Glencoe-Silver Lake Duals

Becker 55 Glencoe-Silver Lake 12
106 Kujawa, Bennett (Becker) defeated Linsmeier, Brayden (GSL) = {Fall 3:32} (Score: 6-0)
113 Ruschmeier, Brody (GSL) defeated Jurek, Nolan (Becker) = {Fall 3:44} (Score: 6-6)
120 Nicolas, Kaden (Becker) defeated Wischnack, Jackson (GSL) = {Fall 3:36} (Score: 12-6)
126 Kujawa, Landen (Becker) defeated Bargmann, Dylan (GSL) = {Fall 0:51} (Score: 18-6)
132 May, Drew (Becker) defeated Hagen, Kyle (GSL) = {Fall 0:57} (Score: 24-6)
138 Duncombe, Ethan (Becker) defeated Arandia, Miguel (GSL) = {Fall 0:43} (Score: 30-6)
145 Angell, Owen (Becker) defeated Schilling, Mason (GSL) = {Fall 1:25} (Score: 36-6)
152 Anderson, Ethan (Becker) defeated Varpness, Dawson (GSL) = {Maj Dec 17-5} (Score: 40-6)
160 Cacka, Jace (GSL) defeated Doucette, Mason (Becker) = {Decision 7-5} (Score: 40-9)
170 Jurek, Adam (Becker) defeated Ruschmeier, Carter (GSL) = {Decision 3-2 (OT)} (Score: 43-9)
182 Ricker, Tyson (Becker) defeated Lemke, Keegan (GSL) = {Decision 3-0} (Score: 46-9)
195 Weber, Dylan (Becker) defeated Higgins, Aaron (GSL) = {Decision 10-4} (Score: 49-9)
220 Butcher, Riley (GSL) defeated Goth, Joe (Becker) = {Decision 9-5} (Score: 49-12)
285 Kuschel, Bryce (Becker) defeated Forfeit (GSL) = {Forfeit} (Score: 55-12)

Becker 52 Annandale/Maple Lake 15
106 Kujawa, Bennett (Becker) defeated Brumm, Cassen (ANML) = {Decision 4-2} (Score: 3-0)
113 Fitzgerald, Ayden (ANML) defeated Jurek, Nolan (Becker) = {Fall 2:53} (Score: 3-6)
120 Gindele, Noah (ANML) defeated Nicolas, Kaden (Becker) = {Decision 1-0} (Score: 3-9)
126 Kujawa, Landen (Becker) defeated Jones, Xavier (ANML) = {Tech Fall 20-5} (Score: 8-9)
132 Koss, Mitchell (ANML) defeated May, Drew (Becker) = {Fall 1:45} (Score: 8-15)
138 Duncombe, Ethan (Becker) defeated Zander, Nathan (ANML) = {Fall 1:17} (Score: 14-15)
145 Anderson, Ethan (Becker) defeated LaFave, Cole (ANML) = {Fall 3:10} (Score: 20-15)
152 Angell, Owen (Becker) defeated Olson, Nick (ANML) = {Fall 0:47} (Score: 26-15)
160 Doucette, Mason (Becker) defeated McClory, Shay (ANML) = {Maj Dec 16-4} (Score: 30-15)
170 Jurek, Adam (Becker) defeated Cooper, Carson (ANML) = {Maj Dec 14-6} (Score: 34-15)
182 Ricker, Tyson (Becker) defeated Hall, Riley (ANML) = {Decision 9-4 (OT)} (Score: 37-15)
195 Weber, Dylan (Becker) defeated Klatt, Alex (ANML) = {Fall 4:38} (Score: 43-15)
220 Goth, Joe (Becker) defeated Peterson, Braden (ANML) = {Decision 3-0} (Score: 46-15)
285 Kuschel, Bryce (Becker) defeated Meumissen, James (ANML) = {Fall 3:30} (Score: 52-15)

