High School Milestones – Saturday, February 23, 2019

  • 175th Win – Logan Nelson, Litchfield, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 175th Win – Tanner Kroells, Delano, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 150th Win – Cole Fibranz, Sartell-St. Stephen, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 150th Win – Phil Skeps, Saint Thomas Academy, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 150th Win – Chance Hinrichs, Bemidji, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 150th Win – Owen Bjerga, Staples-Motley, 11th, 160 pounds
  • 150th Win – Prestin Bradley, Dassel Cokato, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 150th Win – Gavin Peterson, Maple Grove, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 150th Win – Jackson Held, Royalton/Upsala, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 125th Win – Peter Fitterer, Randolph Cannon Falls, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 125th Win – Jacob Schmitz, Dassel Cokato, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 125th Win – Chase Brenner, Barnesville, 12th, 120 pounds
  • 125th Win – Jack Fudge, Perham, 10th, 145 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Tayte Harazin, Redwood-River Valley, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Jack Klug, Annandale/Maple Lake, 10th, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Riley Stoltz, Faribault, 11th, 126 pounds
  • 100th Win – Marcus Otomo, Dover-Eyota, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Collin Grandstrand, Mahtomedi, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Blayne Dumpprope, Staples-Motley, 12th, 138 pounds
  • 100th Win – Noah Halonen, Dassel Cokato, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 100th Win – Preston Snobl, Barnesville, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 100th Win – Alex Lange, Holdingford, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 100th Win – Mitch Engebretson, Mounds View, 12th
  • 100th Win – Jordan Lohse, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 10th, 138 pounds
  • 100th Win – Chase Murphy, Northfield, 10th
  • 100th Win – Moise Madimba, Coon Rapids, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 100th Win – Cole Johnson, Thief River Falls
  • 100th Win – Andrew Reigstad, Willmar, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 75th Win – Chad Maddock, Redwood-River Valley, 11th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Joe Gardas, Zimmerman, 9th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Braden Willis, Mille Lacs, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Trayton Hewitt, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 11th, 126 pounds
  • 75th Win – Eddie Simes, Litchfield, 9th, 120 pounds
  • 75th Win – Nye Becker, LPGE-Browerville, 11th, 138 pounds
  • 75th Win – Carter Endrizzi, Aitkin, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 75th Win – Lafayette Bade, Elk River, 12th, 220 pounds
  • 75th Win – Taylor Hugg, St Cloud Tech, 11th, 170 pounds
  • 75th Win – Nic Geiger, Bemidji, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 60th Win – Malachi Johnson, Edina, 11th
  • 25th Pin – Mitchell Mallak, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 8th, 120 pounds
  • 50th Win – Riley O’Malley, Tri-City United, 10th, 160 pounds
  • 50th Win – Tyler Schroer, Tri-City United, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 50th Win – Ted Stacey, LPGE-Browerville, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 50th Win – Joseph Schanus, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 11th, 182 pounds
  • 50th Win – Danny Mosford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 10th, 220 pounds
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.