2021 MSHSL Section 4AA Individual

2021 MSHSL Individual Section 4AA. Thursday, March 18 at Chisago Lakes.

Brackets/Results on TrackWrestling.com

106
2nd – Po Si Si of St Paul Humboldt
2nd – Evan Pommier of North Branch
4th – Americo Garcia of St Paul Highland Park
4th – Braxton Bender-Ehlke of Chisago Lakes

113
2nd – Sai Yang of St Paul Johnson
2nd – Andrew Schwab of South Saint Paul
4th – Fabian Torres of St Paul Highland Park
4th – Riley Palmer of Chisago Lakes

120
2nd – Maxx Beeler of South Saint Paul
2nd – Kyaw Htway of St Paul Humboldt
4th – Josh Hernandez of St Croix Lutheran
4th – Isaac Roberts of St Paul Highland Park

126
2nd – Bleah Paw of St Paul Como Park
2nd – Caelen Stroud of South Saint Paul
4th – Hsar Gay Say of St Paul Humboldt
4th – Hsa Doh of St Paul Washington

132
2nd – Andrew Novack of Chisago Lakes
2nd – Ve Ah Ree Shar of St Paul Como Park
4th – Micah Diaz of South Saint Paul
4th – Hayden Schaefer of Mahtomedi

138
2nd – Roman Cortez of South Saint Paul
2nd – Evan McGuire of Mahtomedi
4th – Hayden Trupe of Chisago Lakes
4th – Eh Ler Soe of St Paul Humboldt

145
2nd – Josh Logan of North Branch
2nd – Nolan Huffman of Chisago Lakes
4th – Nate Berchtold of South Saint Paul
4th – Michael Amos of St Paul Johnson

152
2nd – Ashton LaBelle of North Branch
2nd – Will Nihart of South Saint Paul
4th – Maximilian Berg of St Croix Lutheran
4th – Ben Tallman of Cretin-Derham Hall

160
2nd – Brandt Bombard of North Branch
2nd – Robin Spitzer of St Paul Johnson
4th – Kaelyb Sears of St Paul Como Park
4th – Nixon Stroud of South Saint Paul

170
2nd – Ian Wilsey of Mahtomedi
2nd – Logan Bender of Chisago Lakes
4th – Zach Steigauf of Cretin-Derham Hall
4th – Donovan Weyandt of South Saint Paul

182
2nd – Jarod Stroud of South Saint Paul
2nd – Cage Linton of Cretin-Derham Hall
4th – Austin Siefert of Chisago Lakes
4th – Billy Arlandson of Mahtomedi

195
2nd – Quinn Christoffersen of South Saint Paul
2nd – Shalen Woods of St Paul Washington
4th – Will Kapanke of St Croix Lutheran
4th – Pa Ha of St Paul Humboldt

220
2nd – JP Johnson of Mahtomedi
2nd – Caleb Norwig of North Branch
4th – Sullivan Lucy of St Paul Como Park
4th – Micah Engelstad of St Paul Washington

285
2nd – Aaron Adekplovi of St Paul Como Park
2nd – Jackson Marcussen of North Branch
4th – Brong Lee of St Paul Washington
4th – Max Rice of Mahtomedi