Robideau and Han-Lindemyer Place 2nd at Super 32

Braun, Morgan, Friederichs, and Swensen Also Place

Landon Robideau of St. Michael-Albertville and Cole Han-Lindemyer of Farmington both placed second at the Super 32 Challenge held on October 21-22 in Greensboro, North Carolina.

Robideau entered the tournament ranked #4 in the nation at 138 pounds by Flowrestling. He lost in the 138-pound bracket finals to #9 Maddox Shaw of Pennsylvania. To reach the finals, Robideau, a University of Minnesota recruit, had ranked wins over #8 Luke Simcox of Pennsylvania, #11 Sam Herring of Pennsylvania, and #15 Carlos Stanton of Arizona.

Han-Lindemyer entered the tournament ranked #4 in the nation at 182 pounds. He lost in the 175-pound bracket finals to #6 (at 170 pounds) Ryan Burton of New Jersey. To reach the finals, Han-Lindemyer, a Stanford recruit, had ranked wins over #10 Dom Federici of Pennsylvania and #18 (at 170 pounds) Elijah Penton of Florida.

Also placing in the High School Division was Alex Braun of Woodbury (University of Oklahoma recruit) – 3rd at 138 pounds, Quin Morgan of Mounds View – 4th at 215 pounds, Titan Friederichs of Watertown-Mayer – 7th at 113 pounds, and Logan Swensen of Wayzata (South Dakota State recruit) – 7th at 132 pounds.

Other Minnesota Placewinners:

Girls Division
Bianca Eide of Stillwater – 4th at 100 pounds
Gigi Bragg of Anoka – 5th at 118 pounds

Middle School Division
Lincoln Robideau – 5th at 112 pounds
Seth Cossentine – 8th at 157 pounds

11 & Under Division
Jacob Graber – 1st at 55 pounds
Declan Dahl – 3rd at 95 pounds
Noah Bartkowicz – 6th at 95 pounds

Super 32 Brackets/Results on Flowrestling

Super 32 Coverage on Flowrestling

Medal Matches:

