The Guillotine Individual Rankings – By Section

Minnesota high school individual section tournaments begin today. Here are The Guillotine individual rankings broken down by section.

The Guillotine Rankings

Class A

Section 1A
106 #2-1A Javier Berg, Chatfield, 9
106 #10-1A Kane Larson, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 8
113 #6-1A Gage Bartels, Chatfield, 10
120 #8-1A Lucas Bortz, Goodhue, 12
126 #1-1A Brandon Ross, Caledonia/Houston, 12
126 #8-1A Bolton Thesing, Dover-Eyota, 10
138 #1-1A Cohen Wiste, GMLOS, 11
138 #3-1A Isaac Blocker, Caledonia/Houston, 10
145 #3-1A Brodie Kellen, Dover-Eyota, 11
145 #4-1A Donavon Felten, GMLOS, 12
145 #5-1A Maddox O’Reilly, Goodhue, 12
152 #4-1A Gavin Gust, Dover-Eyota, 11
152 #5-1A Jett Thoreson, St. Charles, 12
152 #8-1A Makae O’Reilly, Goodhue, 12
160 #10-1A Treyton Thesing, Dover-Eyota, 12
170 #7-1A Kail Schott, Chatfield, 10
182 #2-1A Grady Schott, Chatfield, 12
195 #3-1A Cody Lohman, Goodhue, 12
195 #5-1A Campbell Berge, Chatfield, 12
195 #8-1A Ayden Goetzinger, Caledonia/Houston, 11
220 #9-1A Jackson Duellman, Dover-Eyota, 11
285 #6-1A Corbin Giesler, Triton, 12

Section 2A
113 #7-1A Simon Kruse, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 11
120 #9-1A Tom Elwood, Medford, 9
126 #9-1A Eli Kruse, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 10
132 #2-1A Boden Simon, Maple River/USC, 12
132 #10-1A Nikolas Petsinger, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 12
138 #4-1A Charley Elwood, Medford, 11
152 #10-1A Ethan Evenson, Maple River/USC, 12
160 #3-1A Cooper Ochsendorf, Maple River/USC, 11
160 #7-1A Tate Hermes, Medford, 11
182 #7-1A Dylan Heiderscheidt, Medford, 11
195 #7-1A Ralph Roesler, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 12
220 #3-1A Thayne Decker, Maple River/USC, 12
285 #2-1A Makota Misgen, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 11
285 #5-1A Keegan Kuball, WEM/JWP, 9

Section 3A
106 #9-1A Linkoln Carlson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12
113 #1-1A Nolan Ambrose, Jackson County Central, 10
113 #9-1A Brayden Burmeister, Pipestone Area, 10
120 #2-1A Kie Anderson, Jackson County Central, 12
120 #3-1A Devin Carter, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 10
120 #10-1A JJ Martens, Pipestone Area, 12
126 #3-1A Hudson Burnett, Pipestone Area, 10
132 #3-1A Logan Butzon, Jackson County Central, 11
132 #4-1A Ayden Horner, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12
138 #5-1A Thomas Freking, Jackson County Central, 11
160 #1-1A Payton Handevidt, Jackson County Central, 12
170 #4-1A Caden Johnson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12
170 #8-1A Matthew Haley, Jackson County Central, 11
182 #3-1A Caleb Vancura, Jackson County Central, 11
182 #10-1A Vander Mathiowetz, Red Rock Central, 11
195 #4-1A William Freking, Jackson County Central, 12
220 #7-1A Travis Willhite, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 11
285 #8-1A Cameron Scholten, Jackson County Central, 11

Section 4A
106 #3-1A Gabriel Michels, Norwood Young America, 10
113 #5-1A Benito Diaz, Sibley East, 9
113 #10-1A Mark Schiefelbein, Kimball Area, 8
126 #5-1A David Gregory, Trinity School at River Ridge, 11
138 #9-1A Lucas Jurek, Kimball Area, 12
145 #1-1A Drayden Morton, Sibley East, 12
145 #10-1A Gavin Winter, Kimball Area, 11
170 #1-1A Ashton Hanan, Kimball Area, 12
170 #5-1A Collin Boese, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 11
182 #1-1A Carter Holtz, Kimball Area, 12
195 #9-1A Haden Rosenow, Kimball Area, 10
285 #1-1A Omar Martinez, Sibley East, 10
285 #4-1A Austin Schlangen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 12

