New Ulm Quad

New Ulm Quad

Albert Lea Area 42 New Ulm Area 39
106: Aivin Wasmoen (ALA) over Parker Kamm (NUA) (Fall 1:55)
113: Logan Lee (NUA) over Carsen Knutson (ALA) (Fall 1:54)
120: Carter Brandes (NUA) over Bradley Prestegard (ALA) (Fall 2:22)
126: Marqavion Haefner (NUA) over Kris Cox (ALA) (Fall 1:51)
132: Cameron Davis (ALA) over Jackson Bode (NUA) (Fall 1:28)
138: Carter Miller (ALA) over Brayden Gibson (NUA) (Fall 3:10)
145: Cole Glazier (ALA) over (NUA) (For.)
152: Henry Eggum (ALA) over (NUA) (For.)
160: Caleb Talamantes (ALA) over (NUA) (For.)
170: Cole Ranweiler (NUA) over Tyler Barney (ALA) (Fall 0:28)
182: Kadin Indrelie (ALA) over Carter Lang (NUA) (Fall 1:38)
195: Caleb Arndt (NUA) over Adam Semple (ALA) (Fall 0:59)
220: Julian Hernandez (NUA) over Trevor Ball (ALA) (Dec 4-2)
285: Colby Wenninger (NUA) over Caleb Banks (ALA) (Fall 1:42)

Blue Earth Area 51 New Ulm Area 24
106: Parker Kamm (NUA) over Caleb Langager (BEA) (TB-1 5-4)
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Logan Lee (NUA) (Dec 5-0)
120: Davis Sunken (BEA) over Carter Brandes (NUA) (Fall 1:29)
126: Jacob Beeler (BEA) over Marqavion Haefner (NUA) (Fall 1:19)
132: Caleb Beeler (BEA) over Jackson Bode (NUA) (Fall 5:38)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Brayden Gibson (NUA) (Fall 0:44)
145: Koby Nagel (BEA) over (NUA) (For.)
152: Adam Schavey (BEA) over (NUA) (For.)
160: Max Ehrich (BEA) over (NUA) (For.)
170: Cole Ranweiler (NUA) over Kean Hicks (BEA) (Fall 1:51)
182: Nick Frank (BEA) over Carter Lang (NUA) (Fall 1:25)
195: Caleb Arndt (NUA) over Luke Mertens (BEA) (Fall 2:52)
220: Julian Hernandez (NUA) over Nick Lawrence (BEA) (Dec 6-1)
285: Colby Wenninger (NUA) over Ian Cornelio (BEA) (Fall 2:44)

Blue Earth Area 52 Albert Lea Area 25
106: Aivin Wasmoen (ALA) over Caleb Langager (BEA) (Fall 5:28)
113: Carsen Knutson (ALA) over Dominic Morrow (BEA) (Fall 0:21)
120: Kyren Sunken (BEA) over Bradley Prestegard (ALA) (Fall 3:00)
126: Jacob Beeler (BEA) over Kris Cox (ALA) (Fall 1:36)
132: Cameron Davis (ALA) over Ty Peterson (BEA) (Dec 11-4)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Tucker Ericksmoen (ALA) (MD 15-2)
145: Cole Glazier (ALA) over Adam Schavey (BEA) (Fall 3:32)
152: Caleb Talamantes (ALA) over Koby Nagel (BEA) (MD 12-4)
160: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Henry Eggum (ALA) (Fall 1:17)
170: Kean Hicks (BEA) over Kadin Indrelie (ALA) (Fall 1:23)
182: Cole Warmka (BEA) over Tyler Barney (ALA) (Fall 3:53)
195: Luke Mertens (BEA) over Carter Harmdierks (ALA) (Fall 0:08)
220: Nick Lawrence (BEA) over Trevor Ball (ALA) (Fall 2:35)
285: Ian Cornelio (BEA) over Caleb Banks (ALA) (Fall 0:52)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 45 Albert Lea Area 22
106: Aivin Wasmoen (ALA) over Devin Carter (TMBW) (MD 15-5)
113: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Carsen Knutson (ALA) (MD 14-0)
120: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over Bradley Prestegard (ALA) (Fall 3:14)
126: Levi Ellingson (TMBW) over Kris Cox (ALA) (Fall 1:39)
132: Carter Miller (ALA) over Jayden Torgeson (TMBW) (Dec 8-2)
138: Cameron Davis (ALA) over Blaine Petersen (TMBW) (Fall 0:50)
145: Cole Glazier (ALA) over Sawyer Otto (TMBW) (Fall 2:47)
152: Caden Johnson (TMBW) over Henry Eggum (ALA) (MD 13-3)
160: Caleb Talamantes (ALA) over Sawyer Schwartz (TMBW) (Dec 10-6)
170: Jace Paplow (TMBW) over Kadin Indrelie (ALA) (MD 15-7)
182: Gabe Krick (TMBW) over Tyler Barney (ALA) (Fall 4:21)
195: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over Carter Harmdierks (ALA) (Fall 1:03)
220: Trevor Eisfeld (TMBW) over Adam Semple (ALA) (Fall 0:27)
285: Travis Willhitte (TMBW) over Trevor Ball (ALA) (Dec 5-3)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 53 New Ulm Area 15
106: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Parker Kamm (NUA) (Fall 3:18)
113: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Logan Lee (NUA) (Dec 10-6)
120: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over Carter Brandes (NUA) (Dec 4-1)
126: Levi Ellingson (TMBW) over Marqavion Haefner (NUA) (TF 18-3 3:10)
132: Jackson Bode (NUA) over Jayden Torgeson (TMBW) (Dec 5-1)
138: Blaine Petersen (TMBW) over Brayden Gibson (NUA) (Fall 1:01)
145: Sawyer Otto (TMBW) over (NUA) (For.)
152: Caden Johnson (TMBW) over (NUA) (For.)
160: Sawyer Schwartz (TMBW) over (NUA) (For.)
170: Jace Paplow (TMBW) over Cole Ranweiler (NUA) (Dec 3-2)
182: John Mehlhop (NUA) over (TMBW) (For.)
195: Trevor Eisfeld (TMBW) over Caleb Arndt (NUA) (Fall 3:38)
220: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over Julian Hernandez (NUA) (Dec 7-4)
285: Colby Wenninger (NUA) over (TMBW) (For.)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 34 Blue Earth Area 28
106: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Caleb Langager (BEA) (Fall 1:33)
113: Ty Peterson (BEA) over Alexander Schuh (TMBW) (Fall 1:54)
120: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over Davis Sunken (BEA) (Dec 6-3)
126: Levi Ellingson (TMBW) over Jacob Beeler (BEA) (Dec 2-1)
132: Caleb Beeler (BEA) over Jayden Torgeson (TMBW) (MD 10-2)
138: Jaxen Klinkner (BEA) over Sawyer Otto (TMBW) (Fall 3:01)
145: Blaine Petersen (TMBW) over Adam Schavey (BEA) (Fall 3:30)
152: Caden Johnson (TMBW) over Koby Nagel (BEA) (Dec 4-3)
160: Max Ehrich (BEA) over Sawyer Schwartz (TMBW) (Dec 5-1)
170: Gabe Krick (TMBW) over Kean Hicks (BEA) (Dec 3-0)
182: Jace Paplow (TMBW) over Nick Frank (BEA) (MD 13-5)
195: Trevor Eisfeld (TMBW) over Luke Mertens (BEA) (Fall 5:38)
220: Nick Lawrence (BEA) over Travis Willhitte (TMBW) (Dec 1-0)
285: Ian Cornelio (BEA) over (TMBW) (For.)