HIGH SCHOOL

106 LBS
1st Joe Bachmann northwales, PA (PA) F Rocco Hayes Orland Park, IL (IL), 5:26
3rd Grey Burnett Perrysburg, OH (OH) DEC Dominic Deputy New paris, PA (PA), 1-0
5th Shamus Regan Fort Mill, SC (SC) M FOR Ignacio Villasenor Longmont, CO (CO), 0-0 0:00
7th Ezekiel Witt Junction City, KS (KS) F Cameron Sontz Pine Brook, NJ (NJ), 3:39
113 LBS
1st Aaron Seidel Schaefferstown, PA (PA) DEC Domenic Munaretto St. Charles, IL (IL), 3-0
3rd Landon Sidun North Huntington, PA (PA) DEC Joseph Uhorchuk Signal Mountain, TN (TN), 2-1
5th Ayden Smith Allentown, PA (PA) Jermaine jj Peace Summerville, SC (SC)
7th Titan Friederichs Watertown, MN (MN) DEC Nicholas Garcia bartlett, IL (IL), 7-2
120 LBS
1st Anthony Knox freehold, NJ (NJ) MD Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA (PA), 11-0
3rd Ronnie Ramirez Ontario, CA (CA) DEC Christian Castillo Glendale, AZ (AZ), 5-4
5th Ethan Rivera Winter Park, FL (FL) DEC Keanu Dillard Bethlehem, PA (PA), 4-1
7th Antonio Mills iii Dacula, GA (GA) DEC Antonio Rodriguez Brentwood, CA (CA), 3-0
126 LBS
1st Jax Forrest Johnstown, PA (PA) DEC Jj Mccomas Stillwater, OK (OK), 5-3
3rd Adrian Dejesus Morris Plains, NJ (NJ) DEC Nikolaus Oneill Philadelphia, PA (PA), 2-1
5th Seth Mendoza Mokena, IL (IL) DEC Eren Sement Newtown, PA (PA), 4-1
7th Jackson Blum Shelbyville, MI (MI) FOR Jake Crapps Adairsville, GA (GA), 0-0
132 LBS
1st Bo Bassett Windber, PA (PA) MD Sergio Vega Tucson, AZ (AZ), 11-0
3rd Benjamin Davino South Elgin, IL (IL) DEC Kyler Larkin Gilbert, AZ (AZ), 4-2
5th Drew Gorman Buford, GA (GA) MD Adrian Meza Laveen, AZ (AZ), 13-5
7th Logan Swensen Plymouth, MN (MN) DEC Tahir Parkins Nazareth, PA (PA), 5-2
138 LBS
1st Maddox Shaw Jefferson Hills, PA (PA) DEC Landon Robideau Saint Michael, MN (MN), 7-3
3rd Alex Braun Woodbury, MN (MN) DEC Paul Kelly Wildomar, CA (CA), 4-1
5th Sam Herring Johnstown, PA (PA) FOR Luke Simcox Lock Haven, PA (PA), 0-0
7th Tyler Guerra Saint Charles, IL (IL) DEC Dalton Perry Renovo, PA (PA), 4-2
144 LBS
1st Melvin Miller Windber, PA (PA) DEC Cameron Catrabone Williamsville, NY (NY), 4-1
3rd Jaxon Joy Wadsworth, OH (OH) DEC Logan Paradice Moultrie, GA (GA), 7-1
5th Brogan Tucker Sidney, OH (OH) DEC August Hibler Edgewater, NJ (NJ), 6-5
7th Beau Hickman Tuttle, OK (OK) DEC Gavin Linsman Wentzville, MO (MO), 7-0
150 LBS
1st Kollin Rath Stroudsburg, PA (PA) DEC Kody Routledge Edmond, OK (OK), 4-2
3rd Vince Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) DEC Kael Voinovich Iowa City, IA (IA), 6-4
5th Claudio Torres Orlando, FL (FL) vs. William Denny Manhattan, IL (IL)
7th Ethan Parco San Ramon, CA (CA) DEC Nolan Liess Rochester, NY (NY), 7-4
157 LBS
1st Ladarion Lockett Stillwater, OK (OK) DEC Joseph Antonio Long Beach, CA (CA), 4-1 SV
3rd Conner Harer Muncy, PA (PA) DEC Leo Contino Clovis, CA (CA), 3-2
5th Matt Henrich Manahawkin, NJ (NJ) MD Darius Marines Lansing, MI (MI), 11-0
7th Cory Thomas jr. Auburn Hills, MI (MI) DEC Dylan Pile los gatos, CA (CA), 10-5
165 LBS
1st Leandro Araujo 58503, ND (ND) DEC Dominic Bambinelli Hoschton, GA (GA), 5-3
3rd Ethan Birden Dublin, OH (OH) TF Latrell Schafer Bonaire, GA (GA), 16-0 4:40
5th Alessio Perentin Clark, NJ (NJ) MD Xavier Giles Bronx, NY (NY), 10-0
7th Bryce Griffin Bethalto, IL (IL) DEC Branson John Clovis, CA (CA), 7-3
175 LBS
1st Ryan Burton Sparta, NJ (NJ) DEC Cole Han-lindemyer FARMINGTON, MN (MN), 2-0
3rd Dom Federici Swoyersville, PA (PA) DEC Landon Jones Powder Springs, GA (GA), 4-1
5th Carson Thomas Hamilton, OH (OH) DEC Jake Stacey Mount Juliet, TN (TN), 8-3
7th Elijah Penton winter springs, FL (FL) M FOR Isael Perez providence, RI (RI), 0-0 0:00
190 LBS
1st Aeoden Sinclair Edgerton, WI (WI) DEC Rune Lawrence Perryopolis, PA (PA), 3-2
3rd Tucker Hogan Douglassville, PA (PA) DEC Karson Tompkins Midlothian, TX (TX), 9-2
5th Anders Thompson Kalispell, MT (MT) M FOR Harvey Ludington iv Brick, NJ (NJ)
7th Cade Ziola Elkhorn, NE (NE) DEC Gunner Henry Brownsburg, IN (IN), 7-5
215 LBS
1st Anthony Harris Sparta, NJ (NJ) DEC Michael Mocco Parkland, FL (FL), 4-3
3rd Oscar Williams Edmond, OK (OK) DEC Quin Morgan ARDEN HILLS, MN (MN), 8-4
5th Dillon Bechtold Pottstown, PA (PA) DEC Rylan Kuhn Kansas City, MO (MO), 8-5
7th Connor Bercume Novi, MI (MI) M FOR Hudson Skove Rumson, NJ (NJ)
285 LBS
1st Nicholas Sahakian Tarzana, CA (CA) DEC Daniel Herrera Ames, IA (IA), 2-1
3rd Spencer Lanosga New Orleans, LA (LA) F Nicholas Pavlechko State college, PA (PA), 0:34
5th Mark Effendian Philadelphia, PA (PA) DEC Calvin Lachman quakertown, PA (PA), 2-1 SV
7th Marko Ivanisevic Hinsdale, IL (IL) vs. Dean Bechtold Pottstown, PA (PA)

