High School Milestones – Saturday, January 12, 2019

  • 200th Win – Zach Glazier, Albert Lea, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 150th Win – Cody Dravis, Park Rapids Area, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 150th Win – Tate Torgerson, Cambridge-Isanti, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 150th Win – Jake Andres, Pierz, 12th, 126 pounds
  • 75th Pin – Patrick Lockwood, Minneapolis Washburn, 12th, 113 pounds
  • 100th Win – Tanner Berghuis, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 285 pounds
  • 100th Win – Taylor Eigenheer, Crosby-Ironton, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 100th Win – Devin Dean, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 100th Win – Grant Budden, Pipestone Area, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 100th Win – Dominik Vacura, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 10th, 220 pounds
  • 100th Win – Joe Stucky, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Josh Piechowski, Stillwater Ponies, 11th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Luke Tweeton, Frazee, 11th, 220 pounds
  • 100th Win – Luke Pelarski, Aitkin, 12th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Caden Ochsendorf, Maple River, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 75th Win – Blake West, Owatonna, 10th, 106 pounds
  • 75th Win – Jake Poehler, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 75th Win – Gage Baker, St. Clair, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 75th Win – Charlie Gellerman, Big Lake, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 75th Win – Miles Fitzgerald, Fairmont/Martin County West, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 60th Win and 25th Pin – Carter Endrizzi, Aitkin, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 60th Win – Cory St Martin, Prior Lake, 120 pounds
  • 60th Win – Jude Link, Dassel-Cokato, 9th 126 pounds
  • 60th Win – Taylor Hugg, St. Cloud Tech, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Joseph Schanus, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 11th
  • 25th Pin – Nate Evens, ROCORI, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 50th Win and 25th Pin – Zachary Thomas, Coon Rapids, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 50th Win – Caleb Pesta, LPGE-Browerville, 11th, 182 pounds
  • 50th Win – Riley Thom, LPGE-Browerville, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 50th Win – Zach Thomas, Coon Rapids, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 50th Win – Ben Gilbertson, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 50th Win – Jackson Stadsvold, Minnewaska, 10th, 132 pounds
  • 50th Win – Easton McCrory, Minnewaska, 9th, 113 pounds
  • 50th Win – Riley Wilson, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th, 106 pounds
  • 50th Win – Josh Pettit, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 11th, 220 pounds
  • 50th Win – Alex Kowalchyk, Coon Rapids, 10th, 132 pounds
  • 50th Win – Mason Schroeder, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 10th, 170 pounds
  • 50th Win – Jake Mortensen, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 9th, 138 pounds
  • 25th Win – Caleb Vacura, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 9th, 170 pounds
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.