Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tri

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tri

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area 36 WEM-JWP 34
106: Double Forfeit
113: Ean Gillman (LCWM) over Ethan Greenwald (WEJW) (Fall 0:17)
120: Tyler Ash (LCWM) over Dylan Samlaska (WEJW) (Fall 4:32)
126: Trayton Hewitt (LCWM) over Cody Cowdin (WEJW) (Fall 1:38)
132: Jack Cahill (WEJW) over Dominic Rosin (LCWM) (Fall 4:00)
138: Ethan Rider (WEJW) over Alex Harnitz (LCWM) (Fall 0:48)
145: Seth Rosin (LCWM) over (WEJW) (For.)
152: Camden Ludeman (LCWM) over Dalton Klampe (WEJW) (Fall 3:14)
160: Jaxson James (WEJW) over Bryer Larson (LCWM) (MD 13-2)
170: Theo Miska (WEJW) over Dylan Connor (LCWM) (Fall 4:37)
182: Avery Northquest (LCWM) over Donald Carlson (WEJW) (Fall 0:53)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Brant Melchert (WEJW) over Matthew Thofson (LCWM) (Fall 4:30)
285: Michael Sheehy (WEJW) over Alex Sullivan (LCWM) (Fall 1:58)

New Richland-H-E-G 37 Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area 30
106: Double Forfeit
113: Ean Gillman (LCWM) over Annabelle Petsinger (NRHE) (Fall 0:22)
120: Tyler Ash (LCWM) over Nikolas Petsinger (NRHE) (Fall 5:51)
126: Trayton Hewitt (LCWM) over Clay Stenzel (NRHE) (Fall 2:38)
132: Dominic Rosin (LCWM) over Aden Berg (NRHE) (Fall 5:28)
138: George Roesler (NRHE) over Alex Harnitz (LCWM) (Fall 2:00)
145: Thor Routh (NRHE) over Seth Rosin (LCWM) (MD 10-2)
152: Agro Gushwa (NRHE) over Camden Ludeman (LCWM) (Fall 3:26)
160: Ralph Roesler (NRHE) over Bryer Larson (LCWM) (Fall 3:24)
170: Tyler Jacobson (NRHE) over Dylan Connor (LCWM) (Fall 0:28)
182: Avery Northquest (LCWM) over Conner Okland (NRHE) (Fall 0:39)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Makota Misgen (NRHE) over Matthew Thofson (LCWM) (Dec 8-4)
285: Quinten Arndt (NRHE) over Alex Sullivan (LCWM) (Fall 1:48)

New Richland-H-E-G 48 WEM-JWP 19
106: Double Forfeit
113: Annabelle Petsinger (NRHE) over Ethan Greenwald (WEJW) (Fall 5:38)
120: Nikolas Petsinger (NRHE) over Dylan Samlaska (WEJW) (Fall 5:15)
126: Clay Stenzel (NRHE) over Cody Cowdin (WEJW) (Fall 1:07)
132: Jack Cahill (WEJW) over Aden Berg (NRHE) (MD 12-2)
138: Ethan Rider (WEJW) over George Roesler (NRHE) (Dec 2-0)
145: Thor Routh (NRHE) over (WEJW) (For.)
152: Agro Gushwa (NRHE) over Dalton Klampe (WEJW) (Fall 3:58)
160: Jaxson James (WEJW) over Ralph Roesler (NRHE) (Fall 5:38)
170: Tyler Jacobson (NRHE) over Theo Miska (WEJW) (Fall 1:37)
182: Conner Okland (NRHE) over Ted Carlson (WEJW) (Fall 1:20)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Brant Melchert (WEJW) over Makota Misgen (NRHE) (Fall 0:50)
285: Quinten Arndt (NRHE) over Michael Sheehy (WEJW) (Fall 2:01)

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.