GIRLS

95 LBS
1st Jaclyn Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) VFA Paris Soria Riverside, CA (CA), 3-0 1:35
3rd Lilly Breeden Liberty, MO (MO) vs. Justice Gutierrez Denver, CO (CO)
5th Libertie Nigh Urbana, OH (OH) VPO1 Ryleigh Sturgill Hixson, TN (TN), 8-2
100 LBS
1st Madison Nieuwenhuis Plainwell, MI (MI) VPO1 Rianne Murphy Crown Point, IN (IN), 1-1
3rd Marie Sharp Ridgewood, NJ (NJ) vs. Bianca Eide Lake Elmo, MN (MN)
5th Abigail Gonzalez Miami, FL (FL) vs. Lisa Pastoriza Phoenix, AZ (AZ)
106 LBS
1st Epenesa Elison Downey, CA (CA) VSU Charlie Wylie Montague, NJ (NJ), 10-0 1:44
3rd Jayden Keller Brookfield, MO (MO) VPO Mai Graham Center Valley, PA (PA), 3-0
5th Leah Edwards Gold Hill, NC (NC) VIN Taylor Whiting Oconto, WI (WI), 0-0 0:00
112 LBS
1st Clare Booe Kingston, PA (PA) VPO Harlee Hiller Evanston, IL (IL), 5-0
3rd Kaura Coles Kalispell, MO (MO) VFA Anaya Falcon YORBA LINDA, CA (CA), 9-2 2:37
5th Eden Hernandez San Clemente, CA (CA) VPO1 Gabriella Gomez Carol stream, IL (IL), 4-1
118 LBS
1st Isabella marie Gonzales FRESNO, CA (CA) VPO1 Karlee Brooks Phoenix, AZ (AZ), 5-2
3rd Angelina Vargas KANSAS CITY, MO (MO) VPO Sierra Chiesa West Springfield, PA (PA), 8-0
5th Gigi Bragg Anoka, MN (MN) VPO1 Raegan Briggs Harrison, OH (OH), 6-4
124 LBS
1st Molly Allen Underwood, IA (IA) VSU Rose Kaplan West Lafayette, IN (IN), 10-0 1:37
3rd Zao Estrada Hilton Head Island, SC (SC) VSU Eliana White-vega Mechanicsburg, PA (PA), 10-0 0:31
5th Brooklyn Perez Phoenix, AZ (AZ) VFO Lexy Pabon Crofton, MD (MD), 0-0
132 LBS
1st Taina Fernandez Bowie, MD (MD) VFA Bella Williams Edmond, OK (OK), 7-0 2:34
3rd Isis France Kingston, PA (PA) VPO1 Carina Giangeruso Columbus, NJ (NJ), 6-2
5th Cadence Diduch freeport, IL (IL) VSU Taina Mcgowan Kingston, PA (PA), 10-0 3:01
138 LBS
1st Violette Lasure New paris, PA (PA) VFA Carley Ceshker Lake Geneva, WI (WI), 6-5 1:57
3rd Daniella Nugent Boxford, MA (MA) VPO1 Jordyn Fouse Roaring Spring, PA (PA), 8-3
5th Netavia Wickson Rockford, IL (IL) VFO Tiana Fries ormond beach, FL (FL)
148 LBS
1st Kaili Manuel Washington Township, MI (MI) VPO1 Mishell Rebisch Brighton, MI (MI), 4-3
3rd Mya Bethel Miami, FL (FL) VPO Belicia Manuel Washington Township, MI (MI), 5-0
5th Sydney Perry Batavia, IL (IL) VFA Sofia Delgado Miami, FL (FL), 7-0 3:09
160 LBS
1st Adriana Palumbo Pleasantville, NY (NY) VSU Matilda Hruby Brighton, CO (CO), 10-0 3:27
3rd Jayci Shelton Centralia, MO (MO) VFA Alexandria Alli Ashley, OH (OH), 6-2 1:23
5th Sarah Henckel SOUTHBURY, CT (CT) VIN Ugochi Anunobi Randallstown, MD (MD)
175 LBS
1st Amarisa Manuel Washington Township, MI (MI) VSU Kaylie Hall Augusta, WV (WV), 12-0 2:46
3rd Genevieve An Marietta, GA (GA) VPO1 Ella Murphey Knoxville, TN (TN), 2-1
5th Archer Jones Springdale, AR (Ar) VFA Irelynn Laurin Adams, TN (TN), 6-2 1:41
200 LBS
1st Alyssa Favara Johnstown, PA (PA) VSU Caroline Hattala Quakertown, PA (PA), 10-0 0:43
3rd Brooke Huffman wittenberg, WI (WI) VSU Mariyah Brumley LEBANON, MO (MO), 12-0 1:41
5th Jasmine Rene wheeling, IL (IL) VSU Katianna Martinez San Jose, CA (CA), 10-0 3:18

