BOLD Tri

Glencoe – Lester Prairie 47 BOLD 24
107: Edgar kopel (BOLD) over Dreyden Voigt (GLP) (Fall 3:59)
114: Wyatt Guennigsmann (GLP) over Keaton Marwede (BOLD) (Fall 2:26)
121: Jaden Rok (GLP) over Ava Kiecker (BOLD) (TF 16-0 5:20)
127: Cole Plath (GLP) over (BOLD) (For.)
133: colton baumgartner (BOLD) over (GLP) (For.)
139: Brody Ruschmeier (GLP) over Bryce Henslin (BOLD) (Fall 0:34)
145: Brady Kiecker (BOLD) over Brody Ruschmeier (GLP) (Dec 4-0)
152: Austin kiecker (BOLD) over Mason Schilling (GLP) (Dec 6-0)
160: Dylan Bargmann (GLP) over Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) (Fall 1:57)
172: Connor Meyer (GLP) over (BOLD) (For.)
189: Hayden Edwards (BOLD) over Xander Plath (GLP) (Fall 1:14)
215: Jack Cacka (GLP) over (BOLD) (For.)
285: Gavin Thorpe (GLP) over (BOLD) (For.)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 52 BOLD 18
107: Edgar kopel (BOLD) over Logan Petersen (TMBW) (Dec 6-0)
114: Weston Marten (TMBW) over Keaton Marwede (BOLD) (MD 11-3)
121: Nolan Verlinde (TMBW) over (BOLD) (For.)
127: colton baumgartner (BOLD) over Troy Gillette (TMBW) (Dec 6-3)
133: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Bryce Henslin (BOLD) (Fall 0:42)
139: David Schuh (TMBW) over (BOLD) (For.)
145: Brady Kiecker (BOLD) over Tyler Arnold (TMBW) (Fall 1:57)
152: Austin kiecker (BOLD) over Alexander Schuh (TMBW) (Fall 1:56)
160: Jacob Meyer (TMBW) over Gavin Hammerschmidt (BOLD) (Fall 1:13)
172: Ashton Squires (TMBW) over (BOLD) (For.)
189: Gage Struchen (TMBW) over Hayden Edwards (BOLD) (Fall 3:43)
215: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over (BOLD) (For.)
285: Jack Willhite (TMBW) over (BOLD) (For.)

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove 51 Glencoe – Lester Prairie 7
107: Logan Petersen (TMBW) over Dreyden Voigt (GLP) (Fall 2:55)
114: Weston Marten (TMBW) over Wyatt Guennigsmann (GLP) (MD 10-2)
121: Troy Gillette (TMBW) over Jaden Rok (GLP) (TF 17-2 0:00)
127: Nolan Verlinde (TMBW) over Cole Plath (GLP) (Fall 5:09)
133: Landon Cochran (TMBW) over (GLP) (For.)
139: Devin Carter (TMBW) over Brody Ruschmeier (GLP) (Dec 8-3)
145: David Schuh (TMBW) over Miguel Arandia (GLP) (Fall 3:31)
152: Alexander Schuh (TMBW) over Mason Schilling (GLP) (Dec 6-2)
160: Jacob Meyer (TMBW) over Dylan Bargmann (GLP) (Dec 6-3)
172: Connor Meyer (GLP) over Ashton Squires (TMBW) (MD 11-3)
189: Zachary Swanson (TMBW) over Xander Plath (GLP) (Dec 10-5)
215: Jack Cacka (GLP) over Gage Struchen (TMBW) (Dec 3-2)
285: Eathan Martinez (TMBW) over (GLP) (For.)