Annandale/Maple Lake Tri

Annand-M Lk Lightning 36 Elk River 18
107: Brayden Fobbe (AMLL) over Jackson Carlson (ELRI) (Fall 0:28)
114: Ian Lessard (ELRI) over Porter Pribyl (AMLL) (Dec 4-3)
121: Brayden Hawes (ELRI) over Calen Hardin (AMLL) (Dec 10-6)
127: Cassen Brumm (AMLL) over Walker Gaulrapp (ELRI) (Dec 8-1)
133: Tavin Long (AMLL) over Mason Freeman (ELRI) (Dec 9-8)
139: Ayden Fitzgerald (AMLL) over Dylan Peters (ELRI) (Dec 9-2)
145: Talon Sasse (ELRI) over A.J. Bogatzki (AMLL) (Dec 10-6)
152: Cole LaFave (AMLL) over Lars Nelson (ELRI) (Dec 6-2)
160: Brayden Hilyar (ELRI) over Jack Nilson (AMLL) (Dec 10-9)
172: Daunte Sasse-Doering (ELRI) over Alex Sundberg (AMLL) (Fall 1:22)
189: Carter Courtright (AMLL) over Brandon Burgett (ELRI) (Fall 2:22)
215: Nathan Klatt (AMLL) over Will Johnson (ELRI) (Fall 0:34)
285: Adam Klatt (AMLL) over Samuel Kirton (ELRI) (Fall 4:47)

Annand-M Lk Lightning 44 Mora 18
107: Brayden Fobbe (AMLL) over Carter Hill (MORA) (Fall 0:34)
114: Porter Pribyl (AMLL) over Bentley Hill (MORA) (Fall 0:41)
121: Cassen Brumm (AMLL) over Braydin Eakmen (MORA) (MD 13-1)
127: Logan Anglin (AMLL) over joseph connor (MORA) (MD 13-3)
133: Mason Nelson (MORA) over Tavin Long (AMLL) (MD 22-8)
139: Ayden Fitzgerald (AMLL) over Stratton Nelson (MORA) (TF 15-0 0:00)
145: Nathan Nelson (MORA) over A.J. Bogatzki (AMLL) (TF 23-6 0:00)
152: Cole LaFave (AMLL) over Mason Harer-Rogers (MORA) (Fall 0:29)
160: Brock Folkema (MORA) over Jack Nilson (AMLL) (Fall 2:49)
172: Alex Sundberg (AMLL) over Josh Yates (MORA) (Dec 8-3)
189: Jared Yates (MORA) over Carter Courtright (AMLL) (Dec 10-3)
215: Nathan Klatt (AMLL) over Brock Peterson (MORA) (MD 16-6)
285: Adam Klatt (AMLL) over Curtis Maegi (MORA) (Fall 0:36)

Elk River 49 Mora 22
107: Jackson Carlson (ELRI) over Carter Hill (MORA) (Fall 2:43)
114: Ian Lessard (ELRI) over Bentley Hill (MORA) (Fall 0:18)
121: Brayden Hawes (ELRI) over Braydin Eakmen (MORA) (MD 15-4)
127: Walker Gaulrapp (ELRI) over joseph connor (MORA) (Fall 0:00)
133: Mason Nelson (MORA) over Mason Freeman (ELRI) (MD 16-7)
139: Dylan Peters (ELRI) over Gage Gobel (MORA) (Fall 3:35)
145: Nathan Nelson (MORA) over Talon Sasse (ELRI) (Fall 3:10)
152: Lars Nelson (ELRI) over Brock Folkema (MORA) (Dec 10-5)
160: Brayden Hilyar (ELRI) over Mason Harer-Rogers (MORA) (Fall 0:57)
172: Daunte Sasse-Doering (ELRI) over Josh Yates (MORA) (Fall 2:31)
189: Jared Yates (MORA) over Brandon Burgett (ELRI) (Fall 1:58)
215: Brock Peterson (MORA) over Paul Greenberg (ELRI) (Fall 1:59)
285: Samuel Kirton (ELRI) over Curtis Maegi (MORA) (Fall 2:12)