High School Milestones – Saturday, January 19, 2019

  • 100th Pin – Riley Schock, Moorhead, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 150th Win – Nick Pelach, Sartell-St. Stephen, 12th, 138 pounds
  • 150th Win – Jaxson Rohman, Fairmont/Martin County West, 10th, 120 pounds
  • 125th Win – Grant Hendren, Lakeville South, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 125th Win – Tayte Harazin, Redwood-River Valley, 152 pounds
  • 125th Win – Roman Rogotzke, East Ridge, 10th, 152 pounds
  • 125th Win – Dereck Ellingson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 12th, 132 pounds
  • 125th Win – Quinn Kern, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 120 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Michael Majerus, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 11th, 113 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Henry Kantzes, Minneapolis Washburn, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Scott Springer, Anoka, 12th
  • 50th Pin – Jace Paplow, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Trayton Hewitt, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 11th, 126 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Justin Higgins, Rochester John Marshall, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Calvin Sund, Prior Lake, 12th, 195 pounds
  • 100th Win – Jack Gravelle, Aitkin, 12th, 132 pounds
  • 100th Win – Brendin Morlan, Grand Rapids, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – James Johnson, Minnetonka, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 100th Win – Mathias Waskey, Forest Lake, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 100th Win – Kaden Nelson, Owatonna, 10th, 145 pounds
  • 75th Win and 25th Pin – Davis Sunken, Blue Earth Area, 11th, 120 pounds
  • 75th Win – Ryan Borris, Alexandria, 11th 120 pounds
  • 75th Win – Owen Bertram, Redwood-River Valley, 113 pounds
  • 75th Win – Max Ehrich, Blue Earth Area, 10th, 145 pounds
  • 75th Win – Alex Chidester, Ogilvie, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 75th Win – Ethan Warren, Ogilvie, 10th, 145 pounds
  • 75th Win – James Welle, Holdingford, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 75th Win – Dalton Rose, MAHACA, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 75th Win – Hunter Wilsey, Mahtomedi, 11th, 120 pounds
  • 60th Win and 25th Pin – Koby Nagel, Blue Earth Area, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 60th Win – Jacob Leibold, Royalton-Upsala, 9th, 132 pounds
  • 60th Win – Adam Neumann, Annandale/Maple Lake, 10th, 152 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Jaxen Klinkner, Blue Earth Area, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Jesse Manderscheid, BOLD, 10th, 132 pounds
  • 50th Win – Brandt Bombard, North Branch, 9th, 126 pounds
  • 50th Win – Luke Breuning, Centennial, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 50th Win – Sam Miller, Tri-City United, 12th, 195 pounds