Maple River/USC Quad

New Ulm Area 42 Mankato East 36

Maple River/USC 46 New Ulm Area 16
106: Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over Alex Portner (NUA) (MD 9-0)
113: Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) over Elijah Rieser (NUA) (Dec 7-1)
120: Tegan Kral (NUA) over Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) (MD 9-1)
126: Braxton Simon (MRUSC) over (NUA) (For.)
132: Winsten Nienhaus (NUA) over Ethan Elvebak (MRUSC) (UTB 3-3)
138: Boden Simon (MRUSC) over Isaiah Rieser (NUA) (Fall 0:00)
145: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Marqavion Haefner (NUA) (Dec 4-1)
152: Konner Harpestad (MRUSC) over Wyatt Pollard (NUA) (Fall 2:00)
160: Ethan Evenson (MRUSC) over Ryan Wiltscheck (NUA) (Dec 12-6)
170: Noah Ziegler (MRUSC) over Ty Frederick (NUA) (Dec 8-3)
182: Cooper Ochsendorf (MRUSC) over (NUA) (For.)
195: Collin Van Cleave (MRUSC) over Ethan Lieb (NUA) (Fall 2:00)
220: Dylen Carreon (NUA) over (MRUSC) (For.)
285: Jaden Drill (NUA) over Thayne Decker (MRUSC) (Dec 6-0)

Maple River/USC 69 Mankato East 18
106: Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over Jackson Stensrud (MAEA) (Fall 4:00)
113: Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) over (MAEA) (For.)
120: Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) over (MAEA) (For.)
126: Braxton Simon (MRUSC) over (MAEA) (For.)
132: Ethan Elvebak (MRUSC) over (MAEA) (For.)
138: Boden Simon (MRUSC) over Luke Scholtes (MAEA) (Fall 2:00)
145: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Ben Glogowski (MAEA) (Fall 4:00)
152: Konner Harpestad (MRUSC) over (MAEA) (For.)
160: Ethan Evenson (MRUSC) over Cael Willaert (MAEA) (Dec 6-2)
170: Brian Thilges (MAEA) over Noah Ziegler (MRUSC) (Fall 0:00)
182: Cooper Ochsendorf (MRUSC) over Brady Hoffner (MAEA) (Fall 2:00)
195: Nate Drumm (MAEA) over Collin Van Cleave (MRUSC) (Fall 2:00)
220: Alex Hennis (MAEA) over (MRUSC) (For.)
285: Thayne Decker (MRUSC) over Wyatt Rodriguez (MAEA) (Fall 4:00)

Maple River/USC 72 Saint Clair-Mankato Loyola 11
106: Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
113: Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
120: Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
126: Simon Kruse (SCML) over Braxton Simon (MRUSC) (TF 21-5 4:00)
132: Ethan Elvebak (MRUSC) over Eli Kruse (SCML) (Fall 4:00)
138: Boden Simon (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
145: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Chase Bade (SCML) (Fall 2:00)
152: Konner Harpestad (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
160: Ethan Evenson (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
170: Noah Ziegler (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
182: Cooper Ochsendorf (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)
195: Jacob Schimek (SCML) over (MRUSC) (For.)
220: Collin Van Cleave (MRUSC) over Ben Walechka (SCML) (Fall 0:00)
285: Thayne Decker (MRUSC) over (SCML) (For.)