Section 5A
106 #1-1A Trey Gunderson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 8
106 #7-1A Adam DeVlaeminck, Minneota, 8
120 #4-1A Peyton Gillund, Minneota, 11
126 #2-1A Ryan Jensen, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 10
132 #1-1A Walker Bents, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 12
132 #8-1A Cole Holien, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 12
132 #9-1A Lane Fink, Canby, 11
138 #2-1A Austin Kiecker, BOLD, 10
138 #6-1A Jevon Williams, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 10
138 #8-1A Tyler Jensen, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 12
145 #7-1A Brady Holien, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 12
145 #9-1A Zack Fier, Minneota, 11
152 #1-1A Blaine Fischer, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 12
160 #2-1A Coy Gunderson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 12
160 #5-1A Maximus Hanson, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 10
160 #6-1A Mason Studemann, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 12
170 #2-1A Jonah Gruenes, Minneota, 12
170 #9-1A Jake Mortensen, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 12
182 #6-1A Carson Gilbert, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 9
182 #9-1A Peyton Hemmesch, Paynesville Area, 9
195 #1-1A Thomas Dineen, Benson, 11
220 #2-1A Jaxon Behm, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 12
220 #6-1A Ethan Spanier, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 11
220 #8-1A Spencer Eisenbraun, Paynesville Area, 11
285 #10-1A Jackson Esping, Minneota, 12

Section 6A
106 #4-1A Reggie George, Osakis, 9
113 #4-1A Cole Sykora, Border West, 11
120 #6-1A Jacob Taplin, Osakis, 10
120 #7-1A Jude Olson, Border West, 9
126 #6-1A Eli Larson, Border West, 11
126 #10-1A Adam Lohse, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 10
132 #7-1A Hunter Gruchow, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 9
145 #8-1A Reubens Swanson, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12
152 #6-1A Dane Niemi, New York Mills, 12
160 #9-1A Ashton Danner, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12
170 #3-1A Anthony Sykora, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 11
182 #5-1A Bren Salo, New York Mills, 12
220 #1-1A Gideon Ervasti, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12
220 #4-1A Colton Lindquist, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12

Section 7A
106 #5-1A Wyatt Novitzki, Holdingford, 9
106 #6-1A Tucker Simmons, Royalton/Upsala, 8
113 #2-1A Zach Remer, Mille Lacs, 9
113 #3-1A Donovan Schmid, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, 10
113 #8-1A Connor Flan, LPGE-Browerville, 11
120 #1-1A Gavin Albers, LPGE-Browerville, 11
120 #5-1A Dawson McGee, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, 11
126 #4-1A Alex Diederich, Royalton/Upsala, 11
126 #7-1A Eli Sharbono, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, 12
132 #5-1A Braden Thom, LPGE-Browerville, 12
132 #6-1A Colbe Tappe, Staples-Motley, 8
138 #7-1A Drew Lange, Holdingford, 10
138 #10-1A Christian Pater, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, 12
145 #6-1A John Paul Fitzpatrick, Crosby-Ironton, 11
152 #2-1A Landon Gode, LPGE-Browerville, 12
152 #3-1A Jacob Leibold, Royalton/Upsala, 12
160 #8-1A Rhett Hudoba, Ogilvie, 12
170 #6-1A Gabe Gorecki, Royalton/Upsala, 12
182 #8-1A Gus Thompson, Deer River, 10
195 #6-1A Sam Harren, Holdingford, 12
220 #5-1A Bryce Holm, Royalton/Upsala, 11
220 #10-1A Landen Halvorson, Ogilvie, 11
285 #3-1A Jeremy Mugg, Royalton/Upsala, 12
285 #9-1A Trey Lancaster, LPGE-Browerville, 12

Section 8A
106 #8-1A Evin Trudeau, Crookston, 10
145 #2-1A Ethan Hendrickson, United North Central, 12
152 #7-1A Jake Nagel, Frazee, 11
152 #9-1A Hank Tellers, United North Central, 11
160 #4-1A Eion Ness, United North Central, 12
170 #10-1A Ethan Waage, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 12
182 #4-1A Caleb Vacura, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 12
195 #2-1A Ethan Boll, Crookston, 11
195 #10-1A Jordan Kroll, Barnesville, 11
285 #7-1A Nathan Waage, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, 12

