Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Quad

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 67 BOLD 9
106: Braxton Kragenbring (ACGC) over Tanner Kautz (BOLD) (Dec 9-8)
113: Trey Schmidt (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
120: Brady Kiecker (BOLD) over Jayden Gulke (ACGC) (Fall 1:45)
126: Edwyn Gonzalez (ACGC) over Trey Zammaron (BOLD) (Fall 0:32)
132: Brody Straumann (ACGC) over Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) (Fall 1:21)
138: Austin Kiecker (BOLD) over Cole Holien (ACGC) (Dec 2-1)
145: Jevon Williams (ACGC) over Max Benson (BOLD) (Fall 0:45)
152: Brady Holien (ACGC) over Elijah Swenson (BOLD) (Fall 0:22)
160: Mason Studemann (ACGC) over Hayden Edwards (BOLD) (Fall 1:33)
170: Jake Mortensen (ACGC) over Tate Sheehan (BOLD) (Fall 0:31)
182: Isaiah Renne (ACGC) over Connor Plumley (BOLD) (MD 11-2)
195: Takoda Mucciacciaro (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
220: Jaxon Behm (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
285: Terrell Renne (ACGC) over Xavier Basaldua (BOLD) (Fall 1:47)

Eden Valley-Watkins 53 BOLD 17
106: Ryder Schmidt (EVW) over Tanner Kautz (BOLD) (Fall 2:42)
113: Jordan Erpelding (EVW) over (BOLD) (For.)
120: Teagyn Ludwig (EVW) over Brady Kiecker (BOLD) (Fall 0:39)
126: Brayden Kramer (EVW) over Trey Zamarron (BOLD) (TF 17-2 0:00)
132: Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) over Thomas Thompson (EVW) (Dec 8-1)
138: Austin Kiecker (BOLD) over Treyce Ludwig (EVW) (TF 22-6 0:00)
145: Gavin Caron (EVW) over Max Young (BOLD) (Fall 2:31)
152: Isaac Ortiz (EVW) over Elijah Swenson (BOLD) (Fall 3:34)
160: Hayden Edwards (BOLD) over Garrett Albers (EVW) (Fall 0:40)
170: Sam Nistler (EVW) over Tate Sheehan (BOLD) (Fall 0:30)
182: Connor Plumley (BOLD) over Sonnie DeHeer (EVW) (Dec 9-2)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Mitchell Lipinski (EVW) over (BOLD) (For.)
285: Austin Schlangen (EVW) over Xavier Basaldua (BOLD) (Fall 0:38)

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 57 Eden Valley-Watkins 3
106: Ryder Schmidt (EVW) over Braxton Kragenbring (ACGC) (Dec 6-0)
113: Trey Schmidt (ACGC) over Jordan Erpelding (EVW) (Dec 6-4)
120: Jayden Gulke (ACGC) over Alex Bollin (EVW) (Fall 3:57)
126: Edwyn Gonzalez (ACGC) over Teagyn Ludwig (EVW) (Dec 9-2)
132: Brody Straumann (ACGC) over Brayden Kramer (EVW) (Fall 2:15)
138: Cole Holien (ACGC) over Treyce Ludwig (EVW) (MD 9-1)
145: Jevon Williams (ACGC) over Gavin Caron (EVW) (MD 14-2)
152: Brady Holien (ACGC) over Garrett Albers (EVW) (Fall 0:33)
160: Mason Studemann (ACGC) over Isaac Ortiz (EVW) (Dec 6-4)
170: Jake Mortensen (ACGC) over Sam Nistler (EVW) (MD 9-0)
182: Isaiah Renne (ACGC) over Rylan Schueller (EVW) (Fall 3:13)
195: Jaxon Behm (ACGC) over Sonnie DeHeer (EVW) (Fall 3:14)
220: Takoda Mucciacciaro (ACGC) over Mitchell Lipinski (EVW) (Dec 8-5)
285: Terrell Renne (ACGC) over Austin Schlangen (EVW) (Dec 3-2)

