Mahnomen/Waubun Duals

Mahnomen/Waubun Duals

Crookston 54 Mahnomen-Waubun 19

Crookston 39 Wadena-Deer Creek 28

Crookston 64 Red Lake County Central 18

Crookston 43 Pelican Rapids 30
106: Ethan Bowman (CROO) over Oakley Carlson (PERA) (Fall 3:48)
113: Nolan Dans (CROO) over Tommy Thach (PERA) (Dec 7-4)
120: Zach Brown (CROO) over Anthony Reese (PERA) (Fall 4:00)
126: Braxton Volker (CROO) over Mark LaPoint (PERA) (Fall 0:22)
132: Cameron Weiland (CROO) over Sebastian Centeno (PERA) (MD 14-4)
138: Hunter Knutson (CROO) over Carter Johnson (PERA) (Fall 0:48)
145: Noah Kapenga (PERA) over Cade Coauette (CROO) (Fall 1:46)
152: Damian Narvaez (CROO) over Max Dykhoff (PERA) (Fall 0:08)
160: Lukas Meier (CROO) over Zane Brosowske (PERA) (Dec 10-6)
170: John Ziebell (PERA) over Cade Deleon (CROO) (Fall 1:23)
182: Damian Hodgson (CROO) over Matthew Ziebell (PERA) (Dec 4-2)
195: Zack Parlow (PERA) over (CROO) (For.)
220: Jacob Willits (PERA) over Blake Fee (CROO) (Fall 5:48)
285: Isaac Olson (PERA) over (CROO) (For.)

Pelican Rapids 57 Red Lake County Central 21
106: Oakley Carlson (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
113: Tommy Thach (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
120: Anthony Reese (PERA) over Gunnar Sandeen (RLCC) (Fall 3:30)
126: Mark LaPoint (PERA) over Oscar Duden (RLCC) (Fall 1:17)
132: Sebastian Centeno (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
138: Damon Ferguson (RLCC) over Carter Johnson (PERA) (Fall 1:06)
145: Noah Kapenga (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
152: Paul DeHate (RLCC) over Max Dykhoff (PERA) (Fall 2:00)
160: Zane Brosowske (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
170: John Ziebell (PERA) over Tristyn Ferguson (RLCC) (SV-1 15-13)
182: Matthew Ziebell (PERA) over (RLCC) (For.)
195: Zack Parlow (PERA) over Bobby Akhus (RLCC) (Fall 5:05)
220: Zachary Howard (RLCC) over (PERA) (For.)
285: George Duden (RLCC) over Jacob Willits (PERA) (Dec 4-4)

Pelican Rapids 52 Wadena-Deer Creek 27
106: Simon Snyder (WDC) over Oakley Carlson (PERA) (Fall 1:26)
113: Tommy Thach (PERA) over Koby Endres (WDC) (Fall 3:21)
120: Mark LaPoint (PERA) over Mason Snyder (WDC) (Fall 0:26)
126: Grant Seelhammer (WDC) over Anthony Reese (PERA) (Fall 0:00)
132: Sebastian Centeno (PERA) over Jayson Young (WDC) (Fall 2:30)
138: Adrian Sanchez (WDC) over Carter Johnson (PERA) (Fall 2:00)
145: Noah Kapenga (PERA) over Braeden Sibert (WDC) (MD 10-0)
152: Max Dykhoff (PERA) over Brayden Kleinke (WDC) (Fall 2:00)
160: Zane Brosowske (PERA) over Isaac Hale (WDC) (Fall 1:24)
170: Cody Wheeler (WDC) over John Ziebell (PERA) (Dec 4-2)
182: Matthew Ziebell (PERA) over (WDC) (For.)
195: Zack Parlow (PERA) over (WDC) (For.)
220: Logan Wegschied (WDC) over (PERA) (For.)
285: Isaac Olson (PERA) over (WDC) (For.)

Pelican Rapids 39 Mahnomen-Waubun 24
106: Oakley Carlson (PERA) over Lucas Geray (MAWA) (Fall 1:32)
113: Tommy Thach (PERA) over Will Olson (MAWA) (Dec 11-10)
120: Garret Eiynck (MAWA) over Anthony Reese (PERA) (Fall 5:52)
126: Mark LaPoint (PERA) over (MAWA) (For.)
132: Carter Johnson (PERA) over (MAWA) (For.)
138: Sebastian Centeno (PERA) over David Rock (MAWA) (Fall 5:23)
145: Adam Syverson (MAWA) over Noah Kapenga (PERA) (Fall 1:50)
152: Chase Dorman (MAWA) over Max Dykhoff (PERA) (Fall 1:32)
160: Zane Brosowske (PERA) over Thomas Azure (MAWA) (Fall 1:26)
170: Blake Geray (MAWA) over DakotaH Dahl (PERA) (Fall 3:41)
182: John Ziebell (PERA) over (MAWA) (For.)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Double Forfeit
285: Double Forfeit

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.