Class AA

Section 1AA
106 #1-2A Michael Olson, Albert Lea Area, 10
113 #4-2A Logan Davis, Albert Lea Area, 9
113 #6-2A Gavin Peterson, Cannon Falls, 11
120 #6-2A Jack Krier, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10
120 #10-2A Brody Ignaszewski, Albert Lea Area, 9
126 #10-2A Owen Friedrich, Kasson-Mantorville, 9
138 #5-2A Cameron Davis, Albert Lea Area, 12
138 #9-2A Luke Swanson, Kasson-Mantorville, 10
145 #1-2A Maxwell Petersen, Byron, 12
145 #8-2A Kaleb Lochner, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10
152 #1-2A Logan Vaughan, Kasson-Mantorville, 12
152 #10-2A Joey Schreier, La Crescent, 12
160 #7-2A Preston Carlisle, Cannon Falls, 12
160 #8-2A Jonathan Harvey, Lake City, 12
170 #1-2A Cole Glazier, Kasson-Mantorville, 11
182 #2-2A Kail Wynia, Kasson-Mantorville, 12
182 #7-2A Gabe Tupper, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 12
195 #1-2A Bennett Berge, Kasson-Mantorville, 12
195 #8-2A Martin Prieto, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 12
285 #2-2A Max Balow, Lake City, 12
285 #4-2A Reed Parrish, Kasson-Mantorville, 12

Section 2AA
106 #3-2A Lawson Eller, New Prague, 9
106 #5-2A Titan Friederichs, Watertown-Mayer, 8
120 #1-2A Matt Randolph, Scott West, 10
120 #2-2A Jack Nelson, Mound Westonka, 10
126 #4-2A Cooper Rowe, Mound Westonka, 8
126 #7-2A Zach Tracy, Scott West, 12
132 #8-2A Cael Olson, Delano, 10
138 #1-2A Koy Buesgens, New Prague, 11
145 #2-2A Colton Bornholdt, New Prague, 11
152 #4-2A Caleb Whipps, Tri-City United, 12
152 #7-2A Evan Farley, New Prague, 11
152 #8-2A Carter Ruschmeier, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 12
160 #2-2A Bryce Burkett, Watertown-Mayer, 9
170 #3-2A Clete Scherer, Delano, 12
170 #10-2A Keegan Lemke, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 12
182 #1-2A Joey Novak, New Prague, 11
182 #8-2A Tanner Burmeister, Watertown-Mayer, 12
182 #9-2A Kole Guth, St. Peter, 12
195 #5-2A Evan Anderson, New Prague, 12
195 #9-2A Jackson Drahos, Watertown-Mayer, 12
220 #3-2A Sam Dioszeghy, Mound Westonka, 11
220 #8-2A Ashton Congdon, Watertown-Mayer, 12
285 #3-2A Gannon Rosenfeld, Mankato West, 12
285 #9-2A Hunter Stein, Watertown-Mayer, 12

Section 3AA
106 #7-2A Logan Schwanz, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, 9
113 #7-2A Daniel Gunlogson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo United, 10
113 #8-2A Parker Kamm, New Ulm Area, 10
126 #3-2A Jesse Potts, Fairmont/Martin County West, 12
126 #5-2A Luke Ruter, New London-Spicer, 12
126 #9-2A Dallas Walton, MAHACA, 12
132 #3-2A Ethan Lebrija, MAHACA, 12
132 #5-2A Dylan Louwagie, Marshall, 10
132 #6-2A Luke Knudsen, New London-Spicer, 10
138 #2-2A Davin Rose, MAHACA, 11
145 #5-2A Kain Sanders, Fairmont/Martin County West, 12
145 #10-2A Dain Mortenson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12
152 #6-2A Tate Condezo, Marshall, 10
195 #3-2A Hayden VanderVoort, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, 11
195 #10-2A Tanner Hennings, Worthington, 12
220 #4-2A Max Olson, Fairmont/Martin County West, 11
220 #5-2A Keaton Haas, Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12
285 #5-2A Jaden Drill, New Ulm Area, 12
285 #6-2A Cole Hennings, Worthington, 12

