Ron Edwards Prior lake Duals

Ron Edwards Prior lake Duals

Farmington 41 Prior Lake 28
106: Alan Koehler (PRLA) over Ryan Sullivan (FARM) (TF 21-5 3:49)
113: Hunter Frost (FARM) over Jonah Kolsrud (PRLA) (Fall 1:10)
120: Teagan Block (PRLA) over Edon Davis (FARM) (Fall 0:36)
126: Aiden Han-Lindemyer (FARM) over Carter Berggren (PRLA) (Fall 0:59)
132: Cory St Martin (PRLA) over Dylan Olson (FARM) (Fall 1:12)
138: Gabe McDonald (PRLA) over Brandan McAdoo (FARM) (Dec 10-6)
145: Luke Peterson (FARM) over Colton Sund (PRLA) (Fall 1:58)
152: Chase Bloomquist (PRLA) over Garrett Berg (FARM) (TF 17-1 4:00)
160: Cole Edwards (PRLA) over Cole Han-LIndemyer (FARM) (Dec 4-0)
170: Austin Hamel (FARM) over Austin Steigauf (PRLA) (Fall 3:37)
182: Chase Vought (FARM) over Logan Hennen (PRLA) (Fall 2:10)
195: Zac Janz (FARM) over Billy Trees (PRLA) (Dec 7-4)
220: Parker Venz (FARM) over Ricky Gonsor (PRLA) (Fall 0:40)
285: Andrew Keeler (FARM) over Cameron Miller (PRLA) (Dec 7-3)
(FARM unsportsmanlike -1.0)

Simley 84 East Ridge 0

St. Michael-Albertville 42 Waconia 21

Prior Lake 43 Waconia 33

Simley 62 Farmington 6
106: Cash Raymond (SIML) over Ryan Sullivan (FARM) (TF 17-2 0:00)
113: Reid Nelson (SIML) over Hunter Frost (FARM) (Dec 8-7)
120: Kaiden Schrandt (SIML) over Edon Davis (FARM) (Fall 3:46)
126: Cory Primeau (SIML) over Aiden Han-Lindemyer (FARM) (MD 11-2)
132: Chase DeBlaere (SIML) over Dylan Olson (FARM) (Fall 2:00)
138: Ryan Sokol (SIML) over Brandan McAdoo (FARM) (Fall 1:40)
145: Cael Berg (SIML) over Luke Peterson (FARM) (Dec 7-1)
152: Derrick Dohmen (SIML) over Garrett Berg (FARM) (Fall 0:10)
160: Landan Duval (SIML) over Austin Hamel (FARM) (Dec 4-3)
170: Nolan Wanzek (SIML) over Chase Vought (FARM) (Dec 5-3)
182: Gavin Nelson (SIML) over Zac Janz (FARM) (Fall 1:30)
195: Quayin Short (SIML) over Parker Venz (FARM) (TF 18-3 0:00)
220: Bennett Tabor (SIML) over Seth Goodreau (FARM) (Fall 0:15)
285: Andrew Keeler (FARM) over Victor Flores (SIML) (Fall 2:49)

St. Michael-Albertville 76 East Ridge 6

Simley 64 Prior Lake 8

Waconia 77 East Ridge 6

St. Michael-Albertville 48 Farmington 21
106: Landon Robideau (SMA) over Ryan Sullivan (FARM) (TF 21-6 2:00)
113: Parker Janssen (SMA) over Edon Davis (FARM) (Fall 1:00)
120: Hunter Frost (FARM) over Eli Davis (SMA) (Dec 13-7)
126: Jed Wester (SMA) over Aiden Han-Lindemyer (FARM) (Fall 1:00)
132: Jimmy Heil (SMA) over Dylan Olson (FARM) (Fall 0:58)
138: Travis Smith (SMA) over Brandan McAdoo (FARM) (Fall 0:00)
145: Luke Peterson (FARM) over Cole Becker (SMA) (Dec 3-1)
152: Jonah Hayes (SMA) over Garrett Berg (FARM) (Fall 1:18)
160: Austin Hamel (FARM) over Hayden LeMonds (SMA) (Dec 6-3)
170: Carl Leuer (SMA) over Chase Vought (FARM) (MD 11-2)
182: Wyatt Lidberg (SMA) over Korey Bong (FARM) (Fall 1:30)
195: Boden Sperr (SMA) over Zac Janz (FARM) (Dec 8-1)
220: Parker Venz (FARM) over Owen Barthel (SMA) (Fall 1:30)
285: Andrew Keeler (FARM) over Alex Markgraf (SMA) (Fall 0:28)