St. James Quad

Waseca 51 St. James Area 25

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 42 Waseca 28
106: Ryder Antony (LCWM) over (WASE) (For.)
113: Logan Quade (LCWM) over Elijah Biehn (WASE) (Fall 0:29)
120: John Feeley (WASE) over Carson Othoudt (LCWM) (MD 12-4)
126: Slade Barnett (WASE) over Zach Palmer (LCWM) (Dec 5-0)
132: Talan Osborne (LCWM) over Jacob Root (WASE) (Fall 5:51)
138: Griffin Gimenez (LCWM) over (WASE) (For.)
145: Kaden Johnson (WASE) over Noah Sodeman (LCWM) (Fall 1:18)
152: Oliver O`Brien (WASE) over Alex Harnitz (LCWM) (Dec 10-3)
160: Ean Gillman (LCWM) over Quentin Staloch (WASE) (Fall 0:55)
170: Nick Slater (LCWM) over Carter Ellis (WASE) (Fall 1:05)
182: Payton Garza (WASE) over Ryder McMichael (LCWM) (Fall 0:37)
195: Matthew Veroeven (WASE) over Justin Slater (LCWM) (Dec 5-4)
220: Jermaine Arrington (LCWM) over (WASE) (For.)
285: Jenaro Delgado (WASE) over Dietrich Rosin (LCWM) (Dec 6-0)

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 45 Red Rock Central 30
106: Logan Quade (LCWM) over Gavin Willardson (RRC) (Fall 2:57)
113: Carson Othoudt (LCWM) over Marshal Willhite (RRC) (Fall 0:38)
120: Zach Palmer (LCWM) over (RRC) (For.)
126: Double Forfeit
132: Carter Beranek (RRC) over Talan Osborne (LCWM) (Fall 1:32)
138: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over (LCWM) (For.)
145: Andrew Pankonin (RRC) over Noah Sodeman (LCWM) (Fall 3:32)
152: Alex Harnitz (LCWM) over Jacob Amsden (RRC) (Dec 3-1)
160: Ean Gillman (LCWM) over (RRC) (For.)
170: Ryder McMichael (LCWM) over (RRC) (For.)
182: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over Nick Slater (LCWM) (Fall 3:35)
195: Jermaine Arrington (LCWM) over Austin Cowan (RRC) (Fall 2:31)
220: Justin Slater (LCWM) over Keaton Skarupa (RRC) (Fall 3:58)
285: Gavin Hesse (RRC) over Dietrich Rosin (LCWM) (Fall 1:57)

Red Rock Central 46 St. James Area 28
106: Gavin Willardson (RRC) over (SJA) (For.)
113: Jesus Leyva (SJA) over (RRC) (For.)
120: Jonah Skarupa (RRC) over Arlene Melendez (SJA) (Fall 0:50)
126: Talyn Tande (SJA) over (RRC) (For.)
132: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Levi Miest (SJA) (Dec 14-10)
138: Kollin Anderson (SJA) over Carter Beranek (RRC) (MD 16-7)
145: Bode Determan (RRC) over Gadiel Velasco (SJA) (MD 11-2)
152: Andrew Pankonin (RRC) over Hayden Davis (SJA) (Fall 5:37)
160: Peyton Wolner (SJA) over Jacob Amsden (RRC) (Fall 5:46)
170: Omar Ambrocio-Garril (SJA) over (RRC) (For.)
182: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over Trenton Kettner (SJA) (Fall 0:44)
195: Austin Cowan (RRC) over Derek Fast (SJA) (Fall 3:42)
220: Keaton Skarupa (RRC) over Julio Esqueda (SJA) (Dec 3-1)
285: Gavin Hesse (RRC) over Willie Curry (SJA) (Fall 0:54)

Waseca 42 Red Rock Central 33
106: Gavin Willardson (RRC) over (WASE) (For.)
113: Elijah Biehn (WASE) over (RRC) (For.)
120: John Feeley (WASE) over (RRC) (For.)
126: Jacob Root (WASE) over (RRC) (For.)
132: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Slade Barnett (WASE) (Dec 11-6)
138: Carter Beranek (RRC) over (WASE) (For.)
145: Kaden Johnson (WASE) over Bode Determan (RRC) (Fall 1:33)
152: Oliver O`Brien (WASE) over Andrew Pankonin (RRC) (Fall 0:14)
160: Quentin Staloch (WASE) over Jacob Amsden (RRC) (Fall 2:30)
170: Carter Ellis (WASE) over (RRC) (For.)
182: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over Payton Garza (WASE) (Dec 3-1)
195: Austin Cowan (RRC) over Matthew Veroeven (WASE) (Fall 3:01)
220: Keaton Skarupa (RRC) over (WASE) (For.)
285: Gavin Hesse (RRC) over Jenaro Delgado (WASE) (Dec 3-1)