Glencoe-Silver Lake 49 Centennial 19
106 Linsmeier, Brayden (GSL) defeated Forfeit (CENTENNIAL) = {Forfeit} (Score: 6-0)
113 Doe, John (Centennial) defeated Ruschmeier, Brody (GSL) = {Decision 0-0} (Score: 6-3)
120 Person, Andrew (Centennial) defeated Wischnack, Jackson (GSL) = {Fall 6:01} (Score: 6-9)
126 Just, Evan (Centennial) defeated Bargmann, Dylan (GSL) = {Decision 4-2 (OT)} (Score: 6-12)
132 Timko, Luke (Centennial) defeated Hagen, Kyle (GSL) = {Maj Dec 16-5} (Score: 6-16)
145 Larson, Dylan (Centennial) defeated Arandia, Miguel (GSL) = {Decision 9-6} (Score: 6-19)
145 Schilling, Mason (GSL) defeated Stidham, Tyler (Centennial) = {Decision 3-1} (Score: 9-19)
152 Varpness, Dawson (GSL) defeated Thoennes, Malachi (Centennial) = {Fall 5:30} (Score: 15-19)
160 Cacka, Jace (GSL) defeated Forfeit (Centennial) = {Forfeit} (Score: 21-19)
170 Ruschmeier, Carter (GSL) defeated Cook, Tyler (Centennial) = {Tech Fall 20-3} (Score: 26-19)
182 Lemke, Keegan (GSL) defeated Streff, Joe (Centennial) = {Fall 1:17} (Score: 32-19)
195 Cacka, Jack (GSL) defeated Forfeit (Centennial) = {Forfeit} (Score: 38-19)
220 Higgins, Aaron (GSL) defeated Bettinger, Cameron (Centennial) = {Tech Fall 17-2} (Score: 43-19)
285 Forfeit, (GSL) defeated Hackett, Owen (Unknown) = {Forfeit} (Score: 49-19)

Becker 39 Watertown-Mayer 19
106 Friederichs, Titan (W-M) defeated Kujawa, Bennett (Becker) = {Decision 10-8} (Score: 0-3)
113 Jackson, Parker (W-M) defeated Jurek, Nolan (Becker) = {Maj Dec 11-0} (Score: 0-7)
120 Nicolas, Kaden (Becker) defeated Bury, Aaron (W-M) = {Decision 6-1} (Score: 3-7)
126 Kujawa, Landen (Becker) defeated Forfeit (W-M) = {Forfeit} (Score: 9-7)
132 May, Drew (Becker) defeated Hamberger, Eli (W-M) = {Fall 1:23} (Score: 15-7)
138 Duncombe, Ethan (Becker) defeated Entinger, Jack (W-M) = {Fall 1:57} (Score: 21-7)
145 Angell, Owen (Becker) defeated Duske, Steven (W-M) = {Decision 7-4} (Score: 24-7)
152 Duske, Patrick (W-M) defeated Anderson, Ethan (Becker) = {Decision 7-4} (Score: 24-10)
160 Burkett, Bryce (W-M) defeated Doucette, Mason (Becker) = {Decision 3-1} (Score: 24-13)
170 Burmeister, Tanner (W-M) defeated Jurek, Adam (Becker) = {Decision 5-2} (Score: 24-16)
182 Weber, Dylan (Becker) defeated Forfeit (W-M) = {Forfeit} (Score: 30-16)
195 Ricker, Tyson (Becker) defeated Drahos, Jackson (W-M) = {Decision 5-3} (Score: 33-16)
220 Congdon, Ashton (W-M) defeated Goth, Joe (Becker) = {Decision 7-2} (Score: 33-19)
285 Kuschel, Bryce (Becker) defeated Stein, Hunter (W-M) = {Fall 5:55} (Score: 39-19)

Glencoe-Silver Lake 65 WEM-JWP 15
106 Murphy, Brady (WEM-JWP) defeated Linsmeier, Brayden (GSL) = {Fall 0:01} (Score: 0-6)
113 Petry, Carson (WEM-JWP) defeated Ruschmeier, Brody (GSL) = {Decision 11-4} (Score: 0-9)
120 Wischnack, Jackson (GSL) defeated Forfeit (WEM-JWP) = {Forfeit} (Score: 6-9)
126 Bargmann, Dylan (GSL) defeated Root, Ben (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 5:26} (Score: 12-9)
132 Hagen, Kyle (GSL) defeated Forfeit (WEM-JWP) = {Forfeit} (Score: 18-9)
138 Morsching, Lucas (WEM-JWP) defeated Arandia, Miguel (GSL) = {Fall 6:44} (Score: 18-15)
145 Schilling, Mason (GSL) defeated Krause, Gavin (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 3:27} (Score: 24-15)
152 Varpness, Dawson (GSL) defeated Erler, Kelton (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 1:03} (Score: 30-15)
160 Cacka, Jace (GSL) defeated Quast, Isaac (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 1:30} (Score: 36-15)
170 Ruschmeier, Carter (GSL) defeated Cahill, Jack (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 1:35} (Score: 42-15)
182 Petersen, Dane (GSL) defeated Forfeit (WEM-JWP) = {Forfeit} (Score: 48-15)
195 Lemke, Keegan (GSL) defeated Holicky, Dylan (WEM-JWP) = {Fall 2:03} (Score: 54-15)
220 Higgins, Aaron (GSL) defeated Carlson, Sam (WEM-JWP) = {Tech Fall 18-1} (Score: 59-15)
285 Forfeit, (GSL) defeated Kuball, keegan (Unknown) = {Forfeit} (Score: 65-15)