Tracy Quad

Marshall 38 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 27
106: Lincoln Christenson (MARS) over Logan Petersen (TMBW) (MD 12-4)
113: Troy Gillette (TMBW) over Sam Deutz (MARS) (Dec 6-5)
120: Landon Marthaler (MARS) over David Schuh (TMBW) (Dec 6-4)
126: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Dawson DeCamp (MARS) (Fall 1:52)
132: Dylan Louwagie (MARS) over Nevin Marten (TMBW) (Fall 0:27)
138: Drew Chandler (MARS) over Tyler Arnold (TMBW) (Fall 1:49)
145: Collin Klenken (MARS) over Alexander Schuh (TMBW) (Dec 16-9)
152: Jacob Meyer (TMBW) over Matthew Her (MARS) (Dec 11-8)
160: Tate Condezo (MARS) over Ashton Squires (TMBW) (Fall 1:39)
170: Tucker Fiene (MARS) over Zachary Swanson (TMBW) (MD 14-2)
182: Aidan Mattison (MARS) over Gage Struchen (TMBW) (Fall 3:10)
195: Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) over Brayden Appel (MARS) (Fall 3:51)
220: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over Gavin Schaefer (MARS) (Dec 8-4)
285: Nick Willhite (TMBW) over Andrew Cowden (MARS) (Fall 0:23)

Jackson County Central 63 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 12
106: Kyler Thier (JCC) over Nolan Verlinde (TMBW) (Fall 1:38)
113: Kayden Eller (JCC) over Troy Gillette (TMBW) (MD 17-5)
120: Isaac Rodriguez (JCC) over David Schuh (TMBW) (Fall 1:55)
126: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Benjamin Dahlin (JCC) (Fall 1:23)
132: Landon Andrews (JCC) over Nevin Marten (TMBW) (Fall 1:18)
138: Thomas Freking (JCC) over Tyler Arnold (TMBW) (TF 16-1 0:00)
145: Logan Butzon (JCC) over Alexander Schuh (TMBW) (Dec 5-4)
152: Isaiah Rodriguez (JCC) over Jacob Meyer (TMBW) (Dec 7-2)
160: Trey Rossow (JCC) over Ashton Squires (TMBW) (Fall 3:25)
170: Seth Stai (JCC) over Gage Struchen (TMBW) (Fall 2:58)
182: Dylan Withers (JCC) over Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) (Fall 3:49)
195: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over Braydan Winter (JCC) (Fall 3:02)
220: Caleb Vancura (JCC) over Bryce Edwards (TMBW) (Fall 0:30)
285: Cameron Scholten (JCC) over Nick Willhite (TMBW) (Fall 1:29)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 78 BOLD 6
106: Logan Petersen (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
113: Troy Gillette (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
120: David Schuh (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (Fall 0:01)
126: Nevin Marten (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
132: Devin Carter (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
138: Tyler Arnold (TMBW) over Trey Zamarron (BOLD) (Fall 1:44)
145: Kalvin Crumrine (TMBW) over Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) (Fall 2:26)
152: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
160: Jacob Meyer (TMBW) over Max Benson (BOLD) (Fall 1:21)
170: Keaton Marwede (BOLD) over Ashton Squires (TMBW) (Fall 3:06)
182: Isaiah Wolske (TMBW) over Tate Sheehan (BOLD) (Fall 1:00)
195: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (Fall 0:01)
220: Bryce Edwards (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)
285: Nick Willhite (TMBW) over John Doe (BOLD) (For.)

Would you like to receive the latest Minnesota wrestling news in your inbox?