Tracy Duals

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 56 Springfield 21
106: Linkoln Carlson (TMBW) over (SPRF) (For.)
113: David Schuh (TMBW) over (SPRF) (For.)
120: Devin Carter (TMBW) over (SPRF) (For.)
126: Wyatt Schmidt (SPRF) over Damian Alatriste (TMBW) (Dec 10-5)
132: Zachary Swanson (TMBW) over Kody Bast (SPRF) (Fall 5:10)
138: Jeret Ankrum (TMBW) over (SPRF) (For.)
145: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over (SPRF) (For.)
152: Ashton Squires (TMBW) over Joe Jensen (SPRF) (Fall 0:36)
160: Ashtin Johnson (SPRF) over Kalvin Crumrine (TMBW) (Fall 3:06)
170: Jonathon Erbes (TMBW) over Gabe Weber (SPRF) (Fall 3:56)
182: Damian Honeman (SPRF) over Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) (Fall 1:12)
195: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over Mitchell Streich (SPRF) (MD 10-2)
220: Travis Willhite (TMBW) over Sam Rummel (SPRF) (MD 9-0)
285: Shane Clemon (SPRF) over Nick Willhite (TMBW) (Fall 1:21)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 72 Luverne 10
106: Linkoln Carlson (TMBW) over Brody Kopp (LUVE) (Fall 1:14)
113: Nevin Marten (TMBW) over Matthew Gangestad (LUVE) (Fall 5:29)
120: David Schuh (TMBW) over Leif Ingebretsen (LUVE) (Fall 1:16)
126: Damian Alatriste (TMBW) over Hudson Hough (LUVE) (Fall 4:30)
132: Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) over Zachary Swanson (TMBW) (Fall 5:33)
138: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Zach Bradley (LUVE) (Fall 1:45)
145: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over Gage Struchen (TMBW) (MD 9-0)
152: Kalvin Crumrine (TMBW) over (LUVE) (For.)
160: Ashton Squires (TMBW) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Jonathon Erbes (TMBW) over Jacob Madison (LUVE) (Fall 5:11)
182: Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) over (LUVE) (For.)
195: Bryce Edwards (TMBW) over Ayden Bonnett (LUVE) (Fall 2:51)
220: Travis Willhite (TMBW) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Nick Willhite (TMBW) over (LUVE) (For.)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 57 Fulda-Murray Cty Central 19
106: Linkoln Carlson (TMBW) over Teague Meyer (FMCC) (Fall 3:48)
113: David Schuh (TMBW) over Lucas Kuball (FMCC) (Fall 0:55)
120: Nevin Marten (TMBW) over (FMCC) (For.)
126: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Quinten Lewis (FMCC) (Fall 0:54)
132: Denver Ash (FMCC) over Damian Alatriste (TMBW) (MD 18-6)
138: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over Owen Olsem (FMCC) (Fall 3:00)
145: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Aiden Lorenzen (FMCC) (Fall 3:36)
152: Carter Benda (FMCC) over Gage Struchen (TMBW) (Dec 12-5)
160: Ashton Squires (TMBW) over Carson Klein (FMCC) (Dec 6-1)
170: Christian Kuball (FMCC) over Jonathon Erbes (TMBW) (Fall 2:33)
182: Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) over (FMCC) (For.)
195: Ryder Henning (FMCC) over Eathan Martinez (TMBW) (Fall 1:42)
220: Travis Willhite (TMBW) over Rylan Klein (FMCC) (Fall 1:20)
285: Nick Willhite (TMBW) over (FMCC) (For.)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 68 Red Rock Central 10
106: Linkoln Carlson (TMBW) over Gavin Willardson (RRC) (Fall 0:39)
113: Nevin Marten (TMBW) over (RRC) (For.)
120: David Schuh (TMBW) over (RRC) (For.)
126: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Evan Bartholomaus (RRC) (TF 19-4 0:00)
132: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Damian Alatriste (TMBW) (TF 17-2 0:00)
138: Ayden Horner (TMBW) over Carter Beranek (RRC) (Fall 1:05)
145: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Bode Determan (RRC) (Fall 1:00)
152: Gage Struchen (TMBW) over Andrew Pankonin (RRC) (Fall 0:28)
160: Ashton Squires (TMBW) over (RRC) (For.)
170: Jonathon Erbes (TMBW) over Jacob Amsden (RRC) (Fall 1:27)
182: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) (TF 23-6 0:00)
195: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over (RRC) (For.)
220: Travis Willhite (TMBW) over Keaton Skarupa (RRC) (Dec 8-2)
285: Nick Willhite (TMBW) over Gavin Hesse (RRC) (Fall 5:17)