Section 4AA
106 #4-2A Austin Grzywinski, Simley, 10
113 #1-2A Brandon Morvari, Simley, 11
120 #3-2A Peyton Spychalla, Simley, 12
126 #8-2A JJ Salas, Simley, 10
132 #1-2A Chase DeBlaere, Simley, 12
138 #3-2A Cash Raymond, Simley, 10
145 #3-2A Kaiden Schrandt, Simley, 11
160 #3-2A Brandt Bombard, North Branch, 12
160 #4-2A Travis Smith, Simley, 11
170 #6-2A Ashton LaBelle, North Branch, 12
195 #2-2A Soren Herzog, Simley, 11
220 #1-2A Gavin Nelson, Simley, 11
220 #10-2A JP Johnson, Mahtomedi, 11

Section 5AA
106 #6-2A Austin Herbst, Totino-Grace, 9
126 #6-2A Ethan Sylvester, Totino-Grace, 10

Section 6AA
106 #9-2A Cyler Ruhoff, Foley, 10
106 #10-2A Gavin Gould, St. Francis, 12
113 #2-2A Cash Sixberry, Big Lake, 12
113 #3-2A Kaden Nicolas, Becker, 9
113 #5-2A Vance Barz, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 10
120 #4-2A Landen Kujawa, Becker, 9
120 #5-2A Victor Franco, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 11
120 #7-2A Noah Gindele, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11
120 #8-2A Tegan Sherk, St. Francis, 10
126 #1-2A Christian Noble, Big Lake, 12
126 #2-2A Tyson Charmoli, St. Francis, 10
132 #2-2A Tyler Wells, Princeton, 11
132 #4-2A Nolan Reiter, Big Lake, 11
132 #9-2A Mitchell Koss, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11
138 #6-2A Ethan Ballweber, Princeton, 11
138 #7-2A Ethan Anderson, Becker, 12
138 #8-2A Zach Pribyl, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12
145 #9-2A Dillon Browen, Big Lake, 12
152 #3-2A Austin Moscho, Rocori, 12
152 #9-2A Mason Doucette, Becker, 12
160 #1-2A Jude Link, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 12
160 #6-2A Joe Gardas, Zimmerman, 12
170 #7-2A John Murphy, Big Lake, 8
170 #8-2A Tyson Ricker, Becker, 11
182 #4-2A Tate Link, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 11
182 #6-2A Cole Ackerman, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 12
182 #10-2A Bo Flagstad, St. Francis, 11
195 #4-2A Hayden Hoernemann, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 12
195 #7-2A Kaden Olson, Princeton, 12
220 #6-2A Grady Minnerath, Rocori, 10
220 #7-2A Dylan Kolby, Becker, 11
285 #1-2A Elijah Novak, Foley, 12

Section 7AA
113 #9-2A Christian Jelle, Hibbing, 8
120 #9-2A Mason Nelson, Mora, 10
132 #7-2A Nathan Nelson, Mora, 10
138 #4-2A Marshall Larson, Aitkin, 12
138 #10-2A Robert Laakso, Proctor/Hermantown, 12
145 #4-2A Trevor Radunz, Pierz, 12
145 #7-2A Gavin Benz, Rock Ridge, 12
152 #5-2A Damion Tapio, Rock Ridge, 10
160 #10-2A Connor Gmahl, Mora, 11
170 #4-2A Dusty Wilke, Grand Rapids, 12
182 #5-2A Zach Wilke, Grand Rapids, 12
220 #2-2A Justin Matson, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, 12
285 #8-2A Craig Ashton, Aitkin, 11
285 #10-2A Logan Ash, Milaca/Faith Christian, 11

Section 8AA
106 #2-2A Parker Zutter, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 8
106 #8-2A Robby Sherk, Park Rapids Area, 11
113 #10-2A Mason McGrane, Alexandria, 10
132 #10-2A Owen Carlson, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 12
145 #6-2A Tyson Ullyott, Detroit Lakes, 11
152 #2-2A Griffin Lundeen, Thief River Falls, 10
160 #5-2A Cody Wienen, Thief River Falls, 12
160 #9-2A Cade Jackson, Detroit Lakes, 11
170 #2-2A Connor Tulenchik, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 12
170 #5-2A Jordan Summers, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, 11
170 #9-2A Damon Ferguson, Thief River Falls, 11
182 #3-2A Brian Ramos, Perham, 12
195 #6-2A Corbin Knapp, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 11
220 #9-2A Austin Staricha, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 12
285 #7-2A Jacob Adrian, Albany, 12

