Hutchinson Tri

Hutchinson Tri

Hutchinson 56 Orono 14
106: Grant Peirce (HUTC) over Mason Pankonin (ORON) (Fall 1:25)
113: Treyton Card (HUTC) over (ORON) (For.)
120: Isaac Nass (HUTC) over (ORON) (For.)
126: Tristian Lang (HUTC) over Oliver Stevenson (ORON) (Fall 0:45)
132: Gustavo Cano Garnica (ORON) over Jace Drape (HUTC) (Fall 5:01)
138: Henry Beck (ORON) over Payton Jepsen (HUTC) (MD 18-7)
145: Tate Card (HUTC) over Jacob Schmid (ORON) (MD 15-6)
152: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Noah Arneson (ORON) (Dec 7-0)
160: Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) over Nick Simafranca (ORON) (MD 13-4)
170: Alex Nelson (HUTC) over Luke Saunders (ORON) (Fall 1:59)
182: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Johnny Harstad (ORON) (Fall 1:38)
195: Josiah Nelson (HUTC) over David Wilfert (ORON) (Dec 5-2)
220: Danny Striggow (ORON) over Cody Kurth (HUTC) (MD 9-1)
285: Marcus Smahel (HUTC) over Shea Albrecht (ORON) (Fall 4:40)

Hutchinson 63 Sibley East 11
106: Drayden Morton (SIEA) over Grant Peirce (HUTC) (Dec 11-5)
113: Derek Steele (SIEA) over Treyton Card (HUTC) (MD 10-2)
120: Isaac Nass (HUTC) over Wyatt Taylor (SIEA) (Fall 2:25)
126: Tristian Lang (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)
132: Jace Drape (HUTC) over Josh Sotelo (SIEA) (Dec 16-11)
138: Lincoln Carpenter (SIEA) over Payton Jepsen (HUTC) (MD 16-7)
145: Tate Card (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)
152: Tucker Gifferson (HUTC) over Aaron Elseth (SIEA) (Fall 3:03)
160: Jordan Stenzel (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)
170: Alex Nelson (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)
182: Alex Nelson (HUTC) over Miguel Mares (SIEA) (Fall 0:48)
195: Christian Kurth (HUTC) over Ben Quast (SIEA) (Fall 3:53)
220: Cody Kurth (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)
285: Marcus Smahel (HUTC) over (SIEA) (For.)

Orono 51 Sibley East 27
106: Drayden Morton (SIEA) over Mason Pankonin (ORON) (Fall 5:17)
113: Derek Steele (SIEA) over (ORON) (For.)
120: Wyatt Taylor (SIEA) over (ORON) (For.)
126: Josh Sotelo (SIEA) over Oliver Stevenson (ORON) (Fall 3:10)
132: Gustavo Cano Garnica (ORON) over (SIEA) (For.)
138: Lincoln Carpenter (SIEA) over Henry Beck (ORON) (Dec 7-4)
145: Jacob Schmid (ORON) over Jathen Mendoza (SIEA) (Fall 4:36)
152: Noah Arneson (ORON) over Aaron Elseth (SIEA) (Fall 1:27)
160: Luke Saunders (ORON) over (SIEA) (For.)
170: Nick Simafranca (ORON) over (SIEA) (For.)
182: Johnny Harstad (ORON) over Miguel Mares (SIEA) (Fall 0:55)
195: David Wilfert (ORON) over Ben Quast (SIEA) (Dec 8-3)
220: Rada Alsaabiri (ORON) over (SIEA) (For.)
285: Shea Albrecht (ORON) over (SIEA) (For.)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.