Farmington Koda Classic Tri

Prior Lake 43 Westfield 15
106: Kevin Hodge (WERA) over (PRLA) (Dec 7-2)
113: Finn Bloomquist (PRLA) over Hunter Simonson (WERA) (MD 13-5)
120: Bo Zwiener (WERA) over Ben Brennan (PRLA) (Dec 5-4)
126: (PRLA) over (WERA) (Fall 2:14)
132: Jaxon Mikolyzk (PRLA) over Grant Magnuson (WERA) (Dec 2-0)
138: Cade Christianson (WERA) over Bronson Clayton (PRLA) (Fall 1:21)
145: Keegan Bronson (WERA) over Carter Berggren (PRLA) (Dec 6-4)
152: Anthony Bechik (PRLA) over Joe Christians (WERA) (TF 15-0 0:00)
160: Aidan McGowan (PRLA) over Sam Skillestad (WERA) (Dec 6-2)
170: Cole Edwards (PRLA) over Tyler Archer (WERA) (Dec 8-2)
182: (PRLA) over Ty Bronson (WERA) (MD 12-4)
195: (PRLA) over Vincent Hernandez (WERA) (Dec 4-2)
220: Brock Zurn (PRLA) over Brody Johnson (WERA) (Fall 1:47)
285: Martin Owusu (PRLA) over Sam Pirkl (WERA) (Fall 1:49)

Farmington 51 Westfield 25
106: Davis Parrow (FARM) over Kevin Hodge (WERA) (Fall 0:32)
113: Hunter Simonson (WERA) over Tyler Chenevert (FARM) (Dec 11-6)
120: Bo Zwiener (WERA) over Ryder Anderson (FARM) (Fall 6:17)
126: Jake Arens (FARM) over Cannon Wacek (WERA) (Fall 0:28)
132: Ryan Sullivan (FARM) over Grant Magnuson (WERA) (Fall 1:45)
138: Aiden Han-Lindemyer (FARM) over Cade Christianson (WERA) (Dec 6-2)
145: Keegan Bronson (WERA) over Tyler Sullivan (FARM) (MD 10-1)
152: Dylan Olson (FARM) over Joe Christians (WERA) (Fall 1:17)
160: Sam Skillestad (WERA) over (FARM) (For.)
170: Tyler Archer (WERA) over Nyikway Okongo (FARM) (Fall 0:21)
182: Cole Han-LIndemyer (FARM) over Ty Bronson (WERA) (Fall 0:43)
195: Gavin O`Neill (FARM) over Vincent Hernandez (WERA) (Fall 0:51)
220: Tanner Olson (FARM) over Brody Johnson (WERA) (Fall 0:24)
285: Andrew Keeler (FARM) over Sam Pirkl (WERA) (Fall 0:02)

Farmington 40 Prior Lake 24
106: Tyler Chenevert (FARM) over Zach Gabler (PRLA) (Fall 1:42)
113: Davis Parrow (FARM) over Finn Bloomquist (PRLA) (MD 11-1)
120: Ben Brennan (PRLA) over Ryder Anderson (FARM) (Dec 5-0)
126: Alan Koehler (PRLA) over Jake Arens (FARM) (Fall 1:31)
132: Ryan Sullivan (FARM) over Jaxon Mikolyzk (PRLA) (Dec 8-5)
138: Aiden Han-Lindemyer (FARM) over Bronson Clayton (PRLA) (TF 16-1 0:00)
145: Carter Berggren (PRLA) over Edon Davis (FARM) (Dec 8-5)
152: Dylan Olson (FARM) over Anthony Bechik (PRLA) (Fall 0:44)
160: Aidan McGowan (PRLA) over (FARM) (For.)
170: Ryan Horejsi (PRLA) over Nyikway Okongo (FARM) (Fall 1:02)
182: Cole Han-LIndemyer (FARM) over Cole Edwards (PRLA) (Dec 10-6)
195: Gavin O`Neill (FARM) over Owen Dotseth (PRLA) (Dec 10-3)
220: Tanner Olson (FARM) over Brock Zurn (PRLA) (MD 14-6)
285: Andrew Keeler (FARM) over Martin Owusu (PRLA) (Fall 0:41)