Sheldon Orab Duals

Sheldon Orab Duals

Brackets/Results on TrackWrestling.com

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove Results

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove defeated Estherville Lincoln Central 70-3
106 – Devin Carter (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
113 – Ayden Horner (TMBWWG) over Quintin Marquez (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 1:14
120 – Jason Peta (Estherville Lincoln Central) over Levi Ellingson (TMBWWG) Dec 7-2
126 – Unknown (Unattached) over Michael Houge (Estherville Lincoln Central) Dec 7-6
132 – Luis Perez (TMBWWG) over Zack Anderson (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 3:34
138 – Dereck Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Jalen Tripp (Estherville Lincoln Central) Maj 9-0
145 – Anthony Axford (TMBWWG) over Nick Leonard (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 2:35
152 – Sawyer Schwartz (TMBWWG) over Chase Budach (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 2:45
160 – Austin Axford (TMBWWG) over Eli Hanson (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 0:58
170 – Gabe Krick (TMBWWG) over Garrett Paulson (Estherville Lincoln Central) Dec 10-4
182 – Jace Paplow (TMBWWG) over Juan Diaz (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 2:40
195 – Trevor Eisfeld (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Travis Willhitte (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Sam Bauer (TMBWWG) over Nick Egeland (Estherville Lincoln Central) Fall 1:01

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove defeated Sioux Center 69-12
120 – Levi Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Jaden Torgeson (TMBWWG) over Logan Pitsenberger (Sioux Center) Fall 3:14
132 – Dereck Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Dao Keokhamthong (Sioux Center) Dec 9-3
138 – Tyler Vandendriessche (TMBWWG) over Avery Sandbulte (Sioux Center) Fall 1:56
145 – Anthony Axford (TMBWWG) over Willeam Cam (Sioux Center) Fall 0:36
152 – Sawyer Otto (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – Austin Axford (TMBWWG) over Ty Hulshof (Sioux Center) Fall 1:08
170 – Zachary Rozeboom (Sioux Center) over Gabe Krick (TMBWWG) Fall 1:28
182 – Jace Paplow (TMBWWG) over Domonick Roskam (Sioux Center) Fall 3:45
195 – Travis Willhitte (TMBWWG) over Chayce Hooyer (Sioux Center) Fall 2:28
220 – Ethan Hooyer (Sioux Center) over Travis Willhitte (TMBWWG) Fall 1:55
285 – Sam Bauer (TMBWWG) over Isaac Hooyer (Sioux Center) Fall 3:09
106 – Devin Carter (TMBWWG) over Gabe Kempema (Sioux Center) Fall 0:41
113 – Ayden Horner (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove defeated Sioux Central 69-12
126 – Grant Smith (Sioux Central) over Jaden Torgeson (TMBWWG) Fall 0:53
132 – Dereck Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Camryn Van Zee (Sioux Central) Fall 0:40
138 – Tyler Vandendriessche (TMBWWG) over Gibson Olson (Sioux Central) Fall 0:48
145 – Anthony Axford (TMBWWG) over Keaton Lindner (Sioux Central) Fall 1:00
152 – Sawyer Schwartz (TMBWWG) over Brendan Baier (Sioux Central) Fall 1:50
160 – Austin Axford (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – Gabe Krick (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
182 – Jace Paplow (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – Trevor Eisfeld (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Travis Willhitte (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Sam Bauer (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
106 – Chris Ferguson (Sioux Central) over Devin Carter (TMBWWG) Fall 1:47
113 – Ayden Horner (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Levi Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Josh Ferguson (Sioux Central) Dec 8-1

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove defeated Sheldon/South O’Brien 57-18
132 – Luis Perez (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – Dereck Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Dalton Wagenaar (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Fall 1:17
145 – Anthony Axford (TMBWWG) over Froilan Munoz (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Fall 1:12
152 – Sawyer Schwartz (TMBWWG) over Dakota Johannes (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Dec 13-6
160 – Austin Axford (TMBWWG) over Evan Ball (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Fall 3:33
170 – Jace Paplow (TMBWWG) over Bobby Beldt (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Fall 3:00
182 – Trevor Eisfeld (TMBWWG) over Luke Jenness (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Dec 7-0
195 – Micah Davis (Sheldon/South O’Brien) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Ryan Sterler (Sheldon/South O’Brien) over Travis Willhitte (TMBWWG) Fall 1:14
285 – TK Lang (Sheldon/South O’Brien) over Sam Bauer (TMBWWG) Fall 3:08
106 – Devin Carter (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
113 – Alexander Schuh (TMBWWG) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Ayden Horner (TMBWWG) over Cason Johannes (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Dec 4-2
126 – Levi Ellingson (TMBWWG) over Peter Hamill (Sheldon/South O’Brien) Fall 2:48

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.