Triton Tri

Triton Tri

Lake City 49 Triton 12
106: Tanner Laska (LACI) over Austan Adreon (TRIT) (Dec 3-2)
113: Mason West (LACI) over (TRIT) (For.)
120: Jonathan Harvey (LACI) over (TRIT) (For.)
126: Nash Nelson (LACI) over (TRIT) (For.)
132: Luke Skifton (LACI) over Kody Rasmussen (TRIT) (Dec 8-2)
138: Colby Dobbs (TRIT) over Joey Kozlowski (LACI) (Dec 4-0)
145: Owen Garness (TRIT) over Jaden Rolbiecki (LACI) (Dec 4-0)
152: Mitchell Anderson (LACI) over Hunter Shadow (TRIT) (Dec 7-2)
160: Dominic Goihl-Krier (LACI) over Kaleb Strom (TRIT) (Dec 7-0)
170: Derek Meincke (LACI) over Trey Theobold (TRIT) (MD 13-0)
182: Thomas Frank (LACI) over Mason Barker (TRIT) (Dec 8-4)
195: Max Balow (LACI) over (TRIT) (For.)
220: Ivan Vargas (LACI) over (TRIT) (For.)
285: Corbin Giesler (TRIT) over (LACI) (For.)

Triton 51 Saint Clair-Mankato Loyola 15
106: Eli Kruse (SCML) over Austan Adreon (TRIT) (Fall 3:50)
113: Alex Naze (TRIT) over (SCML) (For.)
120: Liam Schlichting (TRIT) over (SCML) (For.)
126: Double Forfeit
132: Kody Rasmussen (TRIT) over Jack Klinder (SCML) (Fall 3:45)
138: Colby Dobbs (TRIT) over Lucas Kruse (SCML) (Fall 2:40)
145: Owen Garness (TRIT) over Jacob Schimek (SCML) (Dec 8-5)
152: Chase Baker (SCML) over Hunter Shadow (TRIT) (Dec 12-6)
160: Gage Baker (SCML) over Trey Theobold (TRIT) (Fall 3:59)
170: Kaleb Strom (TRIT) over (SCML) (For.)
182: Mason Barker (TRIT) over Anthony McDonough (SCML) (Fall 4:22)
195: Grady Klankowski (TRIT) over Bryan Bennett (SCML) (Fall 4:22)
220: Double Forfeit
285: Corbin Giesler (TRIT) over (SCML) (For.)

Lake City 51 Saint Clair-Mankato Loyola 15
106 Laska, Tanner (Lake City) defeated Kruse, Eli (SCML) === {Dec 3 – 2} (Score: 3-0)
113 Harvey, Jonathan (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (SCML) === {Forfeit} (Score: 9-0)
120 West, Mason (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (SCML) === {Forfeit} (Score: 15-0)
126 Klinder, Jack (SCML) defeated Nelson, Nash (Lake City) === {Dec 2 – 0} (Score: 15-3)
132 Skifton, Luke (Lake City) defeated Kruse, Lucas (SCML) === {Dec 2 – 1} (Score: 18-3)
138 Kozlowski, Joe (Lake City) defeated Schimek, Jacob (SCML) === {Dec 12 – 5} (Score: 21-3)
145 Baker, Chase (SCML) defeated Rolbiecki, Jaden (Lake City) === {Fall 1:19} (Score: 21-9)
152 Baker, Gage (SCML) defeated Anderson, Mitchell (Lake City) === {Fall 1:42} (Score: 21-15)
160 Goihl-Krier, Dominic (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (SCML) === {Forfeit} (Score: 27-15)
170 Meincke, Derek (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (SCML) === {Forfeit} (Score: 33-15)
182 Frank, Thomas (Lake City) defeated McDonough, Anthony (SCML) === {Fall 2:16} (Score: 39-15)
195 Balow, Max (Lake City) defeated Bennett, Bryan (SCML) === {Fall 0:38} (Score: 45-15)
220 Vargas, Ivan (Lake City) defeated Forfeit (SCML) === {Forfeit} (Score: 51-15)
285 Forfeit (unknown) defeated Forfeit, (Lake City) === {Forfeit} (Score: 51-15)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.