Redwood/River Valley Tri

Redwood/River Valley Tri

Redwood-River Valley 42 Jackson County Central 36
106: Logan Butzon (JCC) over Carter Brandt (RRV) (Dec 18-11)
113: Dylan Withers (JCC) over Wyatt Schmidt (RRV) (Fall 0:53)
120: Owen Bertram (RRV) over Matthew Haley (JCC) (Fall 0:47)
126: Andrew Boyum (JCC) over (RRV) (For.)
132: Payton Handevidt (JCC) over Henry Buffie (RRV) (Fall 1:25)
138: Mathew Mohning (JCC) over Jaxon Lang (RRV) (Dec 4-3)
145: Ethan Hendrickson (JCC) over Joseph Anderson (RRV) (Fall 2:30)
152: Brayden Reynolds (RRV) over Carter Mix (JCC) (Fall 1:28)
160: Tayte Harazin (RRV) over William Freking (JCC) (Fall 1:26)
170: Justin Heckard (JCC) over Andy Fischer (RRV) (Fall 1:31)
182: Mason Rummel (RRV) over Trace Michelson (JCC) (Fall 1:53)
195: James Ploeger (RRV) over Sam Dunker (JCC) (Fall 3:58)
220: Kaleb Haase (RRV) over Lee Drahota (JCC) (Fall 0:45)
285: Chad Maddock (RRV) over Tycin Bejarano (JCC) (Fall 0:14)

Redwood-River Valley 66 Luverne 15
106: Carter Brandt (RRV) over Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) (Fall 0:56)
113: Riley Cowell (LUVE) over (RRV) (For.)
120: Owen Bertram (RRV) over Abraham Hernandez (LUVE) (Fall 2:40)
126: Justyce Ripka (LUVE) over (RRV) (For.)
132: Jaxon Lang (RRV) over Camden Janiszeski (LUVE) (Fall 0:52)
138: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over Henry Buffie (RRV) (Dec 9-5)
145: Joseph Anderson (RRV) over Dalton DeSollar (LUVE) (Fall 1:31)
152: Tayte Harazin (RRV) over Chris Rosin (LUVE) (Fall 0:27)
160: Brayden Reynolds (RRV) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Andy Fischer (RRV) over Jamie McCarthy (LUVE) (Fall 4:20)
182: Mason Rummel (RRV) over Thomas Brown (LUVE) (Fall 1:10)
195: James Ploeger (RRV) over (LUVE) (For.)
220: Kaleb Haase (RRV) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Chad Maddock (RRV) over Joe Schoneman (LUVE) (Fall 0:12)

Jackson County Central 71 Luverne 6
106: Thomas Freking (JCC) over Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) (TF 18-1 4:00)
113: Logan Butzon (JCC) over Riley Cowell (LUVE) (Dec 8-5)
120: Matthew Haley (JCC) over Abraham Hernandez (LUVE) (Fall 4:00)
126: Payton Handevidt (JCC) over Justyce Ripka (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
132: Mathew Mohning (JCC) over Camden Janiszeski (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
138: Ryan Beaver (JCC) over Braydon Ripka (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
145: Caleb Vancura (JCC) over Dalton DeSollar (LUVE) (Dec 6-1)
152: Ethan Hendrickson (JCC) over Chris Rosin (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
160: William Freking (JCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Justin Heckard (JCC) over Jamie McCarthy (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
182: Thomas Brown (LUVE) over Trace Michelson (JCC) (Fall 0:00)
195: Sam Dunker (JCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
220: Lee Drahota (JCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Tycin Bejarano (JCC) over Joe Schoneman (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.