Estherville Quad

Estherville Quad

Blue Earth Area 48 Algona, IA 24
152: Koby Nagel (BEA) over Caleb Tabot (ALGO) (Fall 3:36)
160: Carson Devine (ALGO) over Logan Johnson (BEA) (Fall 2:36)
170: Jake Teague (ALGO) over Nick Frank (BEA) (Fall 4:24)
182: Dominic Whitlow (BEA) over Cole Lewis (ALGO) (Dec 10-7)
195: Akeira Morrow (BEA) over Samuel Reitz (ALGO) (Fall 2:43)
220: Gavin Meints (ALGO) over Eric Anderson (BEA) (Fall 1:02)
285: Nick Lawrence (BEA) over Noah Kleier (ALGO) (Dec 2-0)
106: Carson Sturtz (BEA) over (ALGO) (For.)
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over (ALGO) (For.)
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Reece Eakins (ALGO) (Fall 3:54)
126: Caleb Beeler (BEA) over Evan Deal (ALGO) (Fall 1:23)
132: Luke McKenna (ALGO) over Jacob Beeler (BEA) (Fall 2:41)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Cole Johnson (ALGO) (Dec 12-5)
145: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Hunter Berry (ALGO) (Dec 15-8)

Blue Earth Area 67 Estherville Lincoln Central, IA 9
160: Logan Johnson (BEA) over Eli Hanson (ELCH) (Fall 1:16)
170: Garrett Paulson (ELCH) over Nick Frank (BEA) (Dec 6-5)
182: Dominic Whitlow (BEA) over (ELCH) (For.)
195: Akeira Morrow (BEA) over (ELCH) (For.)
220: Eric Anderson (BEA) over (ELCH) (For.)
285: Nick Egeland (ELCH) over Nick Lawrence (BEA) (Fall 4:45)
106: Carson Sturtz (BEA) over (ELCH) (For.)
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Quintin Marquez (ELCH) (Fall 0:37)
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Michael Houge (ELCH) (TF 16-0 3:25)
126: Caleb Beeler (BEA) over (ELCH) (For.)
132: Jacob Beeler (BEA) over Zack Anderson (ELCH) (Dec 6-0)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Jalen Tripp (ELCH) (Fall 4:28)
145: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Nick Leonard (ELCH) (TF 23-8 6:00)
152: Koby Nagel (BEA) over Chase Budach (ELCH) (Fall 2:23)

Blue Earth Area 63 Okoboji, IA 18
106: Caleb Miller (OKOB) over Carson Sturtz (BEA) (Fall 4:23)
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Jesse Bockman (OKOB) (Fall 5:40)
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Cain Hanson (OKOB) (Fall 2:48)
126: Blake Abrahamson (OKOB) over Caleb Beeler (BEA) (Fall 2:58)
132: Hunter Abrahamson (OKOB) over Jacob Beeler (BEA) (Fall 3:58)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Corbin Doll (OKOB) (Fall 2:37)
145: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Tyler Wittrock (OKOB) (Dec 5-2)
152: Koby Nagel (BEA) over Jacob Bockman (OKOB) (Fall 1:09)
160: Logan Johnson (BEA) over Izaac Ramirez-Woodley (OKOB) (Fall 1:11)
170: Nick Frank (BEA) over Austin Noble (OKOB) (Fall 2:00)
182: Dominic Whitlow (BEA) over Cody Wintz (OKOB) (Fall 1:04)
195: Akeira Morrow (BEA) over (OKOB) (For.)
220: Eric Anderson (BEA) over (OKOB) (For.)
285: Nick Lawrence (BEA) over (OKOB) (For.)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.