Fulda-Murray Cty Central 56 Luverne 16
106: Teague Meyer (FMCC) over Brody Kopp (LUVE) (TF 15-0 4:00)
113: Lucas Kuball (FMCC) over Matthew Gangestad (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
120: Noah Mathiowetz (FMCC) over Rayden Boyenga (LUVE) (Dec 8-7)
126: Quinten Lewis (FMCC) over Leif Ingebretsen (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
132: Denver Ash (FMCC) over Hudson Hough (LUVE) (Fall 4:00)
138: Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) over Aiden Lorenzen (FMCC) (Dec 12-11)
145: Zach Bradley (LUVE) over Owen Olsem (FMCC) (Fall 0:00)
152: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over Carter Benda (FMCC) (MD 15-6)
160: Devin Landsman (FMCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Jacob Madison (LUVE) over Carson Klein (FMCC) (SV-1 4-2)
182: Christian Kuball (FMCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
195: Colby Kesteloot (FMCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
220: Ryder Henning (FMCC) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Rylan Klein (FMCC) over (LUVE) (For.)

Fulda-Murray Cty Central 42 Red Rock Central 32
106: Teague Meyer (FMCC) over Gavin Willardson (RRC) (Fall 1:22)
113: Lucas Kuball (FMCC) over (RRC) (For.)
120: Noah Mathiowetz (FMCC) over Jonah Skarupa (RRC) (Fall 1:47)
126: Evan Bartholomaus (RRC) over Quinten Lewis (FMCC) (Dec 8-3)
132: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Luke Iverson (FMCC) (Fall 1:31)
138: Carter Beranek (RRC) over Owen Olsem (FMCC) (Dec 11-9)
145: Aiden Lorenzen (FMCC) over Bode Determan (RRC) (Fall 3:11)
152: Carter Benda (FMCC) over Andrew Pankonin (RRC) (Fall 2:58)
160: Jacob Amsden (RRC) over Carson Klein (FMCC) (Dec 2-0)
170: Devin Landsman (FMCC) over (RRC) (For.)
182: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over Christian Kuball (FMCC) (Fall 2:28)
195: Keaton Skarupa (RRC) over Colby Kesteloot (FMCC) (TF 21-6 0:00)
220: Ryder Henning (FMCC) over (RRC) (For.)
285: Gavin Hesse (RRC) over Rylan Klein (FMCC) (Fall 1:36)

Red Rock Central 42 Luverne 30
106: Gavin Willardson (RRC) over Matthew Gangestad (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
113: Brody Kopp (LUVE) over Jonah Skarupa (RRC) (Fall 2:00)
120: Leif Ingebretsen (LUVE) over (RRC) (For.)
126: Evan Bartholomaus (RRC) over Rayden Boyenga (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
132: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Hudson Hough (LUVE) (Fall 2:00)
138: Zakary Zimmermann (RRC) over Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) (Dec 18-17)
145: Zach Bradley (LUVE) over Andrew Pankonin (RRC) (Fall 0:00)
152: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over Andrew Pankonin (RRC) (Fall 0:00)
160: Jacob Amsden (RRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Vander Mathiowetz (RRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
182: Jacob Madison (LUVE) over (RRC) (For.)
195: Keaton Skarupa (RRC) over Ayden Bonnett (LUVE) (Dec 7-4)
220: Double Forfeit
285: Gavin Hesse (RRC) over (LUVE) (For.)

Springfield 45 Luverne 36
106: Brody Kopp (LUVE) over (SPRF) (For.)
113: Matthew Gangestad (LUVE) over Jacob Timm (SPRF) (Fall 0:00)
120: Wyatt Schmidt (SPRF) over Rayden Boyenga (LUVE) (Fall 4:00)
126: Leif Ingebretsen (LUVE) over (SPRF) (For.)
132: Kody Bast (SPRF) over Hudson Hough (LUVE) (SV-1 8-6)
138: Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) over Paytin Johnson (SPRF) (Fall 0:00)
145: Zach Bradley (LUVE) over Wyatt Schmidt (SPRF) (Fall 0:00)
152: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over (SPRF) (For.)
160: Gabe Weber (SPRF) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Ashtin Johnson (SPRF) over (LUVE) (For.)
182: Aaron Campbell (SPRF) over Jacob Madison (LUVE) (Fall 0:02)
195: Tommy Leopold (SPRF) over (LUVE) (For.)
220: Sam Rummel (SPRF) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Shane Clemon (SPRF) over (LUVE) (For.)