Bemidji Tri

Bemidji 55 Badger-GB-MR 11
106: Brody Castonguay (BEMI) over (BGM) (For.)
113: Gavin Osborn (BEMI) over Elliott Isane (BGM) (Fall 1:03)
120: Jaxon Janousek (BGM) over Alec Newby (BEMI) (Dec 6-2)
126: Seth Sisneros (BEMI) over Bode DeZelar (BGM) (Fall 1:58)
132: Tony Olson (BGM) over JD Kondos (BEMI) (MD 9-0)
138: Coy Olsen (BEMI) over Danyn Janousek (BGM) (Fall 2:35)
145: Thade Osborn (BEMI) over Garrett Undeberg (BGM) (MD 9-1)
152: Darren Roth (BEMI) over Brogan Beito (BGM) (TF 19-4 3:01)
160: Seth Newby (BEMI) over (BGM) (For.)
170: Hoyt Solum (BEMI) over (BGM) (For.)
182: Barrick Nelson (BEMI) over Nathan Waage (BGM) (MD 10-0)
195: Colton Hinrichs (BEMI) over Caleb Vacura (BGM) (Dec 8-1)
220: Jared Frenzel (BEMI) over Dawson Beito (BGM) (Dec 9-3)
285: Dominik Vacura (BGM) over Caleb Bahr (BEMI) (MD 11-2)

Bemidji 47 Frazee 21
106 Castonguay, Brody (Bemidji) defeated Nagel, Cade (Frazee) = {Fall 0:43} (Score: 0-6)
113 Osborn, Gavin (Bemidji) defeated Sonnenberg, Sebastian (Frazee) = {Fall 0:25} (Score: 0-12)
120 Heim, Hunter (Bemidji) defeated Peichel, Bailey (Frazee) = {Decision 3-1} (Score: 0-15)
126 Carlson, Christian (Frazee) defeated Kondos, Jd (Bemidji) = {Decision 8-6} (Score: 3-15)
132 Nagel, Jake (Frazee) defeated Sisneros, Seth (Bemidji) = {Fall 2:51} (Score: 9-15)
138 Hiemenz, Kaden (Frazee) defeated Leffelman, Noah (Bemidji) = {Fall 3:05} (Score: 15-15)
145 Osborn, Thade (Bemidji) defeated Moe, Tyler (Frazee) = {Decision 8-2} (Score: 15-18)
152 Jorgensen, Dane (Bemidji) defeated Mayfield, Preston (Frazee) = {Maj Dec 10-0} (Score: 15-22)
160 Newby, Seth (Bemidji) defeated Barlund, Brock (Frazee) = {Maj Dec 12-0} (Score: 15-26)
170 Solum, Hoyt (Bemidji) defeated Rue, Max (Frazee) = {Fall 0:43} (Score: 15-32)
182 Seitz, Owen (Bemidji) defeated Graham, Daniel (Frazee) = {Decision 2-1} (Score: 15-35)
195 Hinrichs, Colton (Bemidji) defeated Solem, Howard (Frazee) = {Fall 0:45} (Score: 15-41)
220 Kropuenske, Byron (Frazee) defeated Schwinhammer, Nate (Bemidji) = {Fall 5:59} (Score: 21-41)
285 Bahr, Caleb (Bemidji) defeated Kohler, Xander (Frazee) = {Fall 2:50} (Score: 21-47)

Frazee 38 Badger-GB-MR 30
106 Nagel, Cade (Frazee) defeated Berg, Christian (BGMR) = {Decision 5-0} (Score: 3-0)
113 Isane, Elliott (BGMR) defeated Sonnenberg, Sebastian (Frazee) = {Fall 3:39} (Score: 3-6)
120 Janousek, Jaxon (BGMR) defeated Peichel, Bailey (Frazee) = {Decision 9-6} (Score: 3-9)
126 Carlson, Christian (Frazee) defeated Dezelar, Bode (BGMR) = {Fall 3:16} (Score: 9-9)
132 Nagel, Jake (Frazee) defeated Olson, Tony (BGMR) = {Tech Fall 15-0} (Score: 14-9)
138 Hiemenz, Kaden (Frazee) defeated Janousek, Danyn (BGMR) = {Fall 1:06} (Score: 20-9)
145 Moe, Tyler (Frazee) defeated Beito, Brogan (BGMR) = {Tech Fall 18-2} (Score: 25-9)
152 Mayfield, Preston (Frazee) defeated Undeberg, Garrett (BGMR) = {Decision 7-2} (Score: 28-9)
160 Barlund, Brock (Frazee) defeated Forfeit (BGMR) = {Forfeit} (Score: 34-9)
170 Rue, Max (Frazee) defeated Hanson, Damion (BGMR) = {Maj Dec 13-2} (Score: 38-9)
182 Waage, Nathan (BGMR) defeated Graham, Daniel (Frazee) = {Decision 5-2} (Score: 38-12)
195 Vacura, Caleb (BGMR) defeated Solem, Howard (Frazee) = {Fall 5:45} (Score: 38-18)
220 Vacura, Dominik (BGMR) defeated Kropuenske, Byron (Frazee) = {Fall 1:37} (Score: 38-24)
285 Beito, Dawson (BGMR) defeated Kohler, Xander (Frazee) = {Fall 1:52} (Score: 38-30)