
285: Marco Cavallaro (EARI) over Hunter Farnick (SRR) (Fall 1:15)

Sauk Rapids-Rice 40 Park 30
106: Zander Pelton (SRR) over Braden Lettner (PARK) (Fall 0:36)
113: Zachary Silvis (PARK) over Dante Haywood (SRR) (MD 12-0)
120: Owen Scheeler (SRR) over (PARK) (For.)
126: Sawyer Simmons (SRR) over (PARK) (For.)
132: Andrew Wollak (SRR) over Nick Affolter (PARK) (Fall 2:25)
138: Benjamin Gilbertson (SRR) over Tyler Tourville (PARK) (Fall 2:56)
145: Solomon Lankow (PARK) over Jacob Kruger (SRR) (Fall 3:25)
152: Cole Ackerman (SRR) over Andrew Diaz (PARK) (MD 13-2)
160: Jacob Ackerman (SRR) over Sam Ruiz (PARK) (Fall 3:42)
170: Edric Waindim (PARK) over Marcus Santillana (SRR) (MD 14-2)
182: Noah Johnson (PARK) over Joey Hoeschen (SRR) (Fall 2:50)
195: Alex Keiser (PARK) over Aden Rollins (SRR) (Dec 7-1)
220: Krystiyan Mullen (PARK) over Ben Konz (SRR) (Dec 8-6)
285: Antonio Davis (PARK) over Hunter Farnick (SRR) (MD 10-2)

Woodbury 55 Sauk Rapids-Rice 9
106: Alex Braun (WOOD) over Zander Pelton (SRR) (Fall 0:55)
113: Dante Haywood (SRR) over Antonio Rizzo (WOOD) (Dec 9-6)
120: Cade Johnson (WOOD) over Sawyer Simmons (SRR) (Dec 2-0)
126: Cole West (WOOD) over (SRR) (For.)
132: Will Bents (WOOD) over Andrew Wollak (SRR) (Dec 5-3)
138: Benjamin Gilbertson (SRR) over Brady Moesenthin (WOOD) (Dec 8-3)
145: Nick Howe (WOOD) over (SRR) (For.)
152: Nick Howe (WOOD) over Cole Ackerman (SRR) (Dec 7-1)
160: Brock Rinehart (WOOD) over Jacob Ackerman (SRR) (Fall 3:23)
170: Marcus Santillana (SRR) over Omar Abdelal (WOOD) (Dec 12-5)
182: Donald Nde (WOOD) over Joey Hoeschen (SRR) (MD 17-4)
195: Ahmed Abdelal (WOOD) over Aden Rollins (SRR) (Fall 1:39)
220: Tre Hockenberger (WOOD) over Ben Konz (SRR) (Fall 4:56)
285: Mason Barrows (WOOD) over Hunter Farnick (SRR) (Fall 4:04)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.