Class AAA

Section 1AAA
120 #5-3A JT Hausen, Faribault, 10
126 #8-3A Bo Bokman, Faribault, 9
132 #4-3A Cael Robb, Owatonna, 11
138 #4-3A Jake Messner, Northfield, 12
138 #8-3A Calder Sheehan, Rochester Mayo, 9
160 #1-3A Landen Johnson, Owatonna, 12
170 #8-3A Jacob Reinardy, Owatonna, 12
182 #8-3A Dylan Peper, Rochester Mayo, 11
220 #8-3A Mason Pagel, Northfield, 12
106 #4-3A Davis Parrow, Farmington, 8

Section 2AAA
106 #6-3A Louis Prouty, Apple Valley, 9
113 #3-3A Austin Laudenbach, Apple Valley, 11
120 #1-3A Alan Koehler, Prior Lake, 11
120 #6-3A Keiichi Kong, Apple Valley, 11
132 #1-3A Jore Volk, Lakeville North, 12
132 #6-3A Jayden Haueter, Apple Valley, 10
145 #1-3A Zach Hanson, Lakeville North, 11
145 #10-3A Konner Werk, Rosemount, 12
160 #8-3A Marcell Booth, Apple Valley, 10
170 #2-3A Cole Han-Lindemyer, Farmington, 10
170 #3-3A Cole Edwards, Prior Lake, 12
170 #10-3A Ezra Formaneck, Eastview, 11
285 #4-3A Drew Keeler, Farmington, 12
285 #7-3A Martin Owusu, Prior Lake, 11

Section 3AAA
106 #1-3A Blake Beissel, Hastings, 10
113 #8-3A Thomas Holmquist, St. Thomas Academy, 10
120 #2-3A Zach Silvis, Park, 12
126 #2-3A Alex Braun, Woodbury, 10
126 #7-3A Jack Bainbridge, Hastings, 9
145 #7-3A Josh Route, Hastings, 11
152 #1-3A Brad Little, Woodbury, 9
152 #8-3A Aiden Erickson, Hastings, 11
220 #3-3A Vincent Mueller, St. Thomas Academy, 11
285 #2-3A Leo Bluhm, St. Thomas Academy, 12
285 #3-3A Thomas Moesenthin, Woodbury, 12

Section 4AAA
113 #5-3A Brandon Lee, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, 9
113 #6-3A Dylan Dauffenbach, Stillwater Area, 11
120 #4-3A Sam Bethke, Stillwater Area, 11
120 #10-3A Landon Arends, Tartan, 12
132 #10-3A Cito Tuttle, Stillwater Area, 10
138 #5-3A Owen Bouthilet, Stillwater Area, 12
170 #1-3A Hunter Lyden, Stillwater Area, 12
182 #1-3A Ryder Rogotzke, Stillwater Area, 11
182 #5-3A Brady Alquist, Mounds View, 12
195 #3-3A Jacob Solheim, Mounds View, 11
195 #4-3A Matt Sloan, White Bear Lake Area, 12
195 #7-3A Zachariah Hunter, Stillwater Area, 12
220 #2-3A Antony Tuttle, Stillwater Area, 12
285 #10-3A Allen Pearson, Tartan, 11

Section 5AAA
106 #3-3A Chase Mills, St. Michael-Albertville, 8
106 #5-3A Luke Koenen, Wayzata, 10
113 #1-3A Mason Mills, St. Michael-Albertville, 11
120 #8-3A Ian Schultz, St. Michael-Albertville, 10
120 #9-3A Connor Peterson, Maple Grove, 8
126 #1-3A Landon Robideau, St. Michael-Albertville, 9
132 #2-3A Caleb Thoennes, St. Michael-Albertville, 12
138 #7-3A Eli Davis, St. Michael-Albertville, 10
138 #10-3A Max Johnson, Maple Grove, 11
145 #2-3A Cole Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 12
145 #3-3A Kyler Wong, Wayzata, 11
152 #9-3A Jimmy Heil, St. Michael-Albertville, 12
160 #2-3A Jed Wester, St. Michael-Albertville, 10
160 #9-3A Isaiah Schmitz, Wayzata, 11
160 #10-3A Amauri Easley, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 12
170 #4-3A Adam Cherne, Wayzata, 11
182 #3-3A Ismael Kante, Park Center, 12
182 #9-3A Bryon Sauvy, St. Michael-Albertville, 11
195 #6-3A Aidan Wayne, Osseo, 12
195 #8-3A Isaiah Brown, Rogers, 12
220 #1-3A Jacob Meissner, Osseo, 12
220 #4-3A Dominic Heim, Wayzata, 10