MIDDLE SCHOOL

70 LBS
1st Johnathan Thompson Grand Junction, IA (IA) DEC Leonidas Murillo Mechanicsburg, PA (PA), 11-5
3rd Jace Rooney Great River, NY (NY) DEC Michael Nicosia canadensis, PA (PA), 5-2
5th Nelson Villafane Taylor, PA (PA) DEC Jaxon Kraemer Forney, TX (TX), 2-1
7th Dustin Alvarado Castle Rock, CO (CO) MD Dominik Coleman Fredericksburg, VA (VA), 9-0
75 LBS
1st Kooper Deputy New Paris, PA (PA) TF Slate Bayona Clovis, CA (CA), 16-0 3:28
3rd Rylen Wax Chillicothe, OH (OH) DEC Ty Martin Jesup, IA (IA), 6-1
5th Brody Compau Belmont, MI (MI) DEC Jhakai Roller Knoxville, TN (TN), 4-2
7th Dominic Schuman Honesdale, PA (PA) F Maddox Mehelic New derry, PA (PA), 1:00
80 LBS
1st Ariah Mills Dacula, GA (GA) DEC Cody Clarke Buford, GA (GA), 3-1
3rd Evan Restivo State College, PA (PA) DEC Carter Smith Lincoln Park, MI (MI), 5-2
5th Nathan Schuman Honesdale, PA (PA) FOR Tyler Conzo smithtown, NY (NY)
7th John Ross Oceanport, NJ (NJ) DEC Jaxon Sanchez laguna hills, CA (CA), 5-2
85 LBS
1st Keegan Bassett Windber, PA (PA) DEC Chase Karenbauer Mercer, PA (PA), 7-2
3rd Jojo Burke Park Ridge, NJ (NJ) DEC Nico Emili Easton, PA (PA), 1-0
5th Ace Chittum Cleveland, TN (TN) DEC Tyler Sweet Fresno, CA (CA), 4-0
7th Jeremy Carver Muncie, IN (IN) DEC Cohen Reer Norwalk, OH (OH), 5-3
90 LBS
1st Loc Webber Dublin, OH (OH) DEC Sean Kenny Bayville, NJ (NJ), 3-1
3rd Max Dinges Coburn, PA (PA) DEC Jorge Rios PICO RIVERA, CA (CA), 4-2
5th Corey Brown Pasadena, MD (MD) DEC Gabe Benyo Sugarloaf, PA (PA), 4-0
7th Tyler Verceles Elkridge, MD (MD) DEC Alex Marchetti WAVERLY TOWNSHIp, PA (PA), 5-3
95 LBS
1st Freddy Bachmann northwales, PA (PA) MD Aaron Meza Riverside, CA (CA), 10-0
3rd Brock Humphrey Wheeling, WV (WV) DEC Eddie Woody jr. Glen Carbon, IL (IL), 1-0
5th Beau Fennick Murrysville, PA (PA) DEC Jake Benyo Sugarloaf, PA (PA), 4-0
7th Christian Ramirez Aberdeen, NJ (NJ) DEC Edward George Delran, NJ (NJ), 6-0
100 LBS
1st Brayden Wenrich Northampton Pa 18067, PA (PA) DEC Blake Nevils Fairbanks, AK (AK), 1-0
3rd Cruz Little Lansdowne, VA (VA) DEC Eli Herring Saint Michael, PA (PA), 3-1 SV
5th Cade Collins Manahawkin, NJ (NJ) F Graydon Martin Moneta, VA (VA), 1:49
7th Sean Elliott Howell Township, NJ (NJ) DEC Dallas Rosenbarger Lafayette, IN (IN), 5-4
105 LBS
1st Paul Ruiz Fresno, CA (CA) DEC Conner Whitely Twinsburg, OH (OH), 4-3
3rd Jaxon Lane Soddy daisy, TN (TN) DEC Reece Movahead Fairfax, VA (VA), 6-4 SV
