Bloomington Kennedy Tri

Irondale 60 Bloomington Kennedy 10
106: Arlo Brinkman (IRON) over Torque Carlson (BLKE) (Fall 5:24)
113: Ryder Jacobs (IRON) over Stephanie Carrillo Duran (BLKE) (Fall 0:38)
120: Clayton Solberg (IRON) over Max Carlson (BLKE) (Fall 4:00)
126: Mathew Arens (IRON) over Zach Greenhouse (BLKE) (Dec 10-4)
132: Anthony Suedbeck (IRON) over Jalen Robbs (BLKE) (Dec 6-2)
138: Tony Zhao (BLKE) over Kyler Johnston (IRON) (MD 13-5)
145: Tristan Athey (BLKE) over Jazmen Phangouvong (IRON) (Dec 5-2)
152: Romer Pugh (IRON) over Kelsey Cruz Rojas (BLKE) (Fall 0:57)
160: Calvin Brinkman (IRON) over Alex Olvera (BLKE) (Fall 5:58)
170: Azeil Bestmen (IRON) over Ja’Shaun Bostic (BLKE) (Fall 1:04)
182: Senowa Baek (IRON) over Wyatt Beaty (BLKE) (Fall 6:38)
195: Bellagio Bradley (BLKE) over Jack Suedbeck (IRON) (Dec 12-9)
220: Landon Reaves (IRON) over Jason Orre (BLKE) (Fall 2:48)
285: Thomas Lavin (IRON) over Antonio Torres (BLKE) (Fall 0:26)

Bloomington Kennedy 67 Robbinsdale Cooper 12
106: Torque Carlson (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
113: Stephanie Carrillo Duran (BLKE) over Aidan Toledo (COOP) (Fall 5:47)
120: Max Carlson (BLKE) over Jacob Hernandez (COOP) (MD 16-4)
126: Zach Greenhouse (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
132: Jalen Robbs (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
138: Tony Zhao (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
145: Tristan Athey (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
152: Evan Kelly (COOP) over Kelsey Cruz Rojas (BLKE) (Fall 2:22)
160: Alex Olvera (BLKE) over (COOP) (For.)
170: Ja’Shaun Bostic (BLKE) over Gabriel Gramling (COOP) (Fall 2:01)
182: Wyatt Beaty (BLKE) over Axel Zirbes (COOP) (Fall 2:44)
195: Bellagio Bradley (BLKE) over Alexander Reynolds (COOP) (Fall 1:50)
220: Bright Deku (COOP) over Jason Orre (BLKE) (Fall 5:24)
285: Antonio Torres (BLKE) over Taten Shroyer (COOP) (Dec 8-3)

Irondale 69 Robbinsdale Cooper 11
106: Arlo Brinkman (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
113: Ryder Jacobs (IRON) over Aidan Toledo (COOP) (Fall 1:32)
120: Clayton Solberg (IRON) over Jacob Hernandez (COOP) (TF 16-0 0:00)
126: Mathew Arens (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
132: Anthony Suedbeck (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
138: Kyler Johnston (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
145: Jazmen Phangouvong (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
152: Romer Pugh (IRON) over Evan Kelly (COOP) (Fall 3:21)
160: Calvin Brinkman (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
170: Azeil Bestmen (IRON) over Gabriel Gramling (COOP) (TF 17-1 0:00)
182: Senowa Baek (IRON) over (COOP) (For.)
195: Alexander Reynolds (COOP) over Jack Suedbeck (IRON) (Fall 3:53)
220: Benjamin Sneesby (COOP) over Landon Reaves (IRON) (TF 17-2 0:00)
285: Thomas Lavin (IRON) over Taten Shroyer (COOP) (TF 17-1 0:00)