Section 6AAA
285 #8-3A Riley Johnson, Park Center, 12
285 #9-3A Luis Haro, Maple Grove, 12
106 #7-3A Carter Katherman, Waconia, 9
106 #8-3A Tyler Turzinski, Shakopee, 9
106 #9-3A Stephen Dragos, Chaska/Chanhassen, 10
113 #9-3A Kyler Walters, Shakopee, 8
120 #7-3A Maverick Mueller, Waconia, 10
126 #3-3A Lincoln Vick, Waconia, 11
126 #6-3A Landon Nebel, Edina, 11
126 #9-3A AJ Smith, Shakopee, 11
145 #5-3A Leo Tukhlynovych, Shakopee, 11
145 #8-3A Russell Gillette, Chaska/Chanhassen, 10
145 #9-3A Bradee Dwinell, Waconia, 10
152 #4-3A Riley Quern, Shakopee, 12
160 #6-3A Jacory Bates, Eden Prairie, 11
160 #7-3A Anthony Chernikh, Minnetonka, 12
170 #5-3A Marco Christiansen, Minnetonka, 10
170 #7-3A Gage Mueller, Waconia, 12
182 #2-3A Alex Riley, Waconia, 11
195 #1-3A Max McEnelly, Waconia, 11
195 #2-3A Jadon Hellerud, Shakopee, 11
220 #5-3A Jade Trelstad, Shakopee, 12
285 #1-3A Will Sather, Eden Prairie, 10

Section 7AAA
106 #2-3A Brandon Board, Andover, 10
113 #2-3A Leo Edblad, Cambridge-Isanti, 10
113 #7-3A Parker Lyden, Forest Lake, 10
120 #3-3A Jacob Aho, Forest Lake, 11
126 #10-3A Grant Marr, Forest Lake, 9
132 #3-3A Eli Paulson, Anoka, 11
132 #5-3A Cooper Larson, Blaine, 12
132 #8-3A Gavin Hilyar, Elk River, 12
132 #9-3A Andrew Lemire, Forest Lake, 12
138 #1-3A Luke Studer, Blaine, 12
138 #2-3A Carter Ban, Anoka, 12
145 #4-3A Brendan Howes, Anoka, 12
152 #2-3A Dan Vanacker, Forest Lake, 12
152 #10-3A Jacob Whitaker, Anoka, 12
170 #6-3A Noah Torgerson, Anoka, 10
170 #9-3A Treytin Byers, Cambridge-Isanti, 11
182 #4-3A Jaden Burandt, Anoka, 12
182 #10-3A Darren Spencer, Cambridge-Isanti, 11
195 #5-3A Mark Rendl, Forest Lake, 10
220 #6-3A Nate Beberg, Andover, 12

Section 8AAA
106 #10-3A Cavin Carlson, Willmar, 8
113 #4-3A Easton Dircks, Brainerd, 8
113 #10-3A Ivan Mares, Willmar, 10
126 #4-3A Conlan Carlson, Willmar, 9
126 #5-3A Spencer Johnson, Sartell, 12
132 #7-3A Austin Litke, Little Falls, 12
138 #3-3A Jaxon Kenning, St. Cloud Tech, 10
138 #6-3A Dylan Enriquez, Sartell, 12
138 #9-3A Isaiah Jillson, Brainerd, 11
145 #6-3A Dane Jorgensen, Bemidji, 11
152 #3-3A Ashton Lipinski, Sartell, 12
152 #5-3A Braeden Erickson, Willmar, 11
152 #6-3A Thade Osborn, Bemidji, 12
152 #7-3A Gabe Wagner, Brainerd, 12
160 #3-3A Owen Herbst, Buffalo, 12
160 #4-3A Jonas Anez, Willmar, 12
160 #5-3A Seth Newby, Bemidji, 11
182 #6-3A Cody Brott, St. Cloud Tech, 12
182 #7-3A Barrick Nelson, Bemidji, 11
195 #9-3A Macray Klohs, Buffalo, 12
195 #10-3A Will Budge, Sartell, 12
220 #7-3A Nate Schwinghammer, Bemidji, 12
220 #9-3A Tucker Hugg, St. Cloud Tech, 11
220 #10-3A Mason Swanson, Willmar, 12
285 #5-3A Dalton Barrett, Brainerd, 12
285 #6-3A Eli VanRisseghem, Little Falls, 12