5th Jovanni Tovar Palmetto Bay, FL (FL) DEC Keagan Mesina Hollywood, FL (FL), 1-0
7th Lucas Barrios Homestead, FL (FL) DEC Hendrix Schwab Cedar Falls, IA (IA), 8-4
112 LBS
1st Case Bell Avon, IN (IN) DEC Izayiah Chavez Allen, TX (TX), 1-0
3rd Weston Borgers Dublin, OH (OH) DEC Tommy Marchetti Chatham, NJ (NJ), 4-0
5th Lincoln Robideau Saint Michael, MN (MN) DEC Kamdyn Borrero Erie, PA (PA), 2-1
7th Oliver Lester Powell, OH (OH) FOR Matthew Mcdermott Smithtown, NY (NY)
120 LBS
1st Riker Ohearon Helper, UT (UT) DEC Gary High Cleveland, TN (TN), 2-1 UTB
3rd Aiden Arnett Manhattan, IL (IL) DEC Cole Speer Sunbury, OH (OH), 1-0
5th Hayden Hutt Waukee, IA (IA) FOR Braden Jones Pompton Lakes, NJ (NJ)
7th Joseph Whitford Eagle Mountain, UT (UT) DEC Matteo Gonzalez Hollywood, FL (FL), 2-0 SV
128 LBS
1st Jovani Solis Homestead, FL (FL) DEC Harrison Murdock Ringgold, GA (GA), 4-1
3rd Dylan Villers Birchwood, TN (TN) DEC Joaquin Chacon laveen, AZ (AZ), 3-2
5th Jason Dube Girard, PA (PA) F Tyler Ineman Solon, OH (OH), 2:26
7th Colten Jones Round Hill, VA (VA) DEC Thunder Page Andover, KS (KS), 2-1
136 LBS
1st Brooklyn Pickett Crofton, MD (MD) DEC Asher Bacon Dallas, PA (PA), 1-0
3rd Camryn Howard Bellport, NY (NY) DEC Gideon Gonzalez Butler, NJ (NJ), 2-0
5th Knox Verbais Edwardsville, IL (IL) DEC Tommy Schechterly Hunlock Creek, PA (PA), 3-1
7th Alek Palko JEFFERSON, PA (PA) DEC Mihai Necula marietta, GA (GA), 5-0
145 LBS
1st Matthew Staples Crown Point, IN (IN) DEC Robert Fahey Pine st, PA (PA), 5-0
3rd Mason Savidan Huntington Beach, CA (CA) DEC Elijah Ornelas Fresno, CA (CA), 2-0
5th Jake Hughes East Liverpool, OH (OH) DEC Diego Ibarra PHOENIX, AZ (AZ), 1-0
7th Jayden O’farrill Johnstown, PA (PA) FOR Max Firestine East McKeesport, PA (PA)
157 LBS
1st Mario Hutcherson Vandergrift, PA (PA) DEC Samuel Almedina Dickson city, PA (PA), 3-1
3rd Kyler Crooks Springfield, OH (OH) DEC Logan Souders Urbana, OH (OH), 4-0
5th Sammy Seja Fresno, CA (CA) F Sam Harrington Erie, PA (PA), 2:39
7th Layden Acevedo Wyomissing, PA (PA) DEC Seth Cossentine Roseau, MN (MN), 2-0
180 LBS
1st Chase Hetrick Romansville, PA (PA) DEC Isai Fernandez Pico Rivera, CA (CA), 8-5
3rd Isaac Barrientos Addison, IL (IL) DEC Carson Langford Dallas, OR (OR), 3-2
5th Jeremiah Chavis Weeki Wachee, FL (FL) DEC Peter Mocco Parkland, FL (FL), 5-0
7th Christopher Kowalik Long Valley, NJ (NJ) FOR Zachary Leftwich Wirtz, VA (VA)