Sibley East 41 Eden Valley-Watkins 36
106: Julio Alejandro (SIEA) over Ryder Schmidt (EVW) (Fall 3:40)
113: Benito Diaz (SIEA) over Jordan Erpelding (EVW) (Fall 0:28)
120: Teagyn Ludwig (EVW) over Roberto Palma-Martha (SIEA) (Fall 1:13)
126: Josh Sotelo (SIEA) over (EVW) (For.)
132: Brayden Kramer (EVW) over Christian Sotelo (SIEA) (Fall 2:45)
138: Bryce Klancke (SIEA) over Treyce Ludwig (EVW) (Dec 10-6)
145: Drayden Morton (SIEA) over Gavin Caron (EVW) (TF 19-3 0:00)
152: Jathen Mendoza (SIEA) over Cyrus Kammermeier (EVW) (Fall 4:00)
160: Isaac Ortiz (EVW) over Michael farias (SIEA) (Fall 1:33)
170: Sam Nistler (EVW) over Owen Utendorfer (SIEA) (Fall 0:30)
182: Rylan Schueller (EVW) over Giovani Govea (SIEA) (Fall 2:22)
195: Aaron Elseth (SIEA) over Sonnie DeHeer (EVW) (Dec 7-2)
220: Mitchell Lipinski (EVW) over Gianny Lopez (SIEA) (Fall 0:46)
285: Omar Martinez (SIEA) over Austin Schlangen (EVW) (Fall 2:50)

Sibley East 60 BOLD 11
106: Julio Alejandro (SIEA) over Tanner Kautz (BOLD) (Fall 1:39)
113: Roberto Palma-Martha (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
120: Brady Kiecker (BOLD) over Benito Diaz (SIEA) (Dec 5-0)
126: Josh Sotelo (SIEA) over Trey Zammaron (BOLD) (Fall 0:35)
132: Christian Sotelo (SIEA) over Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) (Dec 1-0)
138: Austin Kiecker (BOLD) over Bryce Klancke (SIEA) (MD 11-2)
145: Drayden Morton (SIEA) over Max Benson (BOLD) (Fall 0:41)
152: Jathen Mendoza (SIEA) over Elijah Swenson (BOLD) (Fall 3:33)
160: Michael farias (SIEA) over Hayden Edwards (BOLD) (Dec 7-6)
170: Connor Plumley (BOLD) over Giovani Govea (SIEA) (MD 8-0)
182: Aaron Elseth (SIEA) over Tate Sheehan (BOLD) (Fall 0:48)
195: Gianny Lopez (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
220: Axel Cardenas (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
285: Omar Martinez (SIEA) over Xavier Basaldua (BOLD) (Fall 0:39)

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 46 Sibley East 26
106 Alejandro, Julio (Sibley East) over Kragenbring, Braxton (ACGC) 12-0
113 Diaz, Benito (Sibley East) over Schmidt, Trey (ACGC) Fall 1:14
120 Palma-Martha, Roberto (Sibley East) over Gulke, Jayden (ACGC) Fall 2:43
126 Gonzalez, Edwyn (ACGC) over Diaz, Natalie (Sibley East) Fall 0:52
132 Sotelo, Josh (Sibley East) over Straumann, Brody (ACGC) 8-5
138 Holien, Cole (ACGC) over Klancke, Bryce (Sibley East) Fall 1:04
145 Morton, Drayden (Sibley East) over Williams, Jevon (ACGC) 13-4
152 Holien, Brady (ACGC) over farias, Michael (Sibley East) Fall 1:21
160 Studemann, Mason (ACGC) over Mendoza, Jathen (Sibley East) 11-2
170 Mortensen, Jake (ACGC) over Utendorfer, Owen (Sibley East) Fall 1:29
182 Renne, Isaiah (ACGC) over Govea, Giovani (Sibley East) Fall 2:49
195 Behm, Jaxon (ACGC) over Elseth, Aaron (Sibley East) Fall 1:26
220 Mucciacciaro, Takoda (ACGC) over Forfeit, (Sibley East)
285 Martinez, Omar (Sibley East) over Renne, Terrell (ACGC) 5-4