Eden Valley-Watkins Quad

Annand-M Lk Lightning 39 Royalton-Upsala 27
107: Brayden Fobbe (AMLL) over Andrew Hayes (ROUP) (Fall 3:57)
114: Porter Pribyl (AMLL) over Marcus Hayes (ROUP) (Fall 2:56)
121: Cassen Brumm (AMLL) over (ROUP) (For.)
127: Spencer Novitzki (ROUP) over Logan Anglin (AMLL) (Fall 3:14)
133: John Bzdok (ROUP) over Tavin Long (AMLL) (Dec 14-7)
139: Ayden Fitzgerald (AMLL) over Lane Olson (ROUP) (Dec 3-1)
172: Nicholas Leibold (ROUP) over Robby Halvorson (AMLL) (Fall 3:38)
189: Jake Leners (ROUP) over Alex Sundberg (AMLL) (Fall 3:35)
215: Nathan Klatt (AMLL) over Kaden Holm (ROUP) (Fall 0:26)
HWT: Brandon Mugg (ROUP) over Adam Klatt (AMLL) (Fall 5:53)
145: Shay McClory (AMLL) over Parker Dietman (ROUP) (Dec 9-3)
152: Cole LaFave (AMLL) over Brady Yourczek (ROUP) (Dec 5-0)
160: Jack Nilson (AMLL) over Bryce Binek (ROUP) (Fall 1:35)

Royalton-Upsala 58 Eden Valley-Watkins 9
107: Andrew Hayes (ROUP) over Cason DeMarais (EVW) (Fall 1:21)
114: Marcus Hayes (ROUP) over Brody Sieben (EVW) (MD 11-1)
121: John Weiss (EVW) over (ROUP) (For.)
127: Spencer Novitzki (ROUP) over Ricky Vaquera Valencia (EVW) (Fall 3:01)
133: John Bzdok (ROUP) over Brayden Kramer (EVW) (Fall 1:22)
139: Lane Olson (ROUP) over Jordan Erpelding (EVW) (Fall 1:59)
172: Nicholas Leibold (ROUP) over (EVW) (For.)
189: Jake Leners (ROUP) over Treyce Ludwig (EVW) (Dec 8-1)
215: Sonnie DeHeer (EVW) over Kaden Holm (ROUP) (Dec 4-0)
HWT: Brandon Mugg (ROUP) over Mitchell Lipinski (EVW) (Fall 0:25)
145: Parker Dietman (ROUP) over Ryder Schmidt (EVW) (Fall 2:43)
152: Brady Yourczek (ROUP) over (EVW) (For.)
160: Bryce Binek (ROUP) over Carter Scheeler (EVW) (Dec 17-10)

Royalton-Upsala 65 Minneapolis North Community 6
107: Andrew Hayes (ROUP) over (MNC) (For.)
114: Marcus Hayes (ROUP) over (MNC) (For.)
121: John Doe (MNC) over (ROUP) (For.)
127: Spencer Novitzki (ROUP) over Jalen Beard (MNC) (Fall 1:26)
133: John Bzdok (ROUP) over (MNC) (For.)
139: Lane Olson (ROUP) over Bravo Niyonkuru (MNC) (MD 16-2)
172: Nicholas Leibold (ROUP) over (MNC) (For.)
189: Jake Leners (ROUP) over Cameron Wise (MNC) (Fall 1:42)
215: Kaden Holm (ROUP) over Cashmee Grouno (MNC) (Fall 1:20)
HWT: Brandon Mugg (ROUP) over Lamarcus Osborne (MNC) (Dec 5-2)
145: Parker Dietman (ROUP) over Andrew Ferrell (MNC) (Fall 3:54)
152: Brady Yourczek (ROUP) over Johan Alcantara Lund (MNC) (MD 15-3)
160: Bryce Binek (ROUP) over (MNC) (For.)

Eden Valley Watkins 58 Minneapolis North 12
107 Berg, Torii (EVW) over Forfeit, (North) FORFEIT 6-0
114 Sieben, Brody (EVW) over Forfeit, (North) FORFEIT 12-0
121 Weiss, John (EVW) over Anthony Harmon (North) Fall 3:02 18-0
127 Vaquera Valencia, Ricky (EVW) over Jalen Beard (North) Fall 2:06 24-0
133 Kramer, Brayden (EVW) over Forfeit, (North) FORFEIT 30-0
139 Erpelding, Jordan (EVW) over Bravo Niyonkuru (North) Maj Dec 10-0 34-0
145 Schmidt, Ryder (EVW) over Andrew Ferrell (North) Fall 3:01 40-0
152 Doe, John (North) over Forfeit, , (EVW) FORFEIT 40-6
160 Scheeler, Carter (EVW) over Forfeit, (North) FORFEIT 46-6
172 Forfeit, , (EVW) over Forfeit, (North) Double Forfeit 46-6
189 Ludwig, Treyce (EVW) over Cameron Wise (North) Fall 4:31 52-6
215 DeHeer, Sonnie (EVW) over Cashmere Hamilton (North) Fall 0:42 58-6
285 Doe, John (North) over Becker, Nick (EVW) Fall 0:00 58-12

Annandale/Maple Lake 51 Eden Valley Watkins 13
107 Brayden Fobbe (ANML) over Berg, Torii (EVW) Fall 0:09 0-6
114 Porter Pribul (ANML) over Sieben, Brody (EVW) Fall 1:26 0-12
121 Casen Brumm (ANML) over Weiss, John (EVW) Fall 2:19 0-18
127 Logan Anglin (ANML) over Vaquera Valencia, Ricky (EVW) Decision 11-4 0-21
133 Kramer, Brayden (EVW) over Tavin Long (ANML) Maj Dec 10-0 4-21
139 Ayden Fitzagerald (ANML) over Erpelding, Jordan (EVW) Fall 3:45 4-27
145 Shay McClory (ANML) over Schmidt, Ryder (EVW) Fall 2:37 4-33
152 Cole LaFave (ANML) over Forfeit, , (EVW) FORFEIT 4-39
160 Jack Nilson (ANML) over Scheeler, Carter (EVW) Decision 15-8 4-42
172 Robby Halvorson (ANML) over Forfeit, , (EVW) FORFEIT 4-48
189 Ludwig, Treyce (EVW) over Alez Sunberg (ANML) Fall 1:48 10-48
215 Nathan Klatt (ANML) over DeHeer, Sonnie (EVW) Decision 6-4 10-51
285 Becker, Nick (EVW) over Adam Klatt (ANML) Decision 2-1 13-51