11 & UNDER

105 LBS
1st Grayson Hostetter Oxford, PA (PA) DEC Jessie Valenzuela iii Fullerton, CA (CA), 10-5
3rd Adrian Rojas Miami, FL (FL) DEC Michael Brady Churchville, PA (PA), 2-0
5th Steven Faubion Kernersville, NC (NC) DEC Gavin Rodriguez Cranbury, NJ (NJ), 2-0
120 LBS
1st Daniel Evans Greensboro, NC (NC) DEC Dalton Hinson Elgin, SC (SC), 7-3
3rd John Manning Cincinnati, OH (OH) F James Hedrick Augusta, WV (WV), 0:35
5th Akeela Mitchell Cuba, NM (NM) F Samuel Pedroli Charlotte, NC (NC), 2:11
55 LBS
1st Jacob Graber Northfield, MN (MN) DEC Jett Sidun YUKON, PA (PA), 5-1
3rd Brock Taylor Clarksville, PA (PA) DEC Kohyn Deputy New Paris, PA (PA), 7-2
5th Lane Mcclintock Fort Dodge, IA (IA) DEC Luke Briggs Huntingtown, MD (MD), 4-3
60 LBS
1st Korbin Kiessling Chesapeake Beach, MD (MD) DEC Isaac Hierro Laveen, AZ (AZ), 3-0
3rd Channing Bowman Mustang, OK (OK) DEC Gavin Arnold clayton, DE (DE), 6-2
5th Orlando Cruz Fowler, CA (CA) DEC Dominic Rocco Wadsworth, OH (OH), 11-4
65 LBS
1st Urijah Gomez Thornton, CO (CO) DEC Grayden Paris Imler, PA (PA), 5-0
3rd Liam Reeves Nazareth, PA (PA) DEC Stevyj Mytych Hellertown, PA (PA), 1-0 SV
5th Matthew Campos Fresno, CA (CA) DEC Beckett Moyer Oskaloosa, IA (IA), 5-3 SV
70 LBS
1st Jj Sullivan Monroe, NY (NY) MD Chase Gilbert Mclean, VA (VA), 8-0
3rd Daniel Martinez Hemet, CA (CA) DEC Caleb Tsikerdanos Frederick, MD (MD), 8-4
5th Cameron Ramp Colfax, IL (IL) DEC Ryder Ascherl Windber, PA (PA), 2-0
75 LBS
1st Kai Mcdonald Atkins, IA (IA) DEC Cruz Evans Redmond, OR (OR), 4-2 SV
3rd Esaias Perez Huntingtown, MD (MD) DEC Dane Malone Clarks summit, PA (PA), 3-2
5th Joseph Cervantes Fresno, CA (CA) DEC Mason Irwin Magnolia, NJ (NJ), 6-2
80 LBS
1st Alyis Brown Blue Bell, PA (PA) DEC Bryce Fiore SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL (FL), 3-2
3rd Mateo Montanaro Woburn, MA (MA) DEC Preston Salcedo Irvine, CA (CA), 7-0
5th Joel Serrano Toms River, NJ (NJ) DEC Daniel Corbin Fairfax Station, VA (VA), 4-1
85 LBS
1st Lucas Layne Cocoa, FL (FL) DEC Ethan Halstead Troutman, NC (NC), 3-0
3rd Edward Encarnacion Silver Spring, MD (MD) DEC Calvin Kocher Pittsburgh, PA (PA), 4-2
5th Miyon Alkubechy Clarksville, TN (TN) DEC Ayden Hudson Ashland, OH (OH), 8-3
90 LBS
1st Jaden Washington Country Club Hills, IL (IL) DEC Julian Smith MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ (NJ), 7-1
3rd David Baghdady Belmont, MA (MA) DEC Carlos Rodriguez de cespedes Palmetto Bay, FL (FL), 5-0
5th Harry Scott Fishers, IN (IN) DEC Justin Wildy SILVER SPRING, MD (MD), 3-1
95 LBS
1st Marco Hutcherson Vandergrift, PA (PA) DEC Elijah Bushy Columbus Ohio, OH (OH), 5-0
3rd Declan Dahl Ramsey, MN (MN) F Hawke Garrett Edgerton, WI (WI), 2:17
5th Cano Austin Punta gorda, FL (FL) DEC Noah Bartkowicz Albany, MN (